Luas Tanah
Quick Sale Land Size 13X30 M2 Medokan Asri Tengah
7
IDR 5,3 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Land Size 13X30 M2 Medokan Asri Tengah

Medokan Ayu, Surabaya

For quick sale, Land size 13x30 m² location in Medokan Asri Tengah near Merr, near Eka Chandayani Hospital SHGB certificate valid until 2028 Pric...

LT 390 m²

YENNY LINGGA

Updated 29 days ago by

YENNY LINGGA

GadingPro Surabaya
Tanah, di Cimuning,Bekasi
6
IDR 873 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Tanah, di Cimuning,Bekasi

Cimuning, Bekasi

Land area 397 m Length 15 m, width 26.5 m Bonus house Freehold title Price 2.2 million / m Location very strategic near Grand Wisata Housing Close...

LT 397 m²

Abay  Arbeny

Updated 1 month ago by

Abay Arbeny

PROMEX Jatiasih
Land for Sale in Grogol Petamburan, West Jakarta, Suitable for Commercial Use
6
IDR 10,8 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Grogol Petamburan, Jakarta Barat

WTS LAND IN WEST JAKARTA Commercial Designation (Restaurant, Hotel, Clinic) Area: 432 m2 (18x24) Located by the main road Two-way access Close to...

LT 432 m²

Alex

Updated 29 days ago by

Alex

Berkat Property
Attractive Price Near Eco Park in West Tebet Area
7
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 32,1 Million /sqm

Attractive Price Near Eco Park in West Tebet Area

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

For sale: Land with a building in a residential and commercial area in Tebet. Located close to various public facilities and suitable for building ...

LT 466 m²

Agresita Wahyudi

Updated 29 days ago by

Agresita Wahyudi

Century21 Kebayoran Elite
Exclusive Saba Land, River View & Strategic Access
Near Pantai Lembeng
IDR 1,68 Billion Total
IDR 4,01 Million /sqm

Exclusive Saba Land, River View & Strategic Access

Blahbatuh, Gianyar

EXCLUSIVE LAND IN SABA, RIVER VIEW & STRATEGIC ACCESS Land for Sale JL. BYPASS IB. MANTRA SABA - Gianyar Land Area 4.18 Are IDR 1,672,000,000 Free...

LT 418 m²

arini yuniati

Updated 1 month ago by

arini yuniati

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Affordable Plots Near Hermina Grand Wisata Bekasi Hospital with Free SHM
5
IDR 284 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Cimuning, Bekasi

Plotted land property, an asset with clear legality. The best asset is land. Proven to increase 40% annually without needing maintenance. Product ...

LT 85 m²

Rayel Firdaus

Updated 1 month ago by

Rayel Firdaus

Mandiri Land & Property
Plot Across from Siloam Hospital Karawaci Price Drop
7
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 17,1 Million /sqm

Plot Across from Siloam Hospital Karawaci Price Drop

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Land Plot on the Main Road Jendral Sudirman, the last remaining unsold plot in the elite residential area of Beverly Golf, Lippo Karawaci. Directly...

LT 1396 m²

GO FERRY CANDRAWATI

Updated 1 month ago by

GO FERRY CANDRAWATI

XAVIER MARKS DUTA MEDIA
For Sale Land Location in the City Center
3
IDR 212 Million Total
IDR 850 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Land Location in the City Center

Serang, Serang

*Quick sale* land with an area of 250 m², Location: Jalan Lebak Silih, Serang City. (Taman Banten Lestari) Strategic location, close to the main ...

LT 250 m²

MZ

Updated 3 days ago by

Muamar ilham zaini

Homeowner

Cheap Land Hoek Land Area 13,932 M2 Sukarami Palembang Main Road Soekarno Hatta
8
IDR 34,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sukarame, Palembang

Land for Sale at the Intersection Main Roads: Soekarno Hatta and Sultan Hasanuddin Sukarami, Palembang, South Sumatra Land Area: 13,932 m2 Certifi...

LT 13932 m²

Agus Setiawan

Updated 24 days ago by

Agus Setiawan

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Land for Sale Cheap in Peaceful Road Area and Roadside Suitable for Shop Houses
12
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 5,18 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

JOGJA ID PROPERTY JOGJA ID || FZ Land for sale in the Damai street area near UGM and UII campuses Land area 104 m2 Frontage 6 m Certificate: SHM ...

