Luas Tanah
Land Only Calculation House, Bkr Wing, Near Moh Toha Toll Road.
10
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 6,74 Million /sqm

Peta, Bandung

Land in Muara Sari Sayap BKR Complex, Bandung City, Near Toll Road Check out this modern single-story land for sale immediately, offering a comple...

LT 267 m²

Mochamad Dzaki Hidayatulloh

Updated 22 days ago by

Mochamad Dzaki Hidayatulloh

Prefer Development
Affordable Plot Land in Wates Km 9 Sedayu Housing Estate
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Affordable Plot Land in Wates Km 9 Sedayu Housing Estate

Sedayu, Bantul

Sold Below Market Price ......!! Ready-to-Build Plot in a Housing Complex Specifications: Land area: 90 m² Front width: 10 m Separate Certificat...

LT 90 m²

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Updated 22 days ago by

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
For sale Commercial Lot Rare Mega Kuningan South Jakarta
2
IDR 67,9 Billion Total
IDR 100 Million /sqm

For sale Commercial Lot Rare Mega Kuningan South Jakarta

Mega Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Mega Kuningan Lot Opposite Sopo Del Tower Rare Opportunity! Zone K.1 Construction Permit up to 12 floors, total 4,522 m² Area: 679 m² ...

LT 679 m²

Nicole Rebecka

Updated 22 days ago by

Nicole Rebecka

Independent

For sale prime commercial lot near SCBD Kebayoran Baru South Jakarta
7
IDR 136 Billion Total
IDR 144 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE KEBAYORAN BARU COMMERCIAL LOT, PRIME AREA 6-STORY BUILDING PERMIT Close to MRT BLOK M, Sudirman & SCBD Land Area: 943 m2 Width...

LT 943 m²

Nicole Rebecka

Updated 22 days ago by

Nicole Rebecka

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Pondok Hijau Near Polban
3
IDR 1,28 Billion Total
IDR 47,2 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Pondok Hijau Near Polban

Pondok Hijau, Bandung

Land for Sale: Ready-to-Build Mature Plot in Pondok Hijau Specifications: > Land Area: 165m² > Land Shape: square > Front Width: 11.75m...

LT 165 m²

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Updated 4 months ago by

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Prefer Development
Land Plot in Citragrand Sambiroto Tembalang Housing Cluster
6
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 9,61 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Citragrand Sambiroto Tembalang Housing Cluster

Citragrand, Semarang

Land Plot in Citragrand Sambiroto Tembalang Housing Cluster Land Area = 208 Dimension Size Width 14 m × Length 15 m HGB Certificate until 2043 an...

LT 208 m²

Jimmy San

Updated 22 days ago by

Jimmy San

Hepi Property Semarang
Fully Furnished Land, Near Transjakarta Access, Ready to Occupy
2
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 26,6 Million /sqm

Muara Karang, Jakarta Utara

_For Sale / FOR SALE Prime Plot_ Muara Karang Pluit Housing Complex - Size 10x15m (150 m²) - North Facing - Two-car street row - Price 4B (Negot...

LT 150 m²

Andrey Lesmana House

Updated 22 days ago by

Andrey Lesmana House

ERA Peak
Cheap upslope land plot in Dago Resort Pakar.
1
IDR 3,66 Billion Total
IDR 17,4 Thousand /sqm

Cheap upslope land plot in Dago Resort Pakar.

Dago Pakar, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Dago Pakar, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 458 m²

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Updated 4 months ago by

muhammad rifki nabil fadilah

Prefer Development
Ready-to-Build Plot on Jalan Wijaya Kusuma, Ditotrunan, Lumajang
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Lumajang, Lumajang

Private ready-to-build plot of land at zero point of Mayor Kamari Sampurno Street, Ditotrunan, Lumajang Specifications Land area: 7.5 x 10 (75 m2)...

LT 75 m²

Fahri Property Agent

Updated 22 days ago by

Fahri Property Agent

Independent

For Sale Land Plot Inside Cluster at East Ciputat with SHM
7
IDR 124 Billion Total
IDR 1,09 Billion /sqm

For Sale Land Plot Inside Cluster at East Ciputat with SHM

Ciputat Timur, Tangerang Selatan

Plot in a ready-to-build cluster with a strategic location, easily accessible by private vehicles and other public transportation. 10 minutes to Bi...

