Luas Tanah
Prime Location Land in Rawa Buntu Utara, BSD, South Tangerang, Banten
7
 -7%
IDR 12,5 Million TotalIDR 13.5 MillionSAVE ± IDR 1 Millions
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Land in BSD. Check out this modern single-level land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable r...

LT 1 m²

Yulie wibowo

Updated 2 hours ago by

Yulie wibowo

MYPRO

Select Property Price Range

For Sale. Land in Sunter Agung. Safe environment.
1
IDR 1,29 Trillion Total
IDR 6 Billion /sqm

For Sale. Land in Sunter Agung. Safe environment.

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

**English Translation:** Land in Sunter. Get this comfortable 1-story land, offered for sale in a location with complete facilities, suitable for...

LT 216 m²

Lidya

Updated 2 hours ago by

Lidya

ERA GADING
Strategic Land on Daan Mogot Main Road
8
IDR 80,5 Billion Total
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land on Daan Mogot Main Road

Daan Mogot, Jakarta Barat

Land in Daan Mogot. Discover this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a safe hom...

LT 4600 m²

A

Updated 3 days ago by

Andre

GadingPro Greenville
For Sale Plantation By The Roadside Including Contents Batu Putu Bandar Lampung
10
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 313 Thousand /sqm

Teluk Betung Barat, Bandar Lampung

Land in West Teluk Betung. Discover this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking ...

LT 2072 m²

YANI HERMAN (MDTH)

Updated 19 days ago by

YANI HERMAN (MDTH)

Brighton Gracia Lampung
Yogyakarta Land Near Hyatt Hotel and Yogyakarta Culinary Tourism, Ready to Build with SHM Land Certificate Legality
9
IDR 1,04 Billion Total
IDR 5,4 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Land in Mlati. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a strate...

LT 194 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 24 days ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

Exclusive Plot - Spatirasmi Cluster (Kotabaru Parahyangan)
3
IDR 6,72 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Exclusive Plot - Spatirasmi Cluster (Kotabaru Parahyangan)

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Exclusive Plots of Land, Beautiful Environment, Safe & Comfortable #286489

LT 498 m²

Budi Hudaya

Updated 10 hours ago by

Budi Hudaya

Century21 Priority Van Java
For Sale Freehold Land 20500M Negotiable Until Deal
5
IDR 47,1 Billion Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

For Sale Freehold Land 20500M Negotiable Until Deal

Cisauk, Tangerang

Land in Cisauk. Discover this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable...

LT 20500 m²

RINA HARAHAP

Updated 5 days ago by

RINA HARAHAP

GadingPro Gading Serpong
For Sale, Ready-to-Build Plot within a Cluster in Cibubur Tourism City.
5
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,68 Million /sqm

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. This land offers a strategic loca...

LT 633 m²

A

Updated 6 days ago by

Andrea

Orange Property
Spacious Land in the Pakis Area
1
IDR 6,73 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Spacious Land in the Pakis Area

Pakis, Malang

**Land in Pakis.** Check out this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategi...

LT 6738 m²

RP

Updated 2 days ago by

R-House Property

Independent

Land For Sale In North Petukangan
16
IDR 6,22 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land For Sale In North Petukangan

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable plot of land with high investment returns in Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta. This land offers a ...

LT 1037 m²

Doni Avianto

Updated 4 days ago by

Doni Avianto

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
Plot or Land at Lippo Karawaci
7
IDR 2,92 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Plot or Land at Lippo Karawaci

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Land in Lippo Karawaci. Check out this modern single-story land now, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking ...

LT 450 m²

Mas Atta (Ata ilah)

Updated 2 hours ago by

Mas Atta (Ata ilah)

Independent

Land Facing Jln. Raya Balaraja Cikupa. Tangerang.
16
IDR 24,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Land Facing Jln. Raya Balaraja Cikupa. Tangerang.

Balaraja, Tangerang

Land in Balaraja. Get this modern 1-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic ...

LT 5000 m²

Mas Atta (Ata ilah)

Updated 2 hours ago by

Mas Atta (Ata ilah)

Independent

Land at Jl. Pasekan Beraban, Tabanan, Bali, Freehold Title 670.0 m²
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 3,35 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kedungu, Tabanan

Land in Kedungu. Own this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you seeking a comfort...

LT 670 m²

Tirta Property

Updated 3 hours ago by

Tirta Property

Independent

40 Million Per Meter, Commercial Land, Main Arterial Road, Area 5,174 M², Land in Kelapa Gading
5
 -5%
IDR 196 Billion TotalIDR 207 BillionSAVE ± IDR 10.3 Billions
IDR 38 Million /sqm

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Land in Kelapa Gading. Own this modern land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a commercial plot i...

LT 5174 m²

Willy Ray White Prestige

Updated 3 hours ago by

Willy Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
Ebony Plot 10x18 - Ready to Build.
5
 -2%
IDR 3,5 Billion TotalIDR 3.6 BillionSAVE ± IDR 80 Millions
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

Ebony Plot 10x18 - Ready to Build.

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

Quick Sale: Plot in Green Lake City Australia Ebony Cluster Land Size: 10x18 (180 m²) PPJB Price: IDR 19.8 million/m² negotiable.

LT 200 m²

Juan

Updated 3 hours ago by

Juan

RE/MAX Ritz Green Lake City
Land for Sale Tipar Cakung - 3.2 Ha
7
IDR 125 Billion Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Tipar Cakung - 3.2 Ha

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Land in Cakung. Key Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership Outstanding Features: - Flood-Free. - Close to Port Ac...

LT 32000 m²

Willy Ray White Prestige

Updated 3 hours ago by

Willy Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
Land 494 m2 in Banyuanyar, Banjarsari, Solo near Toll Exit
7
 -9%
IDR 2,22 Billion TotalIDR 2.4 BillionSAVE ± IDR 230 Millions
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Land 494 m2 in Banyuanyar, Banjarsari, Solo near Toll Exit

Banjarsari, Solo

Land in Banjarsari, Solo. For sale in a tranquil area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...