Luas Tanah
LAND SUITABLE FOR STRATEGIC RESIDENTIAL SHM
4
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

LAND SUITABLE FOR STRATEGIC RESIDENTIAL SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable plot of land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategi...

LT 70 m²

A

Updated 4 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Strategic Land in Mangku, Jl Pandowoharjo, 18 Installments Interest-Free
5
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Cebongan, Sleman

Strategic Land on Jl Pandowoharjo Land size 100-113 m2 Freehold Title (SHM) for Yard 5 Meter Road Frontage 0% Installment Cash Tempo Available Lo...

LT 100 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 4 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale: Empty Land 8 Hectares, Pancalaksana Village, Curug Serang. Flat land ready to build, suitable for factory, warehouse, or investment.
1
IDR 16 Billion Total
IDR 200 Thousand /sqm

Curug, Serang

For sale vacant land, area of 8 hectares Total area 80,000 square meters Certificate secure Located in Pancalaksana Village Curug District, Serang ...

LT 80000 m²

Lusia

Updated 4 days ago by

Lusia

MYPRO
Ready-to-Build Land Near Toll Access, Freehold Title (SHM)
3
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Near Toll Access, Freehold Title (SHM)

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Find this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 70 m²

A

Updated 4 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Strategic Land for the Planned DIY Regional Police Headquarters in Godean, Sleman
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,24 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Land for Proposed DIY Police HQ in Godean, Sleman Area: 108–110 m² Freehold Title (SHM) - Residential Land Installment Plan Available 0...

LT 108 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 4 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro Permai, Near Bintaro Sector 1
5
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

AROUND SECTOR 1 . Ready-to-build land parcels. Safe and comfortable environment. Cluster system with 24-hour security. . SPECIFICATIONS : Land area...

LT 375 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 4 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Last 1 Unit! Strategic Land in Ngaglik, Ideal for Villa & Residence
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,48 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land with SHMP Certificate on Jl Pandanaran, Boarding House & Café Area Area 201 M2 SHM (Freehold Land) Cash Installment Available 0 % Installmen...

LT 201 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 4 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Strategic Land 253 Square Meters Premium Location Near Al Azhar School & Near North Ring Road, Sariharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman
4
IDR 5,5 Million Total
IDR 21,7 Thousand /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

A rare opportunity to own an investment asset or residential land in one of Sleman's most sought-after areas. This land is located in Sariharjo, Ng...

LT 253 m²

FIRDAUS HADNA ST

Updated 4 days ago by

FIRDAUS HADNA ST

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land 1256 Square Meters Location Near Widya Mataram University Ngestiharjo Kasihan Bantul
6
IDR 6,15 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Kasihan, Bantul

THE LAND IS DIVIDED INTO 2 AREAS AREA 1: 675 SQUARE METERS AT 4.9 MILLION PER METER (FRONT LAND) AREA 2: 581 SQUARE METERS AT 3.9 MILLION PER M...

LT 1256 m²

FIRDAUS HADNA ST

Updated 4 days ago by

FIRDAUS HADNA ST

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Strategic Land for Sale in Prambanan Klaten, Only 5 Minutes to Toll Gate & Industrial Area
4
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,41 Million /sqm

Prambanan, Klaten

Price: IDR 275 Million (Negotiable) Own a future investment asset in a rapidly developing location. This land is very suitable for personal reside...

LT 114 m²

FIRDAUS HADNA ST

Updated 4 days ago by

FIRDAUS HADNA ST

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Cheap Land for Sale, Freehold Title (SHM), Jl Raya Lumbungsari Kalicari, Pedurungan District, East Semarang
5
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Pedurungan, Semarang

For Sale: Cheap Land, Freehold Title (SHM) on Jl Raya Lumbungsari, Kalicari, Pedurungan District, East Semarang Specifications: + Land Area: 5...

LT 550 m²

Suyanto terminalproperti

Updated 4 days ago by

Suyanto terminalproperti

Independent

Cool Land Area of Kaliurang, Near Coffee Klotok Culinary Spot
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,61 Million /sqm

Minomartani , Sleman

Strategic Land Ready for Deed of Sale Near Prambanan Temple Area: 139 & 208 m² Ready for Deed of Sale (AJB) Road Width: 5 meters 0% Installment ...

LT 118 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 4 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Translate to en: Freehold Land Parcel Pacet Ciparay 270M² Cash Price 1 Million/M² Near Sdn Sagaracipta
6
IDR 270 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Ciparay, Bandung

For sale: land plot with legal SHM certificate in the Pacet Ciparay area of South Bandung. Comfortable location with a green environment and easy v...

LT 270 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 4 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Strategic Land; Easy Access; Prambanan Suitable for Boarding Houses & Residences
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 3,23 Million /sqm

Condong Catur, Sleman

Strategic Land Ready for AJP (Sale and Purchase Agreement) near Prambanan Temple Size: 139 & 208 M2 Ready for AJP (Sale and Purchase Agreement) St...

LT 139 m²

Anggi Eka Wardani

Updated 4 days ago by

Anggi Eka Wardani

Garuda Property Jogja
Premium Land in Seturan near UPN YKPN Campus
5
IDR 1,92 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Premium Land in Seturan near UPN YKPN Campus

Sleman, Yogyakarta

For Sale Premium Land in Seturan Behind UPN Campus (01T) Specifications: Land Area 214 m² Front Width 12 x 17.8 m Legal Status: SHM (Freehold La...

LT 214 m²

Novika Novie

Updated 4 days ago by

Novika Novie

Property Jogjaa
Freehold Land Plot in Arcamanik, East Bandung, 98m² Ready to Build 539 Million
5
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Cisaranten, Bandung

Ready-to-build land plots in the Arcamanik Mandalajati area, East Bandung. Strategically located within a modern residential development, suitable ...

LT 98 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 4 days ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Cheap Ready-to-Build Land Plot Near Campus in Tembalang
11
IDR 1,29 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Ready-to-Build Land Plot Near Campus in Tembalang

Tembalang, Semarang

Land in Tembalang. Get this serene single-story land, offered for sale with a complete range of facility environments, suitable for those seeking ...

LT 199 m²

Imam Kurniawan

Updated 1 day ago by

Imam Kurniawan

Independent

Premium Boarding House Area on Seturan Street Near UPN Campus
7
IDR 1,89 Billion Total
IDR 9,49 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Premium Land Kos Area on Seturan Street, Near UPN Campus (01T) Specifications: Land Area: 199 m² Front Width: 9 x 22 m Road Access: Cars can...

LT 199 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 4 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Citra Garden Housing Complex, Greenwood Complex, Teluk Betung, Citra Garden Residential Area
13
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 3,37 Million /sqm

Teluk Betung Utara, Bandar Lampung

Land for Sale in Citra Garden, Green Wood Complex Strategic location in a bustling and developing residential area. Land Area: 326 m² Dimensions...