Luas Tanah
Affordable Land in Merjosari Malang Near UMM Campus, Flood-Free
5
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Own this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 147 m²

Andy

Updated 3 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang City, Location in Merjosari, 8 Minutes to UB Campus.
5
IDR 203 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this modern land immediately, for sale offering complete neighborhood facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure ...

LT 58 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Location in Merjosari 8 Minutes to UB Campus
5
IDR 203 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking comfortable living. Main ...

LT 58 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Strategic Land in Malang City, Easy Access Towards Batu
5
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Malang City, Easy Access Towards Batu

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, sold with a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable residence. M...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Ready to Occupy, Land, SHM, Near University, Installment Plans Available
5
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 20,8 Thousand /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 168 m²

Andy

Updated 3 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Land, SHM, Near University, Installment Payments Available
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Land, SHM, Near University, Installment Payments Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 140 m²

Andy

Updated 3 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Flood-Free Land, SHM, Installment Plans Available
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land, SHM, Installment Plans Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic resid...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Flood-Free, Land, Certificate of Ownership, Close to Shopping Center
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,56 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this scenic land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 78 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Plot in Strategic Location of Malang City
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 5,61 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Strategic Location of Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a comfortable res...

LT 89 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Strategic Land in Malang City, Adjacent to the Main Road
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 5,55 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Malang City, Adjacent to the Main Road

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

For Sale Quickly Premium Residential Land Malang
3
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Quickly Premium Residential Land Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 140 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 21 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Suitable for Investment
6
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 41,6 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Suitable for Investment

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 3 months ago by

Mansyur

Independent

For Sale: Elite Boarding House in Campus Area
6
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 48,6 Thousand /sqm

For Sale: Elite Boarding House in Campus Area

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 3 months ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land for Sale, Ready to Build in Landungsari
6
IDR 434 Million Total
IDR 28,2 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale, Ready to Build in Landungsari

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this pro...

LT 124 m²

Mansyur

Updated 3 months ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land for Sale in Wagir Malang, Ready to Build
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Wagir Malang, Ready to Build

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 56 m²

Mansyur

Updated 21 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

6 Minutes to Gor Ken Arok: Roadside Residence with SHM Certificate, Scenic Environment.
5
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 66,6 Thousand /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 60 m²

Mansyur

Updated 3 months ago by

Mansyur

Independent

SHM Certificate for Asri Area, 5 Minutes to the Population and Civil Registration Office, Land Plot by the Roadside
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 60 m²

Mansyur

Updated 21 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Affordable Land Near Malang City Close to Campus
6
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Affordable Land Near Malang City Close to Campus

Dau, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Dau, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and hol...

LT 75 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 2 months ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Strategic Land in Sukun Bandulan, Malang City, Near Unmer Malang
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a secure residence. ...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Malang City Land Plot Strategic Location Near Major Campus
5
IDR 788 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang City Land Plot Strategic Location Near Major Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 225 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Menampilkan 461-480 properti

Land for Sale in Malang based on