Luas Tanah
Land Plot on Manyar Street Cilegon Suitable for Building Dream Residence
6
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cilegon Indah, Cilegon

For Sale Ready-to-build land plot Land area 500 m2 SHM certificate Price: Rp 3 million/meter (negotiable) Jl. Manyar, Ciwaduk village, Cilegon city...

LT 500 m²

Mirzon wong

Updated 2 months ago by

Mirzon wong

Century21 Dewi Jaya
LARGE LAND 4,172 m2 SUITABLE FOR HOUSING, SINDUHARJO, NGAGLIK, SLEMAN, JOGJA
5
IDR 17 Billion Total
IDR 4,07 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. M...

LT 4172 m²

Rinto Tanizar Jogja

Updated 15 days ago by

Rinto Tanizar Jogja

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Budi Indah Corner Plot, Recommended!
2
IDR 4,4 Billion Total
IDR 7,95 Million /sqm

Budi Indah Corner Plot, Recommended!

Setiabudi, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment returns in Setiabudi, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 553 m²

Susie Carla Sunarjo

Updated 21 days ago by

Susie Carla Sunarjo

Green House
For Sale Golf View Plot in Sentul City
7
IDR 13,1 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

For Sale Golf View Plot in Sentul City

Sentul City, Bogor

For sale, golf view lot, front hook position, Hany garden in Sentul city.

LT 1640 m²

Mia Pertiwi

Updated 2 months ago by

Mia Pertiwi

AQIRA Pro
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Colomadu Cluster, Karanganyar
9
IDR 995 Million Total
IDR 8,22 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Property Code: WN-1747 Location: Springville Residence Housing, Baturan, Colomadu, Karanganyar Seize the golden opportunity to build your dream h...

LT 121 m²

Winny wynnea

Updated 21 days ago by

Winny wynnea

Ray White Solo Raya
Graha Family Block O Hook Ready-to-Build Plot
1
IDR 19,4 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

Graha Family Block O Hook Ready-to-Build Plot

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

*GRAHA FAMILY PLOT BLOCK O-296* *FRONTING MAIN ROAD* Land Area 720 m² (24 x 30) PJB Facing Southwest ROW Double Way *27 million/m²*

LT 720 m²

Alex gunawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Alex gunawan

DB Real Estate
Central City Exclusive Land Near Udinus Campus, Suitable for Boarding Houses / Business / Residential Homes
5
 -3%
IDR 1,5 Billion TotalIDR 1.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Pindrikan, Semarang

Single-story land in Pindrikan, Semarang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 214 m²

Desy Kencana

Updated 21 days ago by

Desy Kencana

Top88property
HGB Land Plot of Pertamina in Cinere, Depok
4
IDR 3,54 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

HGB Land Plot of Pertamina in Cinere, Depok

Cinere, Depok

Pertamina's land plot in Cinere, Depok with HGB (Right to Use) Land Area: 354 m2 (approx. 21 x 17) HGB Approximately 100 to 200 m2 per 4th lot

LT 354 m²

Heni Puspitasari

Updated 2 months ago by

Heni Puspitasari

Independent

For Sale 2 Units of Bukit Indah Sukajadi Plots in Paradise Cluster
4
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 5,55 Million /sqm

Batam Kota, Batam

FOR SALE 2 UNITS OF BUKIT INDAH SUKAJADI CLUSTER PARADISE LOTS Specifications: Lot Size per Unit 10 x 18 m West Facing Right-of-Way Road 10 m SE...

LT 360 m²

 Amy Property

Updated 18 days ago by

Amy Property

Independent

Ready to Build 12m Wide Plot in Springville Townhouse
4
IDR 995 Million Total
IDR 8,22 Million /sqm

Ready to Build 12m Wide Plot in Springville Townhouse

Colomadu, Solo

Property Code: WN 0825-1769 Located in: Springville Townhouse Housing, Colomadu, Karanganyar A rare opportunity to build a dream home within the ...

