Luas Tanah
Land Negotiable Price Premium Area Near Avicenna School Cinere
5
IDR 5,86 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Cinere, Depok

Land for Sale at Negotiable Price in Premium Area Near Avicenna School Cinere Location: Cinere, Depok Own a potential plot in the developing area ...

LT 690 m²

Anto Wastu

Updated 2 months ago by

Anto Wastu

Wastu Property
Rare Hook Plot in Batu City - Ready to Build & Ready to Appreciate in Value!
Golden Opportunity to Own a Hook Position Land in Batu City's Residential Area!
Strategic Location, Super Easy Access, Perfect for Your Dream Home or Profitable Investment!
27
IDR 2,14 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Rare Hook Plot in Batu City - Ready to Build & Ready to Appreciate in Value! Golden Opportunity to Own a Hook Position Land in Batu City's Residential Area! Strategic Location, Super Easy Access, Perfect for Your Dream Home or Profitable Investment!

Batu, Batu

RARE HOOK-SHAPED LOT IN BATU CITY - READY TO BUILD & READY TO APPRECIATE! A golden opportunity to own a hook-positioned plot in a Batu City residen...

LT 612 m²

MI

Updated 2 months ago by

Musa Iskandar

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Sekartaji Cliff Edge, Ready-to-Build Land Plot at the Cliffside
6
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 2,92 Million /sqm

Nusa Penida, Klungkung

Quick Sale at Sekartaji Cliff Edge, Ready-to-Build Land Plot at the Cliffside! Location: Sekartaji Village, Nusa Penida, Klungkung, Bali Total Pri...

LT 650 m²

ACC PROPERTY

Updated 18 days ago by

ACC PROPERTY

Independent

Dijual Kavling Pluit 325M2 Lokasi Bagus, Strategis, Hanya 17 Juta Per Meter Kode Ry
2
IDR 5,52 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

DIJUAL KAVLING PLUIT Luas: 325m2 (13x25) - KODE (0261/16-RY) - STRATEGIS - LOKASI BAGUS - HANYA 17 JUTA/M2 - SERTIFIKAT HAK MILIK

LT 325 m²

C

Updated 2 months ago by

CARLA

casatera property
Shmp Land Plot Location Near Uii Campus, 3 Million-An/M²
5
IDR 383 Million Total
IDR 3,79 Million /sqm

Shmp Land Plot Location Near Uii Campus, 3 Million-An/M²

Jombor, Sleman

Affordable Land in Jogja, Located Along Jl. Pandowoharjo Specifications: - Land Area 100-173 sqm - Front Width 8m - Road Row 5m - Legality: SHM (C...

LT 101 m²

 Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Updated 18 days ago by

Intan Diah Puspita Sari

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Land Plot Banjar Pertapan Maduretno Taman Sidoarjo Ron.a2318
5
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Taman, Sidoarjo

FOR SALE LAND PLOT BANJAR PERTAPAN MADURETNO TAMAN SIDOARJO RON.A2318 LAND AREA: APPROX. 4,000 M2 WIDTH DIMENSION: 40 M LENGTH DIMENSION: 100 M LA...

LT 4000 m²

Ronny Irawan

Updated 18 days ago by

Ronny Irawan

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Kalasan Land Sleman Near Jangkang Market
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

Kalasan Land Sleman Near Jangkang Market

Kalasan, Sleman

Location Information: - North of Blue Lagoon Jogja - Near Jangkang and Jambon Markets - Near SMAN 1 Ngemplak - Near SMAN 2 Ngaglik - Near Ngemplak ...

LT 137 m²

Anton Nursaid

Updated 1 month ago by

Anton Nursaid

Garuda Property Jogja
Location of Graha Raya Boulevard Gading Serpong City Hub Strategic Plot - High-Value Investment
8
IDR 8,26 Billion Total
IDR 27,5 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Land value continues to rise each year along with the area's infrastructure development Modern, safe, and well-organized environment Plot Size Op...

LT 300 m²

Gaspro

Updated 18 days ago by

Gaspro

Gading Serpong Properti
Small Plot Land View of Sea Toll Link Villa Front Stp Nusa Dua Bali
15
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,78 Billion Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Benoa, Badung

Small Plot Land for Sale with Sea Toll Road View, Villa Link, in front of STP Nusa Dua Bali Small Plot Land for Sale with Sea Toll Road View, Vill...

LT 530 m²

Bli Tono

Updated 2 months ago by

Bli Tono

Independent

Premium Strategic Land Access Pakansari Cibinong SHM All-in Cost
5
IDR 578 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cibinong, Bogor

Available 11 Premium Mature Plot Units at the Foremost Position After the Entrance Gate, within a 7-hectare residential area. Unit Specifications:...

LT 105 m²

Firmansyah

Updated 1 month ago by

Firmansyah

Independent

Araya Plot Land Near Binus Malang
2
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 6,63 Million /sqm

Araya Plot Land Near Binus Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

PREMIUM LOT ARAYA MALANG READY TO BUILD Land for Sale ARAYA MALANG - Malang Land Area 98 Dimensions 7 x 14 Rp 650,000,000 Premium Lot with Size: 7m...

LT 98 m²

FEI (FEP) First Suhat Malang

Updated 18 days ago by

FEI (FEP) First Suhat Malang

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
For Sale Hook Plot in Bandung Ready to Build
1
IDR 918 Million Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

For Sale Hook Plot in Bandung Ready to Build

Gede Bage, Bandung

Specifications Land area 135 m² Dimensions: Length 16 m x Width 8.5 m Legality: SHM (Freehold Certificate) Facing South (Towards GBLA Stadium) Pr...

LT 135 m²

winona rahma

Updated 2 months ago by

winona rahma

Protea Realty
Cliff Front Bali - Limited Units, Only 3 Lots Left
10
IDR 1,81 Billion Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Cliff Front Bali - Limited Units, Only 3 Lots Left

Seraya, Karangasem

Limited units with high appreciation potential. LAST 3 UNITS - RARE ITEM !!! Truly A Slice Of Paradise ULTIMATE BALI CLIFF FRONT LAND Seraya Kara...

LT 485 m²

LION SUSANTO

Updated 2 months ago by

LION SUSANTO

Indolion Property
Land Plot in Surya Utama Sunrise Garden
6
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 19,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Surya Utama Sunrise Garden

Sunrise Garden, Jakarta Barat

For Sale: *Plot of Land in Surya Utama, Sunrise Garden* Land Area: 332 m2 (approx. 15 x 22) Facing North Freehold Title Price: 6.5 M negotiable (a...

LT 332 m²

Santi Tan

Updated 18 days ago by

Santi Tan

GadingPro Greenville
Land near Avicenna School Cinere, spacious and ready to build.
5
IDR 5,86 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Cinere, Depok

Land Near Avicenna School Cinere, Spacious and Ready to Build Location: Cinere Depok Potential land in a developing area, spacious land for sale r...

LT 690 m²

Yuke Wastu

Updated 2 months ago by

Yuke Wastu

Wastu Property
Wide Land in Developing Cinere Area, Near Elite School
5
IDR 5,86 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm