Luas Tanah
Strategic Plot of Land in Solo Baru
2
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 14,8 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land in Solo Baru

Solo Baru, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Solo Baru, Solo. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 574 m²

Yanti ERA Ventura

Updated 12 hours ago by

Yanti ERA Ventura

Era Ventura Solo
For Sale Fast Lot Australia Ebony Green Lake City
1
IDR 3,24 Billion Total
IDR 100 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Fast Lot Australia Ebony Green Lake City

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

For Sale Quick Australia Ebony Green Lake City Plot Size 10x18 m² Northwest facing PPJB *Price 18M/m² negotiable* Sui

LT 180 m²

DJ

Updated 5 months ago by

Deliana Jessica

Independent

Land in Kebagusan, Pasar Minggu, South Jakarta, Sub Zone K1
7
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 15,5 Million /sqm

Land in Kebagusan, Pasar Minggu, South Jakarta, Sub Zone K1

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

**Land for Sale in Kebagusan, Pasar Minggu, South Jakarta** **Price: IDR 10 Billion (Including 11% VAT)** **(SHGB until 2037)** **Land Area...

LT 643 m²

Jimmy Ong Cean

Updated 22 days ago by

Jimmy Ong Cean

Century21 harvest 2
For Sale Land at Iweni Sari Timur 1 Alley, No. 34B, Semarang City, Tembalang, Tembalang, Central Java, 50275, Tembalang with Certificate of Property Rights (SHM)
4
IDR 832 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Tembalang, Semarang

For Sale Ready-to-Build Plots UNDIP Tembalang Area (Ring 1 Undip) Profitable long-term investment Suitable for building: • Residential houses •...

LT 128 m²

Joko Widhianto

Updated 4 hours ago by

Joko Widhianto

Independent

Land plot in Sentul City, Cluster Mediterania 2, Sentul City, Certificate of Ownership (SHM).
3
IDR 3,16 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

MEDITERRANIA SENTUL CITY Hook Lot Land Area 395 m² Dimensions 12x33 Individual SHGB (Right to Build and Use) 8 million/m² Negotiable

LT 395 m²

RENDRA SYIHABUSSAFIQ

Updated 2 months ago by

RENDRA SYIHABUSSAFIQ

Ray White Central Padjajaran
For Sale Cheap Land in Bandung City Area 112m² SHM
5
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Land in Bandung City Area 112m² SHM

Cibiru, Bandung

Palasari Plot, Bandung City Jl. Cigagak Cipadung, Palasari, Bandung City, West Java For Sale: Palasari Plots in a Scenic Environment, Only 5 Plo...

LT 463 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 6 months ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
SHM Land in Jatinangor, Area 112m² Near UNPAD/ITB/IKOPIN
6
IDR 580 Million Total
IDR 5,17 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Jatinangor, Area 112m² Near UNPAD/ITB/IKOPIN

Jatinangor, Sumedang

FOR SALE LAND IN CARINGIN JATINANGOR HOUSING ESTATE Strategic Location Within the Housing Suitable for Boarding House Investment or Residence With ...

LT 112 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 16 days ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
Corner Lot 14 Meters Wide Ready to Build Ready to Transact Strategic Location Griyaloka Sector 1.4 BSD
7
IDR 2,51 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

BSD Griya Loka, Tangerang

For Sale Hook Lot In BSD Griya Loka Sector 1.4 Land Area 279 m2 PPJB Sinar Mas Land Next to Guest House Kencana Suite Price 9 milli...

LT 279 m²

Syela

Updated 1 day ago by

Syela

LJH Realty Serpong
Land for Sale, 15 Housing Plots in Solo
2
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,26 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, 15 Housing Plots in Solo

Pucang Sawit, Solo

Near UNS campus Near the station Pasar Gede Solo Safari Additional information: - All permits are complete and comprehensive - Already subdivided ...

LT 1996 m²

Karen  Fong

Updated 22 days ago by

Karen Fong

Blessing Property Smg
LAND PLOT SUITABLE FOR FACTORY / WAREHOUSE NEAR KRAPYAK & KALIWUNGU TOLL ROAD
2
IDR 38 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Kaliwungu, Semarang

Land for Sale in Semarang: PLOT Land suitable for FACTORY/WAREHOUSE near Krapyak & Kaliwungu Toll Exits in the WIJAYAKUSUMA INDUSTRIAL AREA, SEMARA...