Luas Tanah
Plot of Land on Jalan Simpang Panji Suroso, Blimbing Malang
10
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,47 Billion Total
IDR 21,2 Thousand /sqm

Plot of Land on Jalan Simpang Panji Suroso, Blimbing Malang

Blimbing, Malang

Land Plot for Sale on Jalan Simpang Panji Suroso, Blimbing Malang Suitable for building offices, businesses, and warehouses Close to the main road...

LT 264 m²

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

Updated 3 months ago by

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
70 M2 Plot of Land in Kenanga Jaya Housing, Arjosari, Malang Gmk00934
6
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 4,71 Million /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

Land for sale in Kenanga Jaya housing, Arjosari, Malang. Area 70 m2 Location near Arjosari terminal and toll exit, also close to a mosque. N...

LT 70 m²

Ricka Rooswijani

Updated 22 days ago by

Ricka Rooswijani

Galaxy MALANG KOTA
Land / Plot for Sale in Petungsewu Dau Malang
3
IDR 1,83 Billion Total
IDR 2,4 Thousand /sqm

Land / Plot for Sale in Petungsewu Dau Malang

Dau, Malang

Land / Plot for Sale in Petungsewu Dau, Malang Land area: 874 m² Dimensions: 23 x 38 m Certificate status: SHM (Freehold Title) Orientation...

LT 874 m²

Engkel Said Marcos

Updated 5 months ago by

Engkel Said Marcos

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Plot on Malang City Road Axis, Landungsari Area, Suitable for Boarding House or Business
2
IDR 405 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this serene land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resid...

LT 90 m²

LiamProject

Updated 22 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land on Satsui Tubun Street, Kebonsari Sukun, Malang
3
IDR 215 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

Land for Sale, Ready-to-Build Plot on Satsui Tubun Street, Kebonsari Sukun Malang Located inside a housing complex Land Area 61 m² Plot no. 15 S...

LT 61 m²

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

Updated 22 days ago by

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
2
IDR 215 Million Total
IDR 3,58 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot of Land on Jalan Satsui Tubun, Kebonsari Sukun Malang Location within a housing complex Land Area: 60 m² Plot No. ...

LT 60 m²

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

Updated 22 days ago by

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land on Jalan Satsui Tubun, Kebonsari Sukun Malang
4
IDR 255 Million Total
IDR 3,59 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot on Jalan Satsui Tubun, Kebonsari Sukun Malang Located within a housing complex Land Area: 71 m² Plot no. 7 South-f...

LT 71 m²

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

Updated 22 days ago by

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land on Satsui Tubun Street, Kebonsari Sukun, Malang.
2
IDR 215 Million Total
IDR 3,58 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot of Land on Satsui Tubun Street, Kebonsari Sukun Malang Located within a housing complex Land Area: 60 m² Plot No. ...

LT 60 m²

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

Updated 22 days ago by

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Downtown Malang
6
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,11 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Downtown Malang

Klojen, Malang

For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Pulau-pulau Area, Klojen Malang Land Area 225 m2 Dimensions 12m x 18m Facing South Legality SHM (Certifica...

LT 225 m²

Kezia Liliana

Updated 22 days ago by

Kezia Liliana

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap Land Malang
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 34,7 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Malang

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this pr...

LT 72 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 5 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build for Sale in Klojen, Malang
5
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,11 Million /sqm

Land Plot Ready to Build for Sale in Klojen, Malang

Klojen, Malang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Pulau-pulau Area, Klojen, Malang Land Area: 225 m2 Dimensions: 12m x 18m Facing South Legality: SHM (Cert...

LT 225 m²

Cindy

Updated 22 days ago by

Cindy

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Exclusive Quiet Land Plot, Close to Gempol Main Road and Market
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 3,81 Million /sqm

Lawang, Malang

Land Plot for Sale Near Gempol-Malang Highway, Mountain View, Market, Tea Plantation Suitable for Building Residences, Investment Specifications: ...

LT 144 m²

Agus Sulestijo

Updated 22 days ago by

Agus Sulestijo

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land Plot in Lawang Near Market & Tea Plantation Investment Potential
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 3,81 Million /sqm

Lawang, Malang

Land Plot for Sale Near Gempol-Malang Main Road, Mountain View, Market, Tea Plantation, Suitable for Building a Residence, Investment Specificati...

LT 144 m²

Sylviana ERA Victoria

Updated 22 days ago by

Sylviana ERA Victoria

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land Plot Near Lawang View Mountain Road Suitable for Residence
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 3,81 Million /sqm

Lawang, Malang

Land Plot for Sale Near Gempol-Malang Highway, Mountain View, Market, Tea Garden Suitable for Building Residence, Investment Specifications : Cer...

LT 144 m²

Iwan Sahlan

Updated 22 days ago by

Iwan Sahlan

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land Ready to Build - Affordable & Strategic in Mulyorejo Sukun Malang
4
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 4,09 Million /sqm

Mulyorejo, Malang

*:fire: READY-TO-BUILD LAND - AFFORDABLE & STRATEGIC IN MULYOREJO SUKUN MALANG :fire:* ‼️ Rare at this price! Jl. Moch Rasyid, Mulyorejo - Suk...

LT 122 m²

AAN (MNJ)

Updated 4 days ago by

AAN (MNJ)

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
Elite Area Land Plot Ijen Nirwana Klojen Malang Negotiable
6
IDR 4,65 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Elite Area Land Plot Ijen Nirwana Klojen Malang Negotiable

Klojen, Malang

Ready-to-Build Plot in Elite Ijen Nirwana Housing, Klojen, Malang City Specifications Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Land Area: 465 m2 O...

LT 465 m²

Vita Yuningtyas

Updated 22 days ago by

Vita Yuningtyas

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheapest In Boulevard Permata Jingga Suhat Ready To Build SHM
6
IDR 7,39 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Permata Jingga, Malang

CHEAPEST LAND FOR SALE IN BOULEVARD UTAMA PERMATA JINGGA, SUHAT MALANG READY 2 ADJACENT LOTS CAN BE PURCHASED PER LOT HOOK POSITION (Double Hook) ...

LT 616 m²

NESIA KELVIANTO KELVIANTO

Updated 18 days ago by

NESIA KELVIANTO KELVIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Affordable Land Plots Ready to Build Strategically Located Near Tidar Main Road
9
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,82 Billion Total
IDR 26,9 Thousand /sqm

Dieng Tidar, Malang

*LAND FOR SALE IN TIDAR BAWAH, JUST A STEP FROM TIDAR MAIN ROAD* Land area 260 m2 Dimensions 9 x 29 m Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Water pum...

LT 260 m²

NESIA KELVIANTO KELVIANTO

Updated 5 months ago by

NESIA KELVIANTO KELVIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap Land Hook Wide Mountain Hill Dieng Malang View Ready to Build