Luas Tanah
Flood-Free, Land, Freehold Certificate, Near University, in Malang City
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 72 m²

A

Updated 23 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Flood-Free Land Mountain View 5 Minutes to UIN SHM
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land Mountain View 5 Minutes to UIN SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 23 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land Ready to Build Residence 5 Minutes to UIN and UMM SHM
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Residence 5 Minutes to UIN and UMM SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This proper...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 23 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land by the Road Suitable for Business in Bumiayu Area
7
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land by the Road Suitable for Business in Bumiayu Area

Gadang, Malang

Land in Gadang. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a comfortable res...

LT 60 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 23 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Cheap Land Area Merjosari 7 Minutes to UIN Campus
7
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Area Merjosari 7 Minutes to UIN Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfo...

LT 71 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 23 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Special Location - Pogung Baru on the Main Roadside
1
IDR 15,5 Million Total
IDR 72,7 Thousand /sqm

Special Location - Pogung Baru on the Main Roadside

Sleman, Sleman

Land with bonus house for sale in the premium area of Pogung Baru, highly strategic location on the edge of the main road. Land Area: 213 m² Fro...

LT 213 m²

Dhedhe  rumahjogja.co.id

Updated 23 days ago by

Dhedhe rumahjogja.co.id

Independent

Land Ready for Construction in Barito River, Kalimantan Banjarmasin
2
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 818 Million /sqm

Banjarmasin, Banjarmasin

FOR SALE 11 HECTARES OF LAND - BESIDE BARITO RIVER Price: Rp 9 Billion Land for sale with a total area of approximately 11 hectares, consisting of...

LT 11 m²

Very Cuan

Updated 23 days ago by

Very Cuan

century21 metro 6 PIK
Strategic Land for Sale in Panongan Tangerang
2
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Panongan Tangerang

Panongan, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Panongan, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic location w...

LT 10000 m²

K

Updated 23 days ago by

korin

Korin property
Land for Sale in Banyumanik
6
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Banyumanik

Banyumanik, Semarang

Land for Sale in Banyumanik Pocket-shaped, front width: 18m, rear width: 24m Suitable for boarding houses, guest houses, apartments, shops, warehou...

LT 2498 m²

Tony Sugiarto

Updated 28 days ago by

Tony Sugiarto

Blessing Property Smg
Productive Land with SHM Certificate, Near Toll Access, in Parung Kuda Sukabumi
8
IDR 492 Million Total
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

Parung Kuda, Sukabumi

Land in Parung Kuda. Acquire this strategic and productive land, sold with complete facility surroundings, suitable for investment due to its prox...

LT 1640 m²

Astoyo Toyo

Updated 12 hours ago by

Astoyo Toyo

Independent

Land for Sale in Peneleh, Surabaya City.
1
IDR 675 Million Total
IDR 7,03 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Peneleh, Surabaya City.

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

LAND FOR SALE - PENELEH, SURABAYA A rare opportunity to own land in the heart of Surabaya, ideal for both residence and investment. Property Deta...

LT 96 m²

Tresya

Updated 23 days ago by

Tresya

Be The Best Property
Land 2245Meter Along Main Road Near Solo Colomadu Airport
5
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 8,9 Million /sqm

Land 2245Meter Along Main Road Near Solo Colomadu Airport

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Colomadu, Karanganyar. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 2245 m²

Bayu Branata

Updated 23 days ago by

Bayu Branata

Ray White Solo Raya
Land Ready to Build Ready to Build in Srigading Jogja A5114
5
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 2,17 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Ready to Build in Srigading Jogja A5114

Bantul, Yogyakarta

Land in Bantul, Yogyakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property...

LT 804 m²

Ray White Semarang Kota

Updated 23 days ago by

Ray White Semarang Kota

Ray White Semarang Kota
Cheap Land Near Jabodetabek Free Name Change Fee SHM
10
2
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near Jabodetabek Free Name Change Fee SHM

Depok II, Depok

Ready-to-build land near Depok. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership A...

LT 600 m²

Tajudin

Updated 23 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Land for Sale in Citraland Surabaya
1
IDR 30 Million Total
IDR 37,5 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Citraland Surabaya

Citraland, Surabaya

Prime strategic land for sale in the Citraland area of Surabaya, an ideal choice for investment or building your dream residence. This land offers ...

LT 800 m²

Rista Galaxy

Updated 23 days ago by

Rista Galaxy

Galaxy JEMURSARI
Land for Sale in Pagedangan, BSD Near Ice BSD and Aeon Mall in Tangerang Banten
5
 -8%
IDR 825 Million TotalIDR 900 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Pagedangan, BSD near ICE BSD and Aeon Mall in Tangerang, Banten Land for Sale in Pagedangan, Tangerang, Banten Specifications: Land Area: 1...

LT 150 m²

Harcourts Realtindo

Updated 24 days ago by

Harcourts Realtindo

Harcourts Realtindo
Strategic Land 20 Ares Near Ubud - Ideal for Villa & Retreat
7
IDR 13,1 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Ubud, Gianyar

Located in the favored northern area of Ubud, precisely on Jalan Andong, Desa Petulu, this 2,015 m² plot offers a combination of serene natural am...

LT 2015 m²

NICO (QSFE)

Updated 23 days ago by

NICO (QSFE)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Tz - Strategic Land by the Highway
1
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,12 Million /sqm

Tz - Strategic Land by the Highway

Purwakarta, Purwakarta

Flat Land Adjacent to the Main Highway Boundaries Clearly Defined

LT 351 m²

Erin Inten

Updated 23 days ago by

Erin Inten

ERA Inten
Land, SHM, can fit 2 Houses, Villa Pamulang, Near Business Center & Near School
5
IDR 625 Million Total
IDR 4,34 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Pamulang. Check out this modern land immediately, for sale offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those seekin...

LT 144 m²

Cocos Heru

Updated 23 days ago by

Cocos Heru

GadingPro BSD
Buncit Stall, Large Land 1.3ha, Residential Area, NJOP Price
7
IDR 257 Billion Total
IDR 19,8 Million /sqm

Warung Buncit, Jakarta Selatan

LAND CONDITION: • Vacant Land • Flat Land ——————————— UNIT SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area: 1.3 HA Facing: North ...

LT 13000 m²

Johan Hutapea

Updated 18 days ago by

Johan Hutapea

GrandeVida Property
Menampilkan 15.581-15.600 properti