Luas Tanah
Land in Malang, Merjosari, Near UIN Campus
4
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 28,5 Thousand /sqm

Land in Malang, Merjosari, Near UIN Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 105 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 3 months ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang Landungsari Land Near Umm
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Malang Landungsari Land Near Umm

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau, Malang. Available for sale in a comfortable area. Its features are categorized as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owne...

LT 75 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang Sawojajar Land Ready to Build Beautiful View
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 4,86 Million /sqm

Malang Sawojajar Land Ready to Build Beautiful View

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable residen...

LT 144 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Near Sawojajar Malang Toll Road Ready to Build
6
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 4,96 Million /sqm

Land Near Sawojajar Malang Toll Road Ready to Build

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a strategic r...

LT 141 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot in a Scenic Environment in Malang City, Installment Available.
4
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 70 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot 200 Million in Malang, & Minutes from UB, UMM Campus
4
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: - And this property is also outstanding because o...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang Land Plot 100 Million, A Step Away from Pakis Toll Exit
4
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 80 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang City, SHM, Located in Merjosari, Jl. Joyoagung
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 43,7 Thousand /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Strategic Land Location Near Ummdan and Flood-Free
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 3,58 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Location Near Ummdan and Flood-Free

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And ...

LT 78 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Residential Land in Strategic Location of Malang City
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Residential Land in Strategic Location of Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This pro...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot in Strategic Location Suitable for Residence Near Commercial Area
3
IDR 3,82 Billion Total
IDR 8,23 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

*RARE LISTING* Land Plot for Sale in North Tidar (20 meters from Tidar Main Road) Land area 464 m² (18x25.7) Certificate of Ownership Pric...

LT 464 m²

Kezia Liliana

Updated 21 days ago by

Kezia Liliana

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land for Sale Cheap & Strategic Near Brawijaya University Malang
6
IDR 3,15 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

*Sold very cheap Land near UB Suhat in Candi Mendut Malang* Ideal for *investment and residence.* *A favorite area* for living and kost (boarding...

LT 420 m²

Kezia Liliana

Updated 21 days ago by

Kezia Liliana

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
6 Meter Road Access SHM Certificate Malang City Land Plot
6
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

6 Meter Road Access SHM Certificate Malang City Land Plot

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 141 m²

Mansyur

Updated 21 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City, Residential Community Environment
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...

LT 140 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 21 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Plot Suitable for Strategic Residential Area in Malang City
5
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic ...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

SHM Land Ready for Name Transfer in Malang, 7 Minutes to Ub, Umm, Uin Campus
4
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 105 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Strategic Land Plot Location Near Malang City Campus
5
IDR 174 Million Total
IDR 22,9 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Location Near Malang City Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main ...

LT 87 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 3 months ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Cheap Land Pakis Malang SHM Ready to Build
7
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 35,7 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Pakis Malang SHM Ready to Build

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Own this beautiful land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ma...

LT 70 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 3 months ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Graha Kencana, Blimbing, Malang City
5
IDR 918 Million Total
IDR 39,2 Thousand /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

(RN014) One Step to Hawai Waterpark, Malang Smart Arena, Mcd 5 Minutes to Singosari Toll Gate Road Row Width 8 Meters Specifications: Land Area 15...

LT 153 m²

Njoo Rio Kurniawan Wiranata

Updated 3 months ago by

Njoo Rio Kurniawan Wiranata

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
SHM Land in Malang City with Boarding House Potential, 7 Minutes to Brawijaya University
6
IDR 648 Million Total
IDR 3,02 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 214 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Menampilkan 1.901-1.920 properti

Land for Sale in Malang based on