Luas Tanah
SPACIOUS LAND PLOT GRAHA KENCANA, BLIMBING MALANG, READY TO BUILD, NEAR HAWAII WATER PARK
3
IDR 2,19 Billion Total
IDR 6,47 Million /sqm

Balearjosari, Malang

Wide Plot of Land Ready for Construction. Located in Graha Kencana Housing Estate, Balearjosari, Blimbing, Malang. Same area as HAWAII WATER PARK. ...

LT 338 m²

Arie Siswanto

Updated 14 hours ago by

Arie Siswanto

INMAX Property
Freehold Land Plot, 8-Meter Road Width, Malang City
8
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,38 Million /sqm

Freehold Land Plot, 8-Meter Road Width, Malang City

Buring, Malang

Affordable Plots on Tlogowaru Road Axis, Kedungkandang, Malang City Phone/WA: 085 235 649 479 Strategic Location: - Only 500 meters to Tlogowaru M...

LT 72 m²

Ulul Amri

Updated 23 days ago by

Ulul Amri

Independent

Land for Sale, Tidar Housing Estate Plot, Wide Road Row, Near The OZ.
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 903 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Land plot for sale in Tidar housing area Located in Dau Sub-district. Land position near the Housing Gate (front area) Wide row road, close to The ...

LT 258 m²

Sylviana Hendrawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Sylviana Hendrawan

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Premium Plot Istana Dieng Malang
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,17 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Premium Plot Istana Dieng Malang

Dieng, Malang

Premium Plots of Istana Dieng Exclusive environment Club house within the housing complex Close to the city center of Malang. Land area 309 Size 13...

LT 309 m²

Sastro  Almahira

Updated 11 days ago by

Sastro Almahira

Independent

Cheap in Dieng near Unmer
1
IDR 829 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cheap in Dieng near Unmer

Dieng, Malang

Corner lot ready to build in Puri Dieng housing estate. Wide road access. The housing location is quite close to Merdeka University (Unmer) Malang....

LT 237 m²

Yenny Setiawati

Updated 23 days ago by

Yenny Setiawati

INMAX Property
Tile/Plot Land for Sale at Kertanegara Regency Housing Complex, Karangploso, Malang
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,27 Million /sqm

Karangploso, Malang

For Sale: Land Plot at Kertanegara Regency Housing, Karangploso, Malang Specifications: Land Area: 107m² Dimensions: 7x15m Facing: South Legal Sta...

LT 107 m²

Silver Anna

Updated 1 day ago by

Silver Anna

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap Land Griya Husada 1J, Land Area 200 sqm, Affordable Price Near Toll
2
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Lawang, Malang

FOR SALE PLOT OF LAND AT GRIYA HUSADA LAWANG RESIDENTIAL AREA, AFFORDABLE PRICE A COMFORTABLE, SAFE AND PEACEFUL RESIDENTIAL NEIGHBORHOOD WIDE PA...

LT 200 m²

H Budi

Updated 1 day ago by

H Budi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
5 Minutes to Brawijaya University Malang, Freehold Land for Sale (SHM), Suitable for Building a Boarding House
8
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Size 85 square meters Front width 6 meters Legality SHM (Freehold title) Car access Road width: 6 meters (paved) 5 Minutes to Begawan Apartment 5 ...

LT 200 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 1 day ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Street Frontage 6 Meters, 5 Minutes to Begawan Tlogomas Apartment Malang, Suitable for Building a Boarding House, Residential Land Parcel
8
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

85 square meters area Front width 6 meters SHM certificate Car access Paved road width 6 meters 5 minutes to Begawan Apartment 5 minutes to UMM Ca...

LT 168 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 1 day ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Plot for Sale 6 Minutes from Malang's Olympic Garden, SHM Divided, Suitable for Building a House
6
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

Area: 80 sqm Front width: 7 meters SHM certificate status Car access Road width: 6.5 meters with paving 5 minutes from Malang City Point...

LT 80 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 1 day ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Residential Plot for Sale with Certificate, 3 Minutes from Pakis Malang Toll Gate
10
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Area 72 square meters Front width 6 meters Freehold title (SHM) Car access Paved road width 7 meters 3 minutes from Pakis Malang Toll Gate 3 minut...

LT 72 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 1 day ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Strategic Land 5 Minutes from Malang Town Square Accessible by 2 Cars
7
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 200 m² Front Width 10 Meters Legality: SHM (Freehold Title) Car Access 6.5-Meter Paved Road Strategic location near various activity centers...

LT 200 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 1 day ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

For Sale - Land in front of Gor Ken Arok Malang, Freehold Title (SHM) Available
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Area 60 m² Front Width 10 m Legality: Freehold (SHM) Car Access Paved Road Width 6 m Facing Main Road Strategic and easily accessible...

LT 60 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 1 day ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Car Access near Simpangan 5 Mall, Dinoyo Selling Land Plots Suitable for Building Boarding Houses
8
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 85 m² Front Width 7 Meters Legality SHM (Freehold Title) Car Access Paved Road Width 6.5 Meters Strategic location near various activity cen...

LT 85 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 1 day ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Title Deed Separate 5 Minutes from Unisma Malang Campus, Ideal for Building a Boarding House, Land in Malang
5
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Size 168 m² Front Width 7 Meters Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Car Access Paved Road Width 6.5 Meters Strategic location near various activity c...

LT 168 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 1 day ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Sell Land 5 Minutes from Unmer Malang Campus, Road Width 6 Meters
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

Area 76 Square Meters Front Width 7 Meters Legality: Freehold (SHM) Car Access Paved Road Width 6.5 Meters Strategic location near vario...

LT 76 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 1 day ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Land Investment Prospect 3 Minutes from Abd Saleh Malang Airport, Freehold Title Ready
9
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Area 72 m² Front Width 6 Meters Legality: SHM (Freehold Title) Car Access Paved Road Width 7 Meters Very strategic location with super easy acces...

LT 72 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 1 day ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

K132 For Sale Residential Lots, Low Price, Ready to Build.
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 809 Million Total
IDR 6,79 Million /sqm

K132 For Sale Residential Lots, Low Price, Ready to Build.

Dieng, Malang

K132 For Sale Ready-to-Build Land Lots in Austinville, Dieng Malang LOCATION 1 Land Area 119 m2 Front Width 8m Facing Southeast Certificate SHM (O...

LT 119 m²

lusia dewi suprapti

Updated 8 days ago by

lusia dewi suprapti

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
K131 Building-Ready Land Plot, Dieng Malang
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 829 Million Total
IDR 6,79 Million /sqm

K131 Building-Ready Land Plot, Dieng Malang

Dieng, Malang

K131 For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in Austinville, Dieng Malang Land Area 122 m2 Front Width 7m Facing Northeast Legal Title SHM (on hand...

LT 122 m²

lusia dewi suprapti

Updated 8 days ago by

lusia dewi suprapti

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
K141 Land Plot Super Strategic Location Near Commercial Area
7
IDR 1,34 Billion Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Dinoyo, Malang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Parcel in Permata Rich Residence, Joyo Agung Malang Land area: 383m² Front width: 20m Facing: West Freehold title (...

LT 383 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 8 days ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Menampilkan 361-380 properti

Land for Sale in Malang based on