LT 121 m²

Winny wynnea

Updated 21 days ago by

Winny wynnea

Ray White Solo Raya
For Sale: Soekarno Hatta Plot, Near Town Square, Downtown Kendal, 3958m2, Central Java
24
IDR 19,7 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kendal, Kendal

FOR SALE house/plot in Soekarno Hatta, near the Town Square, City Center, Kendal, Central Java. Location is approximately 5 minutes from Kendal Tow...

LT 3958 m²

Hanna Li

Updated 1 month ago by

Hanna Li

Li Property
Cheapest Plot of Land Main Road Cigadung Bandung
3
IDR 3,31 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Cheapest Plot of Land Main Road Cigadung Bandung

Cigadung, Bandung

Prime Mainroad Plot in Cigadung, Affordable Price, Build-Ready. Serene location on West Cigadung Raya. Ideal for Residential, Office, or Business. ...

LT 390 m²

Ellys Taslim

Updated 2 months ago by

Ellys Taslim

Nellux Property
Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Batik Laweyan Village
11
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Batik Laweyan Village

Laweyan, Surakarta

Listing Code: MA:NN 017902 Listing Type: For Sale Property Type: 3 plots of ready-to-build land near Jongke Market Location: Sondakan, Laweyan, Su...

LT 150 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Affordable Plots with SHM Near Undip, Location in Gondang Barat, Tembalang
4
IDR 721 Million Total
IDR 6,49 Million /sqm

Tembalang, Semarang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plots Specs: Plot 1 Area 128 m² Plot 2 Area 120 m² Plot 3 Area 111 m² Plot 4 Area 102 m² Promo 6.5 million/meter Legal...

LT 111 m²

Joko Widhianto

Updated 23 hours ago by

Joko Widhianto

Independent

For Sale Ocean View Plot in Nusa Dua Bali
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 3,96 Billion Total
IDR 6,49 Million /sqm

For Sale Ocean View Plot in Nusa Dua Bali

Nusa Dua, Badung

For Sale Ocean view plot ready to build near Pandawa Beach Land Area 610 m² Length approx. 15.25m x Width approx. 40m ITR / Yellow Zone 6-meter p...

LT 610 m²

Sora Realty Bali

Updated 21 days ago by

Sora Realty Bali

Homeowner

Affordable Plots with SHM Near Undip, West Gondang, Tembalang Location
5
IDR 663 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Tembalang, Semarang

Land for Sale, Ready to Build UNDIP Tembalang Area (UNDIP's First Ring) A profitable long-term investment Suitable for constructing: • Residentia...

LT 102 m²

Joko Widhianto

Updated 23 hours ago by

Joko Widhianto

Independent

For Sale Cheap Plots Near Undip Location in West Gondang
3
IDR 832 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Plots Near Undip Location in West Gondang

Tembalang, Semarang

For Sale: Prime Plot Near Undip Location: West Gondang Specs: Land Area: 128 m2 (18x7) Front Width: 7 m Price: 6.5 million/m2 Contact Joko W 0857...

LT 128 m²

Joko Widhianto

Updated 23 hours ago by

Joko Widhianto

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Solo Baru Area
6
IDR 264 Million Total
IDR 20 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Solo Baru Area

Solo Baru, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Solo Baru, Solo. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 115 m²

Handoko Era Ventura Solo

Updated 7 months ago by

Handoko Era Ventura Solo

Era Ventura Solo
For Sale: Plot in BSB City, Mijen, Near Lake and Park, Semarang
13
IDR 2,59 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Mijen, Semarang

FOR SALE plot in BSB City, Mijen, near lake and park, Semarang. Location is about 8 minutes from XXI Uptown Mall BSB City and UNIKA BSB campus (4.2...

LT 288 m²

Hanna Li

Updated 2 months ago by

Hanna Li

Li Property
Ready to Build Plot Land in Solo Baru Area
3
IDR 255 Million Total
IDR 35,2 Thousand /sqm

Ready to Build Plot Land in Solo Baru Area

Solo Baru, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Solo Baru, Solo. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 85 m²

Handoko Era Ventura Solo

Updated 7 months ago by

Handoko Era Ventura Solo

Era Ventura Solo
Menampilkan 19.161-19.180 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok