Luas Tanah
I70 Land for Sale at a Cheap Price, Suitable for Factories, Warehouses, Livestock, Etc.
15
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 688 Thousand /sqm

Lawang, Malang

Land area: 58,119 m² Building area: approx. 2,265 m² Electricity: 82.5 KVA Artesian well water SHM & HGB ✅ Truck and container access ✅ A st...

LT 58119 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 26 days ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
I62 Land For Sale Cheap Location Sawojajar Malang City
1
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

I62 Land For Sale Cheap Location Sawojajar Malang City

Sawojajar, Malang

I62 *QUICK SALE NEEDED* *LAND FOR SALE IN SAWOJAJAR 1, MALANG CITY* Specifications: Land Area: 87m² (6x14.5) Legality: SHM (Certificate of Owners...

LT 87 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 26 days ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land in Malang City, Residential Environment
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land in Malang City, Residential Environment

Mulyorejo, Malang

Land in Mulyorejo, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property als...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Flood-Free, Land, SHM, Near City Park, Can Be Instalment.
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Flood-Free, Land, SHM, Near City Park, Can Be Instalment.

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 75 m²

A

Updated 26 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land Near Tourist Attractions Available with Installment Payments, Freehold Title
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And ...

LT 75 m²

A

Updated 26 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Flood-Free Land with SHM Certificate Near Places of Worship in Malang City
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this scenic land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 26 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Malang Sukun Land Ready to Build, Good Location
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,63 Million /sqm

Malang Sukun Land Ready to Build, Good Location

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Check out this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 26 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Ready to Build Land Bandulan Sukun Strategic Location
5
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 2,56 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Land Bandulan Sukun Strategic Location

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. M...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 26 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Ready to Build Sukun Bandulan Malang
4
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 2,56 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Sukun Bandulan Malang

Sukun, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Sukun, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ho...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 26 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Ready to Build Near Unmer Malang Campus
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Near Unmer Malang Campus

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a comfortable...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 26 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Ready-to-build land plot in Pakis area, Excellent location, near ABD Saleh Airport and Pakis Toll Exit with wide road access.
10
IDR 558 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Prime Land Plot in an Excellent Location, Near Abd Saleh Airport and Pakis Toll Exit, Ready-to-Build Condition, Easy Access, Close to Abd Saleh Cul...

LT 186 m²

Ayu Cerita

Updated 3 months ago by

Ayu Cerita

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land Ready to Build in Merjosari, Close to UIN and UMM Campuses
5
IDR 221 Million Total
IDR 3,06 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 26 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang Merjosari Land Ready to Build Near Campus
5
IDR 220 Million Total
IDR 3,05 Million /sqm

Malang Merjosari Land Ready to Build Near Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 26 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Strategic Housing Plots for the Future
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Strategic Housing Plots for the Future

Sawojajar, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Sawojajar, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 100 m²

A

Updated 26 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land Near UIN Malang Campus
4
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 2,94 Million /sqm

Land Near UIN Malang Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 78 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 26 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot Inside a Housing Complex with a Quiet Environment
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land Plot Inside a Housing Complex with a Quiet Environment

Sawojajar, Malang

LT 100 m²

A

Updated 26 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Near 3 Famous Universities in Malang
7
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 100 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Malang Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Slow Living Residence
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bandulan, Malang

**A limited opportunity to get comfortable land with high return on investment in Bandulan, Malang.** This land offers a strategic location and pr...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 26 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land with Breadfruit Trees Ready to Build
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land with Breadfruit Trees Ready to Build

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Check out this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...