LT 106 m²

Faza Jogja ID Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Faza Jogja ID Property

Independent

SHM Land Godean Premium 5 Minutes to Muhammadiyah Gamping Hospital
5
IDR 358 Million Total
IDR 3,31 Million /sqm

Godean, Sleman

Special Promotion: SHMP Land in Sleman Starting from Just 3 Million Front Width: 10 Meters Location Access: 5 Minutes to West Ringroad 5 Minutes t...

LT 108 m²

Chotob C Al Abi

Updated 1 month ago by

Chotob C Al Abi

Garuda Property Jogja
For Sale Commercial Plot on Jl Mh Thamrin Lippo Cikarang
6
IDR 33 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Commercial Plot on Jl Mh Thamrin Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

For sale commercial plot Lippo Cikarang area 20001xxxx m2

LT 2000 m²

Sofyan

Updated 29 days ago by

Sofyan

Pandawa
For Sale Quick and Cheap Old House Land Only Jl. Minangkabau Manggarai South Jakarta
4
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 54,6 Million /sqm

Manggarai, Jakarta Selatan

Quick and Cheap Old House for Sale, Land Value Only Jl. Minangkabau Manggarai, South Jakarta Land Area: 732 m2 (Physical Land Area 830 m2) Nearb...

LT 732 m²

P

Updated 1 month ago by

PATRICYA

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
For Sale Strategic Land Campus Environment Depok Sleman Yogya
6
IDR 7,68 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Roadside, campus environment, near Pakuwon Mall and Amplas Mall, close to POLDA, JIH Hospital, shops, culinary spots, and many public facilities. (...

LT 768 m²

Rizal Effendy

Updated 1 month ago by

Rizal Effendy

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Commercial Land for Sale, Depok.
3
IDR 96 Billion Total
IDR 9,96 Million /sqm

Commercial Land for Sale, Depok.

Depok II, Depok

Land for sale in the Margonda Raya area. Depok. Suitable for: Apartments Hospitals Campuses Office buildings Malls Modern markets or supermarkets, ...

LT 9635 m²

Maya Dewi

Updated 29 days ago by

Maya Dewi

Star House
Land + Warehouse Suitable for Business on Mainroad Cimahi Bandung
10
IDR 45,1 Billion Total
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

Cimahi, Bandung

Land + Warehouse Suitable for Business on Main Road Cimahi Bandung Freehold Title + Building Permit Land Area 2,580 m2 Building Area 1,512 m2 Fron...

LT 2580 m²

erna

Updated 1 month ago by

erna

Discovery Bandung
Flood-Free Flat Land with Perimeter Fence for Sale in Metland Cileungsi, Bekasi
5
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

Square-shaped land Flat land Cut & fill Location close to Cibubur Kotawisata & Legendawisata Flood-free Near schools, hospitals, malls, gas station...

LT 2000 m²

Puja Pujaa

Updated 29 days ago by

Puja Pujaa

Independent

Cheap land for sale in Solo, Ngabeyan, Kartasura, Sukoharjo.
1
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 5,89 Million /sqm

Kartosuro, Sukoharjo

Land for sale in Solo, Ngabeyan Kartasura Sukoharjo, near Karima Hospital, suitable for business space, land area 229, width 18, southeast corner, ...

LT 229 m²

Eni  Pujiastuti ERA iREA Solo

Updated 25 days ago by

Eni Pujiastuti ERA iREA Solo

ERA iREA
Affordable Plots in Banguntapan, Roadside near Ngipik Market
5
IDR 438 Million Total
IDR 3,91 Million /sqm

Seturan, Yogyakarta

Affordable Land by Asphalt Road Banguntapan - Strategic Location by the Asphalt Road Promotional Price: Starting from 400 Million Front Width: 10 ...

LT 112 m²

Hans

Updated 4 days ago by

Hans

Garuda Property Jogja
Land and House for Sale by the Roadside, 461 M2 Land Area in Ciputat, Negotiable Price.
5
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 15,1 Million /sqm

Ciputat Timur, Tangerang Selatan

Specifications: - West-facing - Land Area 461 m² - Building Area 300 m² (2 houses) plus shop - 1st Floor - Ceramic Flooring - Electricity 1300 wa...

LT 461 m²

AMY (NBUP)

Updated 5 days ago by

AMY (NBUP)

Brighton Champion Pondok Indah Jakarta Selatan
Menampilkan 19.861-19.880 properti