Luas Tanah
For Sale Strategic Vacant Land Bonto Biraeng Axis Barombong SH
1
IDR 3,23 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Barombong, Makassar

Land in Barombong. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who want a strategic residence. ...

LT 1900 m²

Sherly M Mandagie

Updated 4 months ago by

Sherly M Mandagie

The Universal Property Makassar
Ready-to-Build Villa Plot, Mutiarabiru Area, Summarecon Makassar
7
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 1,29 Million /sqm

Biring Kanaya, Makassar

Plot area Biring Kanaya, ready to build, strategic location, safe and flood-free environment #209216

LT 174 m²

A. Patma

Updated 2 months ago by

A. Patma

Landmark Property Makassar
Tanak komersil tengah kota
1
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 13,3 Million /sqm

Tanak komersil tengah kota

Rappocini, Makassar

- Kawasan Kuliner - kawasan Pendidikan - Dekat dari Kampus - Dekat dari TK, SD, SMP, SMA - Dekat dari Mall Terbesar di Makassar - Kawasan CBD Makas...

LT 1120 m²

Adnan Mambo

Updated 2 months ago by

Adnan Mambo

Landmark Property Makassar
Land ready to build, in Tanjung Bunga, Jl. Samalona Indah
4
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 2,67 Million /sqm

Land ready to build, in Tanjung Bunga, Jl. Samalona Indah

Tanjung Bunga, Makassar

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Lot..!! Jl. Samalona Indah, located within the Samalona Complex, Tanjung Bunga. Land area: 262 m² Front width: 7.95 m Le...

LT 262 m²

Hasan Basri

Updated 11 days ago by

Hasan Basri

Millenial Property Makassar
Land in Pattalassang Near Sd Inpres Bollangi 31,250 M² Has IMB, Permit SK, Domicile SK, Shgb Land Rp. 325 Thousand Per Meter
5
IDR 10,1 Billion Total
IDR 325 Thousand /sqm

Makassar, Makassar

Land in Pattalassang Near SD Inpres Bollangi (Bollangi Elementary School) 31,250 M² Has IMB, Permit Decree (SK Izin), Domicile Certificate (SK Dom...

LT 31250 m²

Ahmad Faruq

Updated 4 days ago by

Ahmad Faruq

Independent

Ready-to-Build Commercial Plot on Summarecon Makassar Boulevard | Smart Investment
7
1
IDR 14,1 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Makassar, Makassar

Now open: Exclusive commercial land ready to build, located directly on the Main Line (Boulevard ROW 40M) in the elite area of Summarecon Mutiara M...

LT 1569 m²

erwin kamal

Updated 1 day ago by

erwin kamal

Independent

BUY/ FOR SALE : HOOK LAND CITRALAND WIYUNG 190SQM VILLA TAMAN TELAGA READY TO BUILD
1
IDR 2,47 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Citraland, Makassar

A rare opportunity to own a corner plot of land in the premium area of Citraland Villa Taman Telaga, which is rarely available on the market. With ...

LT 190 m²

Dennis Sutedja

Updated 18 days ago by

Dennis Sutedja

Ray White Darmo Permai
Commercial Land in a Highly Strategic Location Near the Airport
4
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

Biring Kanaya, Makassar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Biring Kanaya, Makassar. This land offers a strategic locati...

LT 1200 m²

Adnan Mambo

Updated 1 month ago by

Adnan Mambo

Landmark Property Makassar
Pioneer Axis Unhas Land Very Strategic Location
5
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 9,65 Million /sqm

Pioneer Axis Unhas Land Very Strategic Location

Tamalanrea, Makassar

- Culinary Area - Educational Area - Close to Campus - Close to Kindergarten, Elementary, Middle, High Schools - Near the Largest Mall in Makassar ...

LT 725 m²

Adnan Mambo

Updated 1 month ago by

Adnan Mambo

Landmark Property Makassar
For Sale Cheap Land on Sunu 2 Road Axis, Price 400 Million Nett Fm
1
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 7,4 Million /sqm

Suwangga, Makassar

Land in Suwangga, Makassar. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...

