Luas Tanah
5 Minutes from UIN Malang Campus, Selling Plots Ideal for Building Boarding Houses, 6-Meter Road Row.
4
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,94 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 85 meters Front width 6 meters Legal status SHM Car access 6-meter paving road row - 5 minutes to UMM Campus - 5 minutes to Dinoyo Mall - 3 m...

LT 85 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

SHM Land Purwomartani Natural Ambiance and Cool Air
6
IDR 239 Million Total
IDR 2,41 Million /sqm

SHM Land Purwomartani Natural Ambiance and Cool Air

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 1 Million Front Width: 12 Meters Location Access: 1km to SMP Negeri 2 Kalasan 1km to Selomar...

LT 99 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Limited Unit Pamulang Plot Near Town Square Starting from 300 Million
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 4,97 Million /sqm

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Pamulang Barat, South Tangerang City, Banten Surrounding Info: - 5 minutes to Unpam Main Campus - 5 minutes to Pamulang Square - 6 minutes to Livi...

LT 72 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 2 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Land for Sale in Setrawangi, Prime Location, Ready to Build.
7
IDR 2,72 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Setra Murni, Bandung

FOR SALE Fast, prime land near Pasteur Toll Road Land area 227 m² Rectangular plot shape Front width 7.85 m SHM certified status CONTACT IMME...

LT 227 m²

Mufid Haidar

Updated 1 month ago by

Mufid Haidar

Pakar Mulia Property
SHM 6 Minutes Mog Malang Plot for Sale, Suitable for Building a House
4
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

Area 80 meters Front width 7 meters Legal status SHM (Certificate of Land Ownership) Car access Paved road row 6.5 meters - 7 minutes to UNMER Cam...

LT 80 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Cheap Plot Price 500 Million IDR, in Padangsambian, Denpasar Near Gatsu
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 386 Million Total
IDR 5,85 Million /sqm

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Land For Sale !! Exclusive Land Plots at Economical Prices on Jalan Mahendradatta, Padangsambian, West Denpasar Only 9 land plots available for s...

LT 66 m²

Bonny Dwi Laksmono

Updated 1 month ago by

Bonny Dwi Laksmono

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Cheap, Strategic Land Plot @Cekomaria Denut with Wide Road Access
18
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 486 Million Total
IDR 6,75 Million /sqm

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Affordable Land Plots in Cekomaria, North Denpasar Advantages - Main road access - Certified land ownership (SHM) - Building permit (IMB/PBG) issu...

LT 72 m²

Bonny Dwi Laksmono

Updated 1 month ago by

Bonny Dwi Laksmono

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Pakem Area Plots for 1 Million, Suitable for Villas/Residences
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land suitable for villas, serene and comfortable atmosphere with a view of Mount Merapi. Located in the Pakem villa area, it is very suitable for i...

LT 120 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 1 month ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land Promotion in Ngaglik Near Golf Course and UII Campus
6
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Promotion in Ngaglik Near Golf Course and UII Campus

Ngaglik, Sleman

All investors know Yogyakarta is a student city, with many campuses established here, and they take advantage of this opportunity to build boarding...

LT 150 m²

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

Updated 1 month ago by

Wahyuasih Dwi Retnowati

GHAMA PROPERTY
Curug Plot, Tangerang, Freehold Certificate, Highly Strategic, Suitable for Investment
2
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Curug, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Curug, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 7000 m²

DEWITHA (SUOF)

Updated 1 month ago by

DEWITHA (SUOF)

Brighton Favour BSD Tangerang
Selling Land Near Dusun Bambu Tourist Area, Cisarua, Lembang, West Bandung
6
IDR 1,86 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cisarua, Bandung

Selling Plots within a complex in Cisarua, Lembang. Close to the Dusun Bambu Lembang tourist area. Very suitable for Villas. SHM + IMB Land area...

LT 621 m²

RITA

Updated 1 month ago by

RITA

SAP GROUP
SHM Land in Godean with Green Natural Ambiance, 5 Minutes to Ring Road
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3,31 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Special Promo: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ringroad 5 Minutes to Ga...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
Affordable Land Plots Below NJOP Prices in Setrasari, Bandung
4
IDR 2,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,85 Million /sqm

Setra Sari, Bandung

Get the best price and own this plot of land by contacting FEBY PAKAR Land area 332 m Land shape L-shaped Front width 6m Facing south Neatly Orga...

LT 332 m²

Febyana Setiawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Febyana Setiawan

Pakar Mulia Property
For Sale Business Land in the Center of Pematang Siantar City
5
1
IDR 8,07 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Siantar Barat, Pematang Siantar

Land in West Siantar. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a fully equipped neighborhood, perfect for those seeking a st...

LT 4250 m²

FH

Updated 14 days ago by

Fransiskus H

Homeowner

Land for Sale, Spacious Lot on Jl Raya Cikarang Cibarusah, Opposite Side, Asking 10
5
IDR 50,7 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Land Plot of 11,287 m2 Adjacent to Kusuka Ruko, Cikarang Cibarusah Specifications: • Land area: 11,287 m2 • Ownership status: SHGB under a PT ...

LT 11287 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 1 month ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
Strategic Land Plot in Turangga Lengkong, Bandung City
5
IDR 1,68 Billion Total