LT 113 m²

AA

Updated 22 days ago by

Abdul Aziz

Trust Property Bintaro
For Sale Commercial Land Plot Cempaka Putih
8
IDR 153 Billion Total
IDR 30,7 Million /sqm

For Sale Commercial Land Plot Cempaka Putih

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LAND LOT IN CEMPAKA PUTIH Location: Cempaka Putih - Central Jakarta Specifications: * Land Area 4972 m² - Building Area 2000...

LT 4972 m²

Anita Arumsari

Updated 22 days ago by

Anita Arumsari

Century21 Zawa PIK
Affordable Plots in Cisauk, 11 Minutes to Jatake Station Tangerang
5
IDR 224 Million Total
IDR 12,1 Thousand /sqm

Cisauk, Tangerang

Surrounding Info: - 4.0 km / 11 minutes to Jatake Station - 4.7 km / 14 minutes to Legok Toll Gate - 5.4 km / 15 minutes to Cicayur Station - 9.7 k...

LT 136 m²

rulan nur afiani

Updated 5 months ago by

rulan nur afiani

Independent

Large 6.6 hectare land plot in Payangan Ubud
9
IDR 211 Billion Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Large 6.6 hectare land plot in Payangan Ubud

Payangan, Gianyar

Land for sale on Jl. Raya Bresela, Payangan, Ubud, Gianyar Prime location near Creta Sunset Land Area: 661.18 Ares / 66,118 sqm / 6.618 Hectares Fr...

LT 66118 m²

Arul l LJH Realty

Updated 30 days ago by

Arul l LJH Realty

LJH Realty Grand Canggu
Cool Plot Ready to Build in a Very Strategic Location
1
IDR 3,78 Billion Total
IDR 48,2 Thousand /sqm

Cool Plot Ready to Build in a Very Strategic Location

BSD, Tangerang

WTS Plot The Avani Cluster Divena Deshna BSD, Strategic location near toll gate, mall, university, and hospital Land area 280 m2 PPJB certificate...

LT 280 m²

Dion

Updated 5 months ago by

Dion

GUDANG Property Gading Serpong
Land Suitable for Residential or Villa Area in Ngaglik, Jogja
5
IDR 633 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Ready-to-Build Plot Suitable for Boarding House or Residence Specifications: - Land area from 168 m2 - 201 m2 - Certificate of Land Ownership (SHM...

LT 181 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 22 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Dijual Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun Area Turangga Kota Bandung
5
IDR 2,52 Billion Total
IDR 32,1 Thousand /sqm

Dijual Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun Area Turangga Kota Bandung

Turangga, Bandung

Dijual Tanah di Turangga. dijual menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hunian aman. Spesifikasi Utama ...

LT 280 m²

Mochammad teguh nur iman

Updated 5 months ago by

Mochammad teguh nur iman

Hutama Realty
Ready-to-Occupy Land, Strategic SHM Ready to Build at Singgasana Pradana
2
IDR 2,36 Billion Total
IDR 108 Thousand /sqm

Singgasana, Bandung

For sale, Haven Barat Singgasana Pradana plot Area 148m2 Width 8m Photos to follow Price 16 million per m2 negotiable ICY

LT 148 m²

irna nursasih

Updated 5 months ago by

irna nursasih

SAP GROUP
Ready-to-Build Plot with SHM in Cimahpar, North Bogor City
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 56,1 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot with SHM in Cimahpar, North Bogor City

Cimahpar, Bogor

Ready-to-Build Plot in Assalamah Cluster Only 1 unit left, Land Plot Area 89m² price 5 million/m² Strategic location with gate adjacent to main ...

LT 89 m²

Dody Tabrani

Updated 5 months ago by

Dody Tabrani

Spirit Properti Syariah
Lot Within Cluster Citra Gran Cibubur
9
IDR 1,36 Billion Total
IDR 49,6 Thousand /sqm

Lot Within Cluster Citra Gran Cibubur