Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land in Malang City, Potential for Boarding House Near a Major University
2
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3,53 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a beautiful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) This property also s...

LT 84 m²

LiamProject

Updated 18 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Road Axis Land Near Landungsari University Campus
5
IDR 396 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Road Axis Land Near Landungsari University Campus

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Get this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a safe home. Main P...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 18 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Suitable for Building a Boarding House in Merjosari, Near UMM Malang
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this lush land, offered for sale with complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 200 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Malang City Land Promotion, Potential for House and Boarding House, Near UMM Campus
4
IDR 661 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 189 m²

Muthia

Updated 25 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Central Plot of Land in Malang City, Potential for Boarding House
4
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 85 m²

Muthia

Updated 25 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Near Umm Malang Tlogomas Campus is Flood-Free
5
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Near Umm Malang Tlogomas Campus is Flood-Free

Lowokwaru, Malang

Land in Lowokwaru. Discover this modern land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residenc...

LT 168 m²

Andy

Updated 1 month ago by

Andy

Independent

Affordable Land Suitable for Residential Area Wagir Malang
7
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 972 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land Suitable for Residential Area Wagir Malang

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main P...

LT 72 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Sukarno Hatta Suhat Axis Land Suitable for Various Businesses.
5
IDR 7,6 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Soekarno Hatta, Malang. This land offers a strategic locatio...

LT 507 m²

diomayor

Updated 16 days ago by

diomayor

Independent

Strategic Pakisaji Land Near Malang City Center
5
IDR 15,7 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Pakisaji Land Near Malang City Center

Pakisaji, Malang

Land in Pakisaji. Own this strategic land, sold offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a strategic asset location....

LT 4501 m²

diomayor

Updated 26 days ago by

diomayor

Independent

Land Near Airport and Toll Road Area Affordable Price Development
5
IDR 144 Million Total
IDR 2,4 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Check out this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic resid...

LT 60 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 2 months ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Dau Petungsewu Orange Orchard Roadside Ready for Harvest
5
IDR 3,41 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Dau Petungsewu Orange Orchard Roadside Ready for Harvest

Dau, Malang

For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property also stands out beca...

LT 2008 m²

diomayor

Updated 19 days ago by

diomayor

Independent

Landungsari Road Porous Land, 5 Minutes to UMM Campus Location
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 23 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Malang Land on Main Road, 5 Minutes from UMM Campus
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Malang Land on Main Road, 5 Minutes from UMM Campus

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. K...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Flood-Free Land in Malang City Near Unmer
5
IDR 162 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land in Malang City Near Unmer

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 2 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Land in Malang City, Ready for Residential Investment.
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land in Malang City, Ready for Residential Investment.

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for you who desire a comfort...

LT 60 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 2 months ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Land on the main road to Tlogomas, 5 minutes to UMM Campus.
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million

Land on the main road to Tlogomas, 5 minutes to UMM Campus.

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure resi...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 23 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land for Sale, Flood-Free in Asrikatonp Akis
5
IDR 234 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Flood-Free in Asrikatonp Akis

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a strategic residence....

LT 78 m²

Mansyur

Updated 23 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land for Sale Highly Suitable for Investment
6
IDR 273 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Highly Suitable for Investment

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 78 m²

Mansyur

Updated 23 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Worth 200 Million in Malang City, Close to Several Campuses
4
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Bumiayu Land Malang City Road Axis Suitable for a Shop
6
IDR 5,5 Million Total
IDR 49,1 Thousand /sqm

Bumiayu Land Malang City Road Axis Suitable for a Shop

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 112 m²

Afifah

Updated 23 days ago by

Afifah

Independent

Menampilkan 381-400 properti

Land for Sale in Malang based on

Freehold Land For Sale in Malang | Best Investment 2026 - Page 20