Luas Tanah
Tanah Kavling di Jalan Kembar Cluster Villa Golf Araya Malang
9
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 10,9 Thousand /sqm

Araya, Malang

(ID1540) - Sudah Sertifikat (Tidak Perlu Biaya Peralihan) - Bisa Diproses KPT Perbankan - Private Cluster One Gate System - ⁠2 Menit Ke Araya Cl...

LT 800 m²

Indah XM

Updated 4 months ago by

Indah XM

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun di Araya Golf Malang
9
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 21,6 Thousand /sqm

Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun di Araya Golf Malang

Araya, Malang

(ID1576) Spesifikasi - Luas Tanah : 300 M² - Dimensi : 12m X 25m - Hadap : Selatan - Legalitas : SHGB/PPJB Harga : Rp. 6,5 Jt/M² (Nego) Fasi...

LT 300 m²

Indah XM

Updated 4 months ago by

Indah XM

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun di Jl Tunggul Ametung Singosari Malang
6
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 16 Thousand /sqm

Singosari, Malang

(EAY1604) Spesifikasi : - Luas Tanah : 100 M² - Dimensi : 10X10 M² - ⁠Legalitas : SHM Selling Point Suasana Masih Asri Dan Sejuk Dekat Den...

LT 100 m²

Indah XM

Updated 4 months ago by

Indah XM

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Tanah Kavling Long View Golf Plus Pegunungan di Mainroad Araya Valley Malang
7
IDR 7,87 Billion Total
IDR 19,8 Thousand /sqm

Araya, Malang

(ID1637) - Lokasi Eksklusif Di Boulevard The Araya Dengan ROW 24 Meter (Rare Item) - Bentuk Kavling Persegi Panjang Rapi (Tidak Melebar Belakang Se...

LT 630 m²

Indah XM

Updated 4 months ago by

Indah XM

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Lot in Pik 1 Very Nicceee Size 288m
1
IDR 6,19 Billion Total
IDR 74,6 Thousand /sqm

Lot in Pik 1 Very Nicceee Size 288m

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Plot in the elite area of PIK 1 Pocket-shaped plot (very good according to feng shui) Front width 10, back width 12 Length 25 Price IDR 21....

LT 288 m²

Asun

Updated 4 months ago by

Asun

RED Property PIK
Sale Termurah! Kavling Siap Bangun di Green Garden Dijual BU!
4
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Green garden, Jakarta Barat

Dijual Murah! TANAH KAVLING GREEN GARDEN LT 240 m2 HARGA 1.8M nett - Green Garden hunian yang nyaman, elit dan berkelas juga berada di lokasi ...

LT 240 m²

Lanny The

Updated 1 month ago by

Lanny The

GadingPro Greenville
Strategic Land Plot Diamond Investment in Kademangan, Tangerang
10
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Kademangan, Tangerang

Single-story land in Kademangan, Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate ...

LT 200 m²

Z OE L

Updated 19 days ago by

Z OE L

ERA Prestige
Cheap Land Near Gunung Pati Main Road
6
IDR 208 Million Total
IDR 1,67 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near Gunung Pati Main Road

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Strategic plot near Unnes Campus, only 80 meters from the main road. - Land area starting from 120 m² - Wide road access - Adjacent to resid...

LT 124 m²

Priyanti

Updated 19 days ago by

Priyanti

SPN Group
Strategic Plot in Bekasi Near Pakuwon Mall with Building and SHM.
6
IDR 31,3 Billion Total
IDR 19,9 Thousand /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

FOR SALE PLOT OF LAND ON MAIN ROAD, BEKASI. - Strategically located on the edge of a major highway - Land area: 1,255 m2 - Existing structures on...

LT 1255 m²

kumkum

Updated 4 months ago by

kumkum

Atlantis Realty Sunter
Very Good Land Near Unnes Campus Ready to Build Boarding House in Semarang
7
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 2,76 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Land ready to build boarding house near UNNES Location: Ampel Gading Very wide asphalt road Area: 130 square meters Flat land SHM ready ...

