Luas Tanah
Two Strategic Land Plots Ready for Construction in Bukit Indah Sukajadi Batam
1
IDR 1,87 Billion Total
IDR 14,4 Thousand /sqm

Batam Centre, Batam

Opportunity to own 2 ready-to-build plots in the prime area of Bukit Indah Sukajadi, Batam. The location is peaceful, the neighborhood is well-orga...

LT 360 m²

MARIE (QITG)

Updated 4 months ago by

MARIE (QITG)

Brighton Summit Belian
HOOK Plot Land behind Kadipiro Gas Station near Tinosidin Road in Yogyakarta
6
IDR 510 Million Total
IDR 49 Thousand /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

HOOK Plot of Land Behind Kadipiro Gas Station near Tinosidin Road in Yogyakarta Land area: 102 m² Front width: 9 x 11.3 m Road access width: 5 m ...

LT 102 m²

Propertyjogja 982

Updated 4 months ago by

Propertyjogja 982

Independent

Corner Plot Bukit Danau Indah Pik 2 449M² Scenic Environment Ready to Build
9
IDR 11,6 Billion Total
IDR 57,9 Thousand /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Corner Plot Bukit Danau Indah PIK 2 449m² Serene Environment Ready to Build For sale, a ready-to-build strategic plot, ideal for a comfortable an...

LT 449 m²

Reina Tan

Updated 4 months ago by

Reina Tan

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Selling Plots of Land in Residential Areas
9
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 6,61 Million /sqm

Selling Plots of Land in Residential Areas

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Ke...

LT 59 m²

PT SARASWANTI HASIL MAKMUR

Updated 20 days ago by

PT SARASWANTI HASIL MAKMUR

PT Saraswanti Hasil Makmur
Graha Famili Plot
1
IDR 31 Million Total
IDR 59 Thousand /sqm

Graha Famili Plot

Graha, Surabaya

Graha Famili Cluster Block T Plot * Land Area 525m² (15x35) * PPJB (Agreement on Transfer of Rights) * South Facing * Row Double Way Pric...

LT 525 m²

Samuel

Updated 24 days ago by

Samuel

Galaxy Supreme
Graha Family Lot
1
IDR 27 Million Total
IDR 37,5 Thousand /sqm

Graha Family Lot

Graha, Surabaya

GRAHA FAMILY PLOT BLOCK O-296 * Land area 720m² (24 x 30) * PPJB (Preliminary Sale and Purchase Agreement) * West - South facing * Row Doubl...

LT 720 m²

Samuel

Updated 24 days ago by

Samuel

Galaxy Supreme
For Sale Fast Plot on Jl Kelapa Molek, Strategic Location Near Mall Serpong, Tangerang 030
5
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 14,4 Million /sqm

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot Located at Jl. Kelapa Molek, Serpong - Tangerang (030) Specifications: Land Area: 90 m2 (6 x 15 m2) Legality: Ready ...

LT 90 m²

Nancy gunawan gunawan

Updated 20 days ago by

Nancy gunawan gunawan

Vpro Properti
For Sale Fast Plot on Jl Kelapa Molek, Strategic Location Near Serpong Mall, Tangerang 030
5
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 14,4 Million /sqm

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

For sale: ready-to-build plot located on Jl. Kelapa Molek, Serpong - Tangerang (030) Specifications: Land area: 90 m2 (6 x 15 m2) Legality: Ready ...

LT 90 m²

Fani

Updated 20 days ago by

Fani

Vpro Properti
For Sale Quick Lot Strategic Location Near Griya Loka BSD Toll Road Tangsel, Fl
5
IDR 2,32 Billion Total
IDR 38,7 Thousand /sqm

BSD Griya Loka, Tangerang

BSD CITY is a Planned and Independent City Located in Serpong, South Tangerang, where all facilities are prepared including Offices, Commerce, Educ...

LT 245 m²

Vini widi

Updated 4 months ago by

Vini widi

Channel Property
For Sale Hook Lot - BSD Cluster Icon Simplicity
5
IDR 2,97 Billion Total
IDR 75,7 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Hook Lot - BSD Cluster Icon Simplicity

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE HOOK LOT - BSD CLUSTER ICON SIMPLICITY A rare opportunity to own a hook lot in the premium area of BSD City, with a super strategic locat...

