Luas Tanah
Affordable Plot of Land in Malang - Easy Access to City Center
5
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Strategic Zero-Road Frontage SHM Land, 5 Minutes to Malang City Samsat SHM Land for Sale Near Malang City Samsat, 0 Road Frontage Address: Jl. Jedo...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Hot Listing... Land for Sale at Raya Wisma Mukti Surabaya
4
IDR 7,83 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Hot Listing... Land for Sale at Raya Wisma Mukti Surabaya

Manyar, Surabaya

*PRICE SLASHED, AFFORDABLE & FLEXIBLE TERMS* ‼️ *WISMA MUKTI 2 ADJACENT PLOTS* ✅ Row Double Access ✅ 5 minutes from MERR ✅ Suitable for ...

LT 870 m²

Daesy

Updated 3 months ago by

Daesy

WinMax Pakuwon City
Housing Plot Land with Safe Legality
5
IDR 60 Million Total
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

Housing Plot Land with Safe Legality

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property is ...

LT 200 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 23 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot in Modern Residential Area
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Modern Residential Area

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property also...

LT 200 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 23 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Cheap! Mid-City Malang Plots, Freehold Starting at 180 Million
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Strategic Land in Malang City, Ideal for Building Your Dream Home Address: Jl. Bandulan Baru Kocek Kidul Specifications: - Legality: SHM (Certific...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Residential Plot Land on Jl Abadi Between Ringroad - Setiabudi
8
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 6,7 Million /sqm

Medan Sunggal, Medan

• Land Plot for Sale - City Center - Setia Budi Housing - Jl Abadi - Between Setiabudi - Ringroad for Building Your Dream Home. • Residential C...

LT 97 m²

HUI HUI

Updated 23 days ago by

HUI HUI

Brighton Wisdom Gama City, Medan
Cheap Land Malang City Near Campus SHM
6
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 3,4 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Malang City Near Campus SHM

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic reside...

LT 147 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 23 days ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale in Penumping Laweyan, Near Solo Paragon
2
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Penumping, Surakarta

YD 0126xxxx Penumping, Laweyan, Surakarta Own a rare property asset in the heart of Solo City with exceptionally high investment potential. This p...

LT 227 m²

Iwan F

Updated 23 days ago by

Iwan F

Ray White Solo Raya
Land Plot in Cluster Lotus Valley, The Araya Malang
4
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Cluster Lotus Valley, The Araya Malang

Araya, Malang

Most comprehensive residential facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya, many schools, restaurants, cafes, club house, golf course, padel court, e...

LT 200 m²

YOHANES RAY ADINATHA ADINATHA

Updated 3 months ago by

YOHANES RAY ADINATHA ADINATHA

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Lot Within Cluster Facing Southeast Citra Gran Cibubur
9
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

Lot Within Cluster Facing Southeast Citra Gran Cibubur

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Citra Gran Cibubur Housing This plot has the following specifications; Land area 179 SHGB (Certificate of Building Ownership) Facing southeast Pr...

LT 179 m²

Yeni Surfinda

Updated 27 days ago by

Yeni Surfinda

FERDI PROPERTY
Affordable Strategic Land for Sale in Malang City, Suitable for Housing
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,33 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Suitable for Building Row Houses on SHM Land Ready to Build Location: Jl. Joyoagung, Malang Specifications: > Land area 171 m² > Dimension...

LT 171 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Sell Bogor Raya Lake Golf Lot Edelweis Cluster
15
IDR 13 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Sell Bogor Raya Lake Golf Lot Edelweis Cluster

Sukaraja, Bogor

FOR SALE GOLF LOT AREA 1532m2 with Lake and Golf Course Backyard Strategically Located Near Bogor City Center Offices and Accessible via 2 Toll R...

LT 1532 m²

TT

Updated 3 months ago by

Theo Tan

ERA Fajar
Plot Facing Southwest Citra Gran Cibubur
5
IDR 2,39 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Plot Facing Southwest Citra Gran Cibubur

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Citra Gran Cibubur Housing This lot has the following specifications: Land area 282 m2 HGB (Right to Build) Pocket-shaped, facing southwest Price 8...

LT 282 m²

Yeni Surfinda

Updated 1 month ago by

Yeni Surfinda

FERDI PROPERTY
Strategic Land Plot in Jombang Raya - Major Road Access
5
IDR 7 Million Total
IDR 1,84 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land Plot in Jombang Raya - Major Road Access

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

For sale: Strategic land plot near a main road in Jombang Raya Specifications: Land area 3800m2 Price 7 million / m2 Located in Jombang Raya with...

LT 3800 m²

Jutilantina Sadeli

Updated 23 days ago by

Jutilantina Sadeli

Ray White Priority Menteng Bintaro
Boulevard Citra Gran Cibubur Lot
5
IDR 2,73 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Boulevard Citra Gran Cibubur Lot

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Citra Gran Cibubur Housing This plot has the following specifications: Land area 249 HGB (Right to Build) Price IDR 11 million/meter negotiable F...