Luas Tanah
Land Plot 84M Wide Facing South Greenwich Bsd Near Toll
5
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 13,3 Million /sqm

Land Plot 84M Wide Facing South Greenwich Bsd Near Toll

Pagedangan, Tangerang

Land in Pagedangan. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those...

LT 84 m²

Gilang M

Updated 10 hours ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia

Select Property Price Range

SHM Land 2.4 Hectares with 60M Frontage Near Summarecon Bandung
4
IDR 48 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Gede Bage, Bandung

Land in Gede Bage. Get this modern 1-story land, sold offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 24000 m²

Gilang M

Updated 20 hours ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia
Casamora Jagakarsa Large 223M Land Parcel Below Market Price
4
IDR 2,45 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Kebagusan, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Kebagusan. Check out this pristine single-story land now for sale, offering a complete range of facilities in a strategic location, perfec...

LT 223 m²

Gilang M

Updated 21 hours ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia
Flood-Free, Land, SHM, Near University, Installment Available
8
IDR 1,18 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Land in Ngaglik. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic residence. M...

LT 200 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land, SHM, Near University, Installment Available in Sleman.
7
IDR 676 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Land in Sleman. Check out this lush land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure reside...

LT 178 m²

Joe Adi

Updated 2 days ago by

Joe Adi

Independent

Land Plot in Malang City Near the Airport and Pakis Toll Exit
2
IDR 119 Million Total
IDR 1,98 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you who want ...

LT 60 m²

LiamProject

Updated 3 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

""Prime Land on Malang City Main Road, Potential for Business, Installment Available""
4
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also...

LT 112 m²

Muthia

Updated 21 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Discount Promotion for Land Plot Purchase Near Cibiru
7
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Discount Promotion for Land Plot Purchase Near Cibiru

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Land in East Bandung. Discover ready-to-build plot land Complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking secure housing. Main Property...

LT 80 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 1 month ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
Land Plot Suitable for Living & Investment in Malang
5
IDR 108 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Suitable for Living & Investment in Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 19 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Plot for Sale Near Mosque and Islamic Boarding School Bsm Bandung Raya Residence Cileunyi
5
IDR 83,2 Million Total
IDR 30,7 Thousand /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plots and Move-in Ready Houses in Stock. - Location: Bandung Regency A Strategic Location - Flood-Free - Cool Air and Scen...

LT 52 m²

Joko santoso

Updated 3 months ago by

Joko santoso

BSM Realty
Strategic Plot of Land in Jeruklegi Block 6
6
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 1,89 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land in Jeruklegi Block 6

Jeruklegi, Cilacap

Land in Jeruklegi. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 87 m²

Seputar Properti

Updated 19 days ago by

Seputar Properti

Independent

Tanah Kavling Murah Dekat Tempat Wisata Bebas Banjir Cileunyi
4
IDR 124 Million Total
IDR 23,2 Thousand /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

Tanah di Bandung Timur. Miliki tanah yang nyaman ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan h...

LT 73 m²

MQ

Updated 3 months ago by

Muhammad Qhozy

BSM Realty
Lot Near Tourist Attraction, Toll Road, Flood-Free Location in Cileunyi
4
IDR 153 Million Total
IDR 18,8 Thousand /sqm

Bandung Timur, Bandung

BSM Bandung Raya Residence - Cluster Sentul Kav E2 (hook) A limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in...

LT 90 m²

MQ

Updated 3 months ago by

Muhammad Qhozy

BSM Realty
Land Plot with SHM in Malang City, 5 Minutes to UMM, UB, UIN Campuses
4
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 105 m²

Chandra

Updated 19 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in a Strategic Location, Flood-Free
5
IDR 134 Million Total
IDR 29,8 Thousand /sqm

Cileunyi, Bandung

BSM Bandung Raya Residence Tanah Cisitu Jarum Super Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, per...

LT 67 m²

MQ

Updated 3 months ago by

Muhammad Qhozy

BSM Realty
Malang City Land, 7 Minutes to UMM Muhammadiyah University Campus
4
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale, featuring a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 75 m²

Chandra

Updated 19 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Sale: Cheap Plot of Land with SHM, Flood-Free in Jakasetia Galaxy
15
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 4,33 Million /sqm

Jaka Setia, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Jaka Setia, Bekasi. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 127 m²

Dordy Faisal Lubis

Updated 1 month ago by

Dordy Faisal Lubis

Ray White Grand Wisata
Strategic Land in Sawangan, Serua, Cinangka, Parung, Pamulang, Ciputat, Bojongsari, Depok
7
1
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Bojong Sari, Depok

Land in Bojong Sari. Check out this charming single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a str...

LT 74 m²

Surya Perdana

Updated 19 days ago by

Surya Perdana

Homeowner

Sell Plot Already with New Building, Customizable in Ciater
27
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Sell Plot Already with New Building, Customizable in Ciater

Ciater, Tangerang

Land in Ciater, Tangerang. Available for sale in a comfortable area, with details as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This pr...

LT 94 m²

Heru  Dien

Updated 19 days ago by

Heru Dien

Alif Glory
Kwarasan Grogol Land Near Solo Baru Access Junction
1
1
IDR 32,9 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Kwarasan Grogol Land Near Solo Baru Access Junction

Grogol, Sukoharjo

Land in Grogol. Own this modern single-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a secure reside...

LT 3658 m²

Meme

Updated 29 days ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Menampilkan 1-20 properti