Luas Tanah
For Sale: Golf Island Sonata Lagoon Land Parcel
2
IDR 4,4 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

For Sale: Golf Island Sonata Lagoon Land Parcel

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

L0705xxxx For Sale: Golf Island Kavling Sonata Lagoon, Size 10x20, PIK, North Jakarta Size 10x20 Best location Best price Close to PIK Av...

LT 200 m²

Yanti Yanti

Updated 14 days ago by

Yanti Yanti

Era Golden Triangle
Strategic Land Parcel in South Jakarta's Pondok Indah, Near Lebak Bulus MRT
6
IDR 18,5 Billion Total
IDR 41,2 Million /sqm

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic Land Plot in Prime Location at Pondok Indah, Quiet location Wide road Corner position Good land dimensions +/- (19x23.5) Land area 448m�...

LT 448 m²

Ilham

Updated 14 days ago by

Ilham

GOLD ONE PROPERTY
Vacant Land on Main Road 2-Way Near Whoosh Kcic Padalarang Station, Ikea, Wahoo Waterboom, Suitable for Business or Residence
3
IDR 4,71 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Main Road Land, 2-Way Access, Only 3 Minutes to Whoosh KCIC Padalarang Station, near Ikea, Wahoo Waterboom, Suitable for Business or Residence. La...

LT 1346 m²

Nuy Discovery

Updated 14 days ago by

Nuy Discovery

Discovery Bandung
Soreang Land for Sale Land in Soreang, Bandung
6
IDR 31,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Soreang Land for Sale Land in Soreang, Bandung

Soreang, Bandung

For Sale Land Plot in Soreang Main Road Land Area: 4,800 m² Freehold Title (SHM) Front Width: ± 40 meters Price: 6.5 million/m² N...

LT 4800 m²

Novita  herlina

Updated 14 days ago by

Novita herlina

Mitra Graha Property
Cheap Land in Kulon Progo Near 40 New Factory Areas
17
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Kulon Progo Near 40 New Factory Areas

Kulonprogo, Yogyakarta

Address: Jl. KW. Industri Sentolo, Kulon Progo Regency, Jl. Nasional Sentolo - Jogja Kulonprogo, Jl. Sentolo - Brosot Jogja Check Points: - 900 m ...

LT 120 m²

Naufal

Updated 13 days ago by

Naufal

Tanahmas Property
Ready for the Land Deed Signing at the Notary Office Near UTY Gamping Campus.
5
IDR 722 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area: 139 m2 - Front Width: 8 m - Legality: Certificate of Ownership for Yard (SHM Pekarangan) Location Information: Near U...

LT 139 m²

Risqon Abdillah

Updated 10 days ago by

Risqon Abdillah

Tanahmas Property
East Jogja Land, Jl Kaliurang, 5 Minutes from UII Campus
5
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

East Jogja Land, Jl Kaliurang, 5 Minutes from UII Campus

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Yogyakarta, Sleman, East Area, Jl Kaliurang Km 14 Specifications Front Width starting from 7 meters Legality: SHM for Land Notarial Deed ...

LT 137 m²

M.  Andri Wiryatama

Updated 14 days ago by

M. Andri Wiryatama

Independent

Land for Supermarket, Shop, Hospital in Lippo Cikarang
10
IDR 11,9 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land for Supermarket, Shop, Hospital in Lippo Cikarang

Cikarang, Bekasi

Premium Investment Opportunity: Lippo Cikarang Commercial Plots Exclusive Offer with Superior Value Proposition Commercial plots in Lippo Cikarang...

LT 1400 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 10 days ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Strategic Land on Ngurah Rai Bypass Road, Pemogan, Denpasar
2
IDR 37,5 Billion Total
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land on Ngurah Rai Bypass Road, Pemogan, Denpasar

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND ON NGURAH RAI BYPASS, PEMOGAN, DENPASAR PRICE Rp. 1.75 Billion per Are / Rp. 17.5 Million per Square Meter ALTERNATIVE PR...

LT 2144 m²

Meirina Rajianto

Updated 10 days ago by

Meirina Rajianto

Galaxy KUTA
For Sale Land Ready for Deed of Sale and Purchase in the Center of Jogja City, Ambarukmo