Luas Tanah
Land Suitable for Building Boarding House & Villa, Only 9 Minutes to Tugu Jogja
7
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

Strategic Land Near the Proposed Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Headquarters Get Special Promo!!! ---------------------- Product Spec...

LT 110 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 13 hours ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Cheap Land Along the Pakem-Turi Provincial Highway, Ready-to-Build Plot
8
IDR 319 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Kalasan, Sleman

Special Eid al-Adha Price Promotion!! Strategically Located Land Along Main Road, Near UII Campus & North Jogja Culinary Tourism. -----------------...

LT 110 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 18 hours ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Special Land in Yogyakarta, Only 7 Minutes from Monjali Toll Exit, Freehold Title
7
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Land located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campus Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and Jl....

LT 117 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 19 hours ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

Special Launch Land, 200 Meters from Jl. Kapten Haryadi, Freehold Title
8
IDR 795 Million Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promo!!! Strategic Land in Jogja, near UGM Campus & Elite Housing Area Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road b...

LT 150 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 18 hours ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Cheap Land on Main Road, Suitable for Building Residences, Freehold Title
8
IDR 391 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Price Promotion!! Strategic Land on Main Road, near UII Campus & North Jogja Culinary Tourism. --------------------- Product Spe...

LT 135 m²

Jio Afriando Irawan

Updated 19 hours ago by

Jio Afriando Irawan

Independent

Translation: Investment Land in Jogja, 200 Meters from Palagan Main Road, Elite Residential Area
8
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Depok, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promotion!!! Strategic Land in Jogja near UGM Campus & Elite Housing Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road bet...

LT 200 m²

Andre Menawan

Updated 21 hours ago by

Andre Menawan

Independent

CHEAP, 750 Mtr to UII Yogyakarta, Freehold Land on Jl.Bonjotan
6
 -26%
IDR 980 Million TotalIDR 1.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 350 Millions
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications : - Land Area 253 Sq.m - Front Width 13 m - Certificate of Ownership for Yard - Wide Road for Passing Cars - Favorite Spot for Stude...

LT 200 m²

Mohammad Munif

Updated 21 hours ago by

Mohammad Munif

Tanahmas Property
Mangku Land Jl. Raya Godean KM. 7, Near Jogja Monument & Malioboro
8
IDR 462 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Mlati, Sleman

Eid al-Adha Special Promo!!! Strategic Landside on Jl. Raya Godean Km. 7, Near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Headquarters...

LT 110 m²

Angin Nursandra

Updated 21 hours ago by

Angin Nursandra

Independent

[Jogja Ready-to-Build Land, 10 Meters from Kapten Haryadi Main Road, UGM Area]
8
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Special Idul Adha Promotion!!! Strategic Land in Jogja, UGM Campus Area & Elite Housing Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road be...

LT 112 m²

Anisa

Updated 19 hours ago by

Anisa

Independent

Roadside Land, Near UMY Campus, Suitable for Residence & Boarding House
10
IDR 1,47 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Gamping, Sleman

**Eid al-Adha Special Promotion!!!** **Strategic Land on Godean Main Road Km. 7, Near the Planned Gamping Toll Gate & New DIY Regional Police Head...

LT 300 m²

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Updated 13 hours ago by

Muhammad Bagas Ramadhan

Independent

10 Meters of Land on Jl. Raya Kapten Haryadi, Freehold Land Certificate (SHM)
7
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Here's the English translation: **Eid al-Adha Special Promo!!!** **Strategic Land in Jogja – UGM Campus Area & Elite Housing** **Only 10 Meters ...

LT 112 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 21 hours ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Land on the Edge of Regency Main Road, Near UII Campus & Kopi Klothok
7
IDR 406 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

LT 116 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 22 hours ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Yogyakarta Special Land, Only 7 Minutes from Monjali Toll Exit, Freehold Title
7
IDR 608 Million Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Strategic Land located in Ring 2 of UGM & UII Campuses Only 10 Meters from Jl. Kapten Hariyadi (Connecting Road between Jl. Kaliurang Km. 8.5 and J...

LT 117 m²

Naya Deva

Updated 22 hours ago by

Naya Deva

Independent

Plot in Bintaro, Althia Cluster, Bintaro Graha Bintaro
12
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Plot in Bintaro, Althia Cluster, Bintaro Graha Bintaro

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Land in Bintaro within the Althia Graha Bintaro cluster, featuring an unfinished single-story building Quick Sale Discover this serene land, o...

LT 120 m²

   Nia Utania

Updated 22 hours ago by

Nia Utania

Suntea Property
CHEAPEST PLOT BELOW NJOP POCKET SHAPE ~ EAST FACING.
13
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 26,8 Million /sqm

CHEAPEST PLOT BELOW NJOP POCKET SHAPE ~ EAST FACING.

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

WANTED SERIOUS DIRECT BUYER * 0816855197 *****EXCLUSIVE LAND PLOT FOR SALE AT INVESTMENT PRICE***** AREA: 409 m2 (9.35 x 43.7 m) | NGANTONG SHGB |...

LT 409 m²

Yovanna

Updated 1 day ago by

Yovanna

YV PRO
Strategic Land in Maguwoharjo Sleman, Near Ring Road
9
IDR 735 Million Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Maguwoharjo Sleman, Near Ring Road

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Location, Residential Land by Asphalt Road in Maguwoharjo - 900 Meters from Maguwoharjo Stadium Sleman. Specifications: - Land Area 130-...

LT 150 m²

Idalia

Updated 2 days ago by

Idalia