Luas Tanah
Wide Land Ready to Build in Exclusive Cluster of Tanjung Bunga Makassar
4
IDR 5,4 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Tanjung Bunga, Makassar

Land Plot Ready to Build in Matang - Very spacious, can be divided into several plots - Corner position - Within a Luxury Cluster - Safe and Comf...

LT 1352 m²

Official Century 21 Best

Updated 3 days ago by

Official Century 21 Best

Century21 Besthome

Select Property Price Range

Plot for Luxury Homes in Citraland Tallasa City near UNHAS and Wahidin Hospital
1
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Tamanlarea, Makassar

Land in Tamanlarea, Makassar. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this property sta...

LT 180 m²

Adi Sungkono

Updated 20 days ago by

Adi Sungkono

Blessing Property Makassar
Corner Lot Citraland Tallasa Makassar
3
IDR 104 Million Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Corner Lot Citraland Tallasa Makassar

Tamalanrea, Makassar

Beautiful corner plot in the Citraland Tallasa area, Makassar #272872

LT 11 m²

Official Century 21 Best

Updated 4 days ago by

Official Century 21 Best

Century21 Besthome
Ready-to-Build Land in the Citraland Tallasa City Blue Aqua Area
2
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 6,94 Million /sqm

Tamalanrea, Makassar

Land area in Tamalanrea, ready to build, strategic location, safe and flood-free environment #259685

LT 180 m²

Ismawati

Updated 19 days ago by

Ismawati

Century21 Besthome
strategic lot with bonus ex-factory building in the city area of Makassar, South Sulawesi
8
IDR 101 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Makassar, Makassar

Land and building in Makassar For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership consi...

LT 4602 m²

Listi

Updated 26 days ago by

Listi

Suntea Property
Land on Jl. Gunung Kerinci 2 Adjacent Plots
1
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,01 Million /sqm

Land on Jl. Gunung Kerinci 2 Adjacent Plots

Makassar, Makassar

Available Plots: 2 Adjacent Locations Price per m²: 8 million/m² Unit Size: 12.5m x 25m This land offers complete facilities and features a ...

LT 312 m²

Angelus Emeraldo / Aldo

Updated 6 days ago by

Angelus Emeraldo / Aldo

Independent

Commercial Lot in Citraland City Losari, Makassar
5
1
IDR 21,2 Billion Total
IDR 26,5 Million /sqm

Commercial Lot in Citraland City Losari, Makassar

Tanjung Bunga, Makassar