Luas Tanah
Plot in Cibitung Kulon Village, Pamijahan, West Bogor
4
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 200 Thousand /sqm

Plot in Cibitung Kulon Village, Pamijahan, West Bogor

Pamijahan, Bogor

FOR SALE Plot of Land in Cibitung Kulon Village, Pamijahan, West Bogor Land Area = 10,000 m² Deed of Sale and Purchase by Notary Strategic...

LT 10000 m²

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Updated 10 days ago by

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Land Plot by the Main Road in Nyalindung Hamlet, Sukaraja, Bogor
6
IDR 460 Trillion Total
IDR 28,8 Billion /sqm

Sukaraja, Sukabumi

FOR SALE Roadside Plot in Kp Nyalindung Sukaraja Bogor Land Area = 1.6 Hectares SHM Certificate + AJB Deed Strategic location by Rainbow Hill mai...

LT 16000 m²

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Updated 10 days ago by

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Premium Strategic Land on Jl Soekarno Hatta, Gede Bage, Bandung
9
IDR 1,43 Trillion Total
IDR 8,45 Million /sqm

Gede Bage, Bandung

FOR SALE Prime Strategic Land on Jl Soekarno Hatta, Bandung LT = 170k m2 SHM Certificate Strategic location with solid soil contour. Suitab...

LT 170000 m²

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Updated 4 days ago by

Ir. Daisy SP., MT

Century21 Grand Pajajaran
Prime Land, 50 Meters from Main Road with Vehicle Access.
5
IDR 295 Million Total
IDR 1,96 Million /sqm

Prime Land, 50 Meters from Main Road with Vehicle Access.

Majalengka Kota, Majalengka

Vacant land, area 150 square meters, SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) Car access width 4.5 meters. Distance from main road about 50 meters Add...

LT 150 m²

FAJRI M ANDITA

Updated 1 month ago by

FAJRI M ANDITA

LUMINARA PROPERTY
Cheap Land by the Road Near Buddhist Centre Samarinda
1
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 4,78 Million /sqm

Cheap Land by the Road Near Buddhist Centre Samarinda

Samarinda Utara, Samarinda

Land for Sale in Samarinda STRATEGIC LAND LOCATED ON THE MAIN ROAD IN THE CENTER OF SAMARINDA CITY VERY SUITABLE FOR BUILDING A BOARDING HOUSE, C...

LT 209 m²

Xena

Updated 19 days ago by

Xena

Xena Pro
For Sale, Strategic Land in North Bekasi
5
IDR 77 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

For Sale, Strategic Land in North Bekasi

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

Land For Sale Bekasi Strategic land for sale in Tarumajaya, North Bekasi, close to the toll road, near Harapan Mulya Housing, near Harapan Indah, n...

LT 11000 m²

ISWANTORO (XPMY)

Updated 21 days ago by

ISWANTORO (XPMY)

Brighton Masterpiece Harapan Indah, Bekasi
For Sale Strategic Land on Babelan Main Road
5
IDR 4,96 Billion Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land on Babelan Main Road

Babelan, Bekasi

Land for Sale Bekasi FOR SALE, VERY STRATEGIC VACANT LAND ON BABELAN MAIN ROAD, SUITABLE FOR VARIOUS BUSINESSES WITH BABELAN CITY'S RAPID DEVELOPME...

LT 1600 m²

ISWANTORO (XPMY)

Updated 21 days ago by

ISWANTORO (XPMY)

Brighton Masterpiece Harapan Indah, Bekasi
Strategic Land For Sale In Pulo Timaha, Babelan
2
IDR 9 Billion Total