Luas Tanah
Opportunity to Own Land in a Developing Area in Malang City
5
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Opportunity to Own Land in a Developing Area in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in Bumiayu Gadang Malang
5
IDR 363 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Bumiayu Gadang Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 66 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Large Land in Sawojajar, Malang City 700 Million
4
IDR 749 Million Total
IDR 5,31 Million /sqm

Large Land in Sawojajar, Malang City 700 Million

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

LT 141 m²

LiamProject

Updated 22 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Pakis Malang City Land Plot Near Airport and Toll Exit
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Pakis Malang City Land Plot Near Airport and Toll Exit

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 60 m²

LiamProject

Updated 22 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Strategic Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 192 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Investment

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Acquire this lush land, sold with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Key Property ...

LT 77 m²

Rosihan

Updated 2 months ago by

Rosihan

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Mountain View Scenic Atmosphere Malang Regency
5
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Own this serene land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable residence. Key...

LT 66 m²

Rosihan

Updated 2 months ago by

Rosihan

Independent

Malang Land Promo for 100 Million, 1 Minute Exit to Pakis Toll Road and Airport
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Tanah Siap Huni di Sulfat Agung, Blimbing, Malang
4
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 7,2 Million /sqm

Tanah Siap Huni di Sulfat Agung, Blimbing, Malang

Blimbing, Malang

(ID1437) Luas Tanah 376 M² (15x25) Sertifikat Hak Milik Harga 7,2 Juta/M² (Total Rp 270720xxxx Keunggulan Selangkah Dari Raya Sulfat Dekat Deng...

LT 376 m²

Indah XM

Updated 2 months ago by

Indah XM

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Tanah Luas Siap Huni di Jalan Bakalankrajan Sukun Malang Id1012
9
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

Luas Tanah : 1500 M² Lebar : 26 M' Legalitas : SHM Hadap : Utara Zona Kuning Harga 1.3 Jt/M² Nego Hubungi : Indah S. 0822xxxxxxxx Xavier Mar...

LT 1500 m²

Indah XM

Updated 2 months ago by

Indah XM

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Good Location Very Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Good Location Very Suitable for Investment

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 100 m²

Mansyur

Updated 22 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Plot with SHM, Cool Air and Flood-Free
5
IDR 66 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land Plot with SHM, Cool Air and Flood-Free

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a strategic residence. Ma...

LT 66 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 22 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Malang City Land, Sukun Bandulan Location, Near Mall
5
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang City Land, Sukun Bandulan Location, Near Mall

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 70 m²

Afifah

Updated 22 days ago by

Afifah

Independent

Land for Sale in Malang City, Sawojajar, Ranugrati
6
IDR 808 Million Total
IDR 37,4 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Malang City, Sawojajar, Ranugrati

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this modern land, for sale offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 147 m²

Afifah

Updated 3 months ago by

Afifah

Independent

Flood-Free Land with SHM Certificate Near Places of Worship in Malang City
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this scenic land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 22 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land Ready to Build SHM + IMB On Hand Road Axis
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build SHM + IMB On Hand Road Axis

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 60 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 2 months ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Land for Sale in Malang City Near Rampal Field
5
IDR 770 Million Total
IDR 5,34 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Malang City Near Rampal Field

Rampal Celaket, Malang

Land in Rampal Celaket. Own this comfortable land, offered for sale with a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a strategic resi...

LT 144 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 2 months ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Malang Sukun Land Ready to Build, Good Location
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,63 Million /sqm

Malang Sukun Land Ready to Build, Good Location

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Check out this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Ready to Build Land Bandulan Sukun Strategic Location
5
IDR 185 Million Total
IDR 2,56 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Land Bandulan Sukun Strategic Location

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. M...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Ready to Build Near Unmer Malang Campus
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Near Unmer Malang Campus

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a comfortable...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Ready to Build in Merjosari, Close to UIN and UMM Campuses
5
IDR 221 Million Total
IDR 3,06 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 22 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Menampilkan 441-460 properti

Land for Sale in Malang based on

Freehold Land For Sale in Malang | Best Investment 2026 - Page 23