LT 198 m²

Gatot Song

Updated 4 months ago by

Gatot Song

Ray White Central BSD
Land in Turangga, good location near Griya Batu, Bandung.
5
IDR 2,52 Billion Total
IDR 32,1 Thousand /sqm

Land in Turangga, good location near Griya Batu, Bandung.

Turangga, Bandung

FOR SALE: Turangga Sayap Buahbatu Land Plot Specifications > Land Area: 280m² > Shape: Square > Front Width: 13m > Orientation: Sout...

LT 280 m²

Yogi Setiadi

Updated 4 months ago by

Yogi Setiadi

Pakar Mulia Property
Plot Ready to Build 12x17 204m2 La Seine Cluster Jgc Cakung East Jakarta
10
IDR 2,44 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Ready-to-build plot 12x17, 204m2, La Seine Cluster JGC, Cakung, East Jakarta Residential ready-to-build plot in La Seine Cluster JGC Area: 204...

LT 204 m²

Rudi .

Updated 1 month ago by

Rudi .

RE/MAX Premier
For Sale House Plot - Strategic Location Serpong (030)
7
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 14,4 Million /sqm

For Sale House Plot - Strategic Location Serpong (030)

Tangerang, Tangerang

For sale, ready-to-build house plot located at Jl. Kelapa Molek 2, Serpong - Tangerang (Sector 8B). The neighborhood is already established, suitab...

LT 90 m²

Yanti

Updated 20 days ago by

Yanti

Vpro Properti
Selling Land Plots for Business in Cibogo near Pasteur Toll Road, Bandung
3
IDR 7,98 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Pasteur, Bandung

Land Plot for Sale in Cibogo - Behind Maranatha Campus (Pasteur Wing) Land Area 665 m2 Front Width 18m Price: 12 Million/m2 Contact: Lily #FLOW...

LT 665 m²

Tinneke S

Updated 12 days ago by

Tinneke S

FLOWY Property
Plot in Menteng Sector 7 Bintaro Jaya, SHM Ready to Build Hot Sale
6
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 33,3 Thousand /sqm

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Menteng Sector 7 Plot, Bintaro Jaya (LRWT17702) For sale in a scenic area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ow...

LT 600 m²

Haryono Wong

Updated 4 months ago by

Haryono Wong

Century21 Prima Arcade 2
HOOK LAND PLOT IN THE HEART OF THE CITY AT PERMATA JINGGA SUHAT MALANG
6
IDR 2,79 Billion Total
IDR 75,1 Thousand /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

FOR SALE: CENTRAL CITY HOOK LOT IN PERMATA JINGGA SUHAT MALANG* Land area: 193m2 Legality: Certificate of Ownership Facing South and East S...

LT 193 m²

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

Updated 4 months ago by

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
200 M2 Plot of Land Near Medical Campus, UIN
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 1,39 Million /sqm

200 M2 Plot of Land Near Medical Campus, UIN

Dau, Malang

Location Near Burbank Coffee Shop Close to UIN Medical Campus 3 Can be Developed for Boarding House Specifications: Certificate: SHM (Freehold Tit...

LT 201 m²

Naniek Purnamawaty

Updated 20 days ago by

Naniek Purnamawaty

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Ready-to-Build Ocean View Plot in Ungasan, South Kuta, Bali, SHM 1200 m²
Near Pantai Jimbaran
IDR 7,2 Billion Total
IDR 5 Thousand /sqm

Tundun Penyu, Badung

- Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) - secure & clear ownership. - Road Access: 6-meter village road ready for vehicle access. - Zone: Tourism I...

LT 1200 m²

EP

Updated 3 months ago by

Elisha Kristiani Putri

Homeowner

Good Plot, Wide HGB in Central Semolowaru, Ready to Build
4
IDR 4,63 Billion Total
IDR 9,11 Thousand /sqm

Good Plot, Wide HGB in Central Semolowaru, Ready to Build

Semolowaru, Surabaya

FOR SALE SEMOLOWARU TENGAH LOT Location Access from Semolowaru elok Housing or from Raya Semolowaru, only 200 meters, no need to go through narro...

LT 713 m²

LIEKE APRILLIANI

Updated 4 months ago by

LIEKE APRILLIANI

PropNex Dharmahusada
Land in the Kos Area. Ubaya Tenggilis Rungkut Mejoyo North Surabaya
2
IDR 4,4 Billion Total
IDR 27,5 Thousand /sqm