LT 130 m²

Ninggar Syifa

Updated 19 days ago by

Ninggar Syifa

Independent

Jarang Ada Kavling Siap Bangun di Sutera Onyx Alam Sutera
4
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 87,5 Thousand /sqm

Jarang Ada Kavling Siap Bangun di Sutera Onyx Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Cluster Sutera Onyx lokasi strategis di kelilingi banyak fasilitas dekat mall alam sutera dekat Campus Binus langsung exit toll Jakarta dekat pasr ...

LT 200 m²

Iis Herlina

Updated 4 months ago by

Iis Herlina

Era Fiesta Metland
Land near Campus Ready to Build in Semarang City
8
IDR 375 Million Total
IDR 2,45 Million /sqm

Land near Campus Ready to Build in Semarang City

Gunung Pati, Semarang

Land ready to build a boarding house near UNNES campus in Semarang area 153 meters certificate of ownership price 365 million down payment 150 mil...

LT 153 m²

Ninggar Syifa

Updated 19 days ago by

Ninggar Syifa

Independent

For Sale Commercial Land Plot in Tb Simatupang, South JakartaLand Area ± 734 M²KDB 55%KLB 4.7KB (Building Height) 16 FloorsKDH 20%KTB 60%Price 25 Billion
4
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 34 Million /sqm

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LAND PLOT ON TB SIMATUPANG, SOUTH JAKARTA SHGB (Freehold Building Rights Certificate) Land Area: ± 734 m² Building Coverage R...

LT 734 m²

Anggri permata Syahri

Updated 19 days ago by

Anggri permata Syahri

Xavier Marks Prestige
Affordable Plot of Land Near Cepoko Garden in Mundingan, Gunungpati
7
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 1,13 Million /sqm

Gunung Pati, Semarang

STRATEGIC PLOT JUST 100 METERS FROM GUNUNGPATI MAIN ROAD SPECIAL PRICE STARTING FROM 135 MILLION! Flat Location 100 METERS From Main Road 100 MET...

LT 123 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 4 days ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

For Sale Industrial Plot In Elp-jiipe.gresik Near The Port
7
IDR 5 Million Total
IDR 1 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Industrial Plot In Elp-jiipe.gresik Near The Port

Manyar, Gresik

For sale commercial plot at AKR Grand Estate Marina City (ELP/Jiipe) H06 Central position Dimensions: 18 x 42m Land area: 756 m² Block: H 06 Orien...

LT 5000 m²

Robby Ray White

Updated 26 days ago by

Robby Ray White

Ray White Darmo Permai
Cheap Plot for Sale Near Japanese School in Bintaro Jaya Sector 9
2
IDR 1,44 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

21APPS5153 MI Affordable Plot for Sale Near Japanese School in Bintaro Jaya Sector 9 Land Area: 90 Square Meters 6 x 15 Certificate: SHM (Freehol...

LT 90 m²

Viera Sagita Kuswoto

Updated 19 days ago by

Viera Sagita Kuswoto

Century21 Prima
3,600m² Plot of Land SHM Strategic Location in Gedebage
5
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 2,77 Thousand /sqm

3,600m² Plot of Land SHM Strategic Location in Gedebage

Gede Bage, Bandung

Vacant land near Soekarno Hatta and Al Jabbar Mosque, suitable for: housing, warehousing, offices, schools/campuses, workshops. Easily accessible a...

LT 3600 m²

David Budi

Updated 3 months ago by

David Budi

Ray White Bandung Kota
Affordable Land Near Jakarta, Ideal for Investment, Cool Air, Freehold Title
11
1
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Pinang Ranti, Jakarta Timur

New year, time for new assets. The Hanjawong Villas present land plots with a cool and calming natural ambiance. Wrapped in an elegant European Cla...