LT 54 m²

Sherly M Mandagie

Updated 2 months ago by

Sherly M Mandagie

The Universal Property Makassar
Strategic Multifunctional Land in the City Center
7
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 65 Million /sqm

Strategic Multifunctional Land in the City Center

Mario, Makassar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Mario, Makassar. This land offers complete facilities and ho...

LT 615 m²

ARIES (RRKR)

Updated 2 months ago by

ARIES (RRKR)

Brighton One Makassar
Land, at Sunset Cove West, Cpi, Makassar
1
IDR 20,2 Billion Total
IDR 28 Million /sqm

Land, at Sunset Cove West, Cpi, Makassar

Makassar, Makassar

Land for sale in Sunset Cove Barat, CPI, Makassar Land area: 724 m2 (18x40 m) Orientation: East HGB (Right to Build) PRICE: 28 million/meter

LT 724 m²

Alvons

Updated 2 months ago by

Alvons

Phinisi Property
Land, in Sunset Cove3, CPI, Makassar
1
IDR 11,3 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Land, in Sunset Cove3, CPI, Makassar

Makassar, Makassar

Land for sale in Sunset Cove 3, CPI, Makassar Land area: 492 m2 (18x27.3) Orientation: South Title: HGB PRICE: 23 million/ meter

LT 492 m²

Alvons

Updated 2 months ago by

Alvons

Phinisi Property
Land, Disunset Cove.cpi. Makassar
1
IDR 10,4 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Land, Disunset Cove.cpi. Makassar

Makassar, Makassar

For sale land in Sunset Cove 2, CPI, Makassar Land area: 454 m2 (15 x 30.2 m) Orientation: North HGB (Right to Build) PRICE: 23 million per meter

LT 454 m²

Alvons

Updated 2 months ago by

Alvons

Phinisi Property
Land, At Cpi. Makassar
1
IDR 7,68 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Land, At Cpi. Makassar

Makassar, Makassar

For sale commercial land at Sunset Cove CPI Makassar Land area: 334 m2 (12 x 27.8) Facing: South HGB (Right to Build) PRICE: 23 million/meter

LT 334 m²

Alvons

Updated 2 months ago by

Alvons

Phinisi Property
Corner lot at Sunset Cove with sea view.
1
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 23,5 Million /sqm

Corner lot at Sunset Cove with sea view.

Losari, Makassar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Losari, Makassar. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 492 m²

Adi Sungkono

Updated 2 months ago by

Adi Sungkono

Blessing Property Makassar
Investors Must Panic! Ex-Mayor's Land in Makassar Center Sold at Crazy Low Price!
6
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 2,71 Million /sqm

Banta-Bantaeng, Makassar

🔥 THE MOST BRUTALLY LUCRATIVE LAND IN THE HEART OF MAKASSAR CITY! FORMERLY OWNED BY AN EX-MAYOR – ITS PRESTIGE IS NO JOKE! Don't just look �...

LT 184 m²

MS

Updated 25 days ago by

muhammad nur falaq supardi

Independent

Strategic Land Royal Spring Hook Position
1
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,55 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Royal Spring Hook Position

Sungguminasa, Makassar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Sungguminasa, Makassar. This land offers a strategic locatio...

LT 270 m²

Angelus Emeraldo / Aldo

Updated 11 days ago by

Angelus Emeraldo / Aldo

Independent

Cheap Tallasa Citraland Hook Land Very
1
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,65 Million /sqm

Cheap Tallasa Citraland Hook Land Very

Makassar, Makassar

Land in Makassar. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residen...

LT 208 m²

Angelus Emeraldo / Aldo

Updated 11 days ago by

Angelus Emeraldo / Aldo

Independent

Sultan View House Plot open sea view can park Yacht corner position
1
IDR 22,5 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Losari, Makassar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in CPI, Makassar. This land offers a strategic location and the...

LT 867 m²

Adi Sungkono

Updated 2 months ago by

Adi Sungkono

Blessing Property Makassar
Menampilkan 61-80 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok