Luas Tanah
For Sale Quick Need Plot In Lippo Central Near Uph And Toll
8
IDR 2,32 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Quick Need Plot In Lippo Central Near Uph And Toll

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic loca...

LT 245 m²

Dedy Waang

Updated 8 days ago by

Dedy Waang

NJM PROPERTY

Select Property Price Range

For Sale Quick Need Ready-to-Live Plot Near Karawaci Toll
9
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

For Sale Quick Need Ready-to-Live Plot Near Karawaci Toll

Karawaci, Tangerang

Single-story land in Karawaci, Tangerang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB This property stands out becau...

LT 450 m²

Dedy Waang

Updated 8 days ago by

Dedy Waang

NJM PROPERTY
Sayap Sutami Land SHM Good North Bandung 895 m²
5
IDR 6,71 Billion Total
IDR 8,38 Thousand /sqm

Sayap Sutami Land SHM Good North Bandung 895 m²

Cipedes, Bandung

The pocket-shaped plot is ideal for constructing a school, clinic, or upscale boarding houses. Near Maranatha University, Parahyangan University, P...

LT 895 m²

Essa Property Consultant

Updated 3 months ago by

Essa Property Consultant

S.Pro
SHM Land 200 Near UIN Campus
6
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 3,17 Million /sqm

SHM Land 200 Near UIN Campus

Dinoyo, Malang

Land in Dinoyo. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a secure residence. Main P...

LT 205 m²

Rosihan

Updated 18 days ago by

Rosihan

Independent

For Sale Quick Cheap Land Ready to Use Location in Surya Cipta Industrial Area East Karawang
4
IDR 78 Billion Total
IDR 2,6 Million /sqm

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Land in East Karawang, Karawang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this p...

LT 30000 m²

Thety Jaya

Updated 22 days ago by

Thety Jaya

Karawang Jaya Property
SHM Certificate Easy Access Residence 5 Minutes to Mendit
6
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

SHM Certificate Easy Access Residence 5 Minutes to Mendit

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this serene land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire comfortable living. Ma...

LT 65 m²

Mansyur

Updated 15 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Ready to Build in Malang City at a Very Cheap Price
7
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Malang City at a Very Cheap Price

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking comfortable living. ...

LT 75 m²

Mansyur

Updated 15 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Ready to Build In dau Price Negotiable
7
IDR 169 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build In dau Price Negotiable

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Mai...

LT 75 m²

Mansyur

Updated 15 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

For Sale Cheap Ready-to-Use Industrial Land Fast Sale in Pabuaran Subang District, West Java
5
IDR 225 Billion Total
IDR 1 /sqm

Pabuaran, Subang

Land in Pabuaran, Subang. For sale in a peaceful area. The categorization is as follows: - Certificate: Girik This property is also the rig...

LT 500000 m²

Thety Jaya

Updated 3 months ago by

Thety Jaya

Karawang Jaya Property
For Sale Fast Cheap Land Strategic Location Artha Hills Industrial Area West Karawang
10
IDR 28,9 Billion Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Karawang Barat, Karawang

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in West Karawang, Karawang. This land offers complete facilities...

LT 9982 m²

Thety Jaya

Updated 20 days ago by

Thety Jaya

Karawang Jaya Property
For Sale Fast Cheap Strategic Land Artha Hills Industrial Area West Karawang
10
IDR 34,9 Billion Total
IDR 2,89 Million /sqm

Karawang Barat, Karawang

Land in West Karawang, Karawang. For sale in a serene area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this ...

LT 12051 m²

Thety Jaya

Updated 20 days ago by

Thety Jaya

Karawang Jaya Property
Land Ready to Build High Investment Night Market
6
IDR 262 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build High Investment Night Market

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable re...

LT 75 m²

Mansyur

Updated 15 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land for Sale Ready to Build in Bandulan Sukun
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Ready to Build in Bandulan Sukun

Bandulan, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bandulan, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 15 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Strategic 357m2 Land Negotiable Price Quick Sale at Billymoon SHM
9
IDR 4,46 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

Translate to English:

LT 357 m²

Jasmine

Updated 15 days ago by

Jasmine

Independent

Strategic Plot of Land in Jeruklegi Block 6
6
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land in Jeruklegi Block 6

Jeruklegi, Cilacap

Land in Jeruklegi. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 87 m²

Seputar Properti

Updated 15 days ago by

Seputar Properti

Independent

Land for Sale in Sawojajar Malang Friendly Price
7
IDR 598 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Sawojajar Malang Friendly Price

Sawojajar, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Sawojajar, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 133 m²

Mansyur

Updated 15 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

For Sale, Quick Need, Millennium Gem Plot Near Siloam and UPH
7
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Karawaci, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Karawaci, Tangerang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 600 m²

Dedy Waang

Updated 8 days ago by

Dedy Waang

NJM PROPERTY
For Sale Urgent 2 Adjacent Plots Near Siloam Toll Karawaci
6
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Urgent 2 Adjacent Plots Near Siloam Toll Karawaci

Karawaci, Tangerang

Single-story land in Karawaci, Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB This property is also the right...

LT 600 m²

Dedy Waang

Updated 8 days ago by

Dedy Waang

NJM PROPERTY
For Sale Fast Ready-to-Use Cheap Industrial Land Near BYD Cibogo Subang West Java.
5
IDR 700 Billion Total
IDR 700 Thousand /sqm

Subang, Subang