Luas Tanah
Industrial Estate Plot in West Karawang
6
IDR 13,7 Billion Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Industrial Estate Plot in West Karawang

Karawang Barat, Karawang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Karawang Barat, Karawang. This land offers a strategic locat...

LT 5000 m²

Trismar Romba

Updated 21 hours ago by

Trismar Romba

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Tanah Kavling di Cluster Valley The Araya Malang_104
4
IDR 734 Million Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling di Cluster Valley The Araya Malang_104

Araya, Malang

Tanah di Araya. Temukan tanah yang asri ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hunian ama...

LT 144 m²

Muhlas Zuhdi

Updated 14 hours ago by

Muhlas Zuhdi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Kavling Siap Bangun View Bukit Hambalang Shgb Di Cluster Northridge Sentul City Bogor
10
IDR 8,66 Billion Total
IDR 9,75 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Tanah di Sentul City. Temukan tanah 1 lantai yang asri ini, dijual menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang mengingink...

LT 889 m²

 Agung Eka Saputra

Updated 29 days ago by

Agung Eka Saputra

NAS Global Property
Lot 170 M2 Ready to Build in Oakwood Park Citrakand
2
IDR 2,21 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Lot 170 M2 Ready to Build in Oakwood Park Citrakand

Citraland, Surabaya

Land in Citraland. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a se...

LT 170 m²

Rahmat

Updated 2 months ago by

Rahmat

SPADE INDONESIA
Cheap Land Bandulan Malang Near Ub Campus SHM
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Bandulan Malang Near Ub Campus SHM

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this prope...

LT 72 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 21 days ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

Strategic Plot of Land in Jeruklegi Block 6
6
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land in Jeruklegi Block 6

Jeruklegi, Cilacap

Land in Jeruklegi. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 87 m²

Seputar Properti

Updated 21 days ago by

Seputar Properti

Independent

Land 100 Million in Malang, 9 Minutes to Unmer Campus and Cyber Mall.
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Sale: Very Large Plot of Land, Ideal for Business, Strategic Location in Bojong Nangka, Gunung Putri. P3.072.03.25/NK
6
IDR 15,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,57 Million /sqm

Gunung Putri, Bogor

Land in Gunung Putri. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 6000 m²

Seven Property Cibubur

Updated 21 days ago by

Seven Property Cibubur

Seven Property Legenda Wisata
Jogja Land Near Malioboro 7 Minutes to UMY Campus
5
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 3,66 Million /sqm

Jogja Land Near Malioboro 7 Minutes to UMY Campus

Gamping, Sleman

Land in Gamping. Check out this serene single-level land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure re...

LT 150 m²

Sheilla

Updated 21 days ago by

Sheilla

Independent

For sale: Land Plots & 10 Rental Rooms, Car Wash, Strategic Location in Cikeas Udik, Gunung Putri. P3.035.02.25/NK
7
IDR 8 Billion Total
IDR 9,98 Million /sqm

Gunung Putri, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Gunung Putri, Bogor. This land offers a strategic location wi...

LT 801 m²

Seven Property Cibubur

Updated 21 days ago by

Seven Property Cibubur

Seven Property Legenda Wisata
SHM Land Ready for Name Transfer in Malang, 7 Minutes to Ub, Umm, Uin Campus
4
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 105 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot with Hill View at Hambalang, SHGB Title, in Northridge Cluster, Sentul City, Bogor.
10
IDR 8,66 Billion Total
IDR 9,75 Million /sqm

Sentul City, Bogor

Land in Sentul City. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure...

LT 889 m²

Indri Febriyanti