Luas Tanah
Affordable Land in Malang City Near UB and UMM Access
6
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 43,7 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land in Malang City Near UB and UMM Access

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resi...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Near Ub and Umm Access
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 43,7 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land in Malang City Near Ub and Umm Access

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure r...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Near Ub and Umm Access
6
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 43,7 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land in Malang City Near Ub and Umm Access

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property also ...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land by the Road Including Public Facilities on the Roadside Strategic Location
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable residence....

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Comfortable Location Includes Public Facilities, Land Ready to Build, Price Only 1 Million per Square Meter
5
IDR 71 Million Total
IDR 986 Thousand /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a secure residence. Main...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

I28 Wide Plot of Land Strategic Position Ready to Build
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,94 Billion Total
IDR 9,48 Million /sqm

I28 Wide Plot of Land Strategic Position Ready to Build

Tidar, Malang

Land at Villa Puncak Tidar (VPT), Malang ▪︎ Strategic Location ▪︎ Beautiful, Quiet & Comfortable Residential Complex Atmosphere Specifica...

LT 310 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 21 days ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Location Suitable for Building Residential Row Houses 6M Roadside Plots
5
IDR 287 Million Total
IDR 4,34 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Ready to Transfer Name, Suitable for Building a Boarding House, Malang Land 5 Minutes to UMM
4
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Malang Plot 8 Minutes to Brawijaya, Established Area, Ready for Title Transfer
5
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Row Jalan 6M Campus Area Angsur 12X No Interest Ready-to-Build Plot
4
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This pro...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Residential Area
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 29,1 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land in Malang City Residential Area

Tlogomas, Malang

Land for Sale in Tlogomas, Malang. Available in a comfortable area with the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate ...

LT 120 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang City Residential Area
5
IDR 456 Million Total
IDR 31,6 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land in Malang City Residential Area

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Own this scenic land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Pro...

LT 120 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang City Residential Area
5
IDR 456 Million Total
IDR 31,6 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land in Malang City Residential Area

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Get this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 120 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang City Residential Area
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 29,1 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land in Malang City Residential Area

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas, Malang. Available for sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership T...

LT 120 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Plot in Austinville
2
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Austinville

Dau, Malang

Vacant land plots in Austinville within a gated residential complex with a single gate system, 24-hour security wide road row for two cars to pass ...

LT 240 m²

LYDIA (FLGU)

Updated 3 months ago by

LYDIA (FLGU)

Brighton Excellent, Malang
Land for Sale Strategic Location in East Java
6
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 10,1 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Strategic Location in East Java

Araya, Malang

Negotiable price Location opposite SMAN 1 Batu #195010

LT 3960 m²

Lisa

Updated 22 days ago by

Lisa

Century21 Victory
Selling Land Plots Suitable for Boarding Houses and Close to Campus
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 3,03 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a secure reside...

LT 66 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land for Sale: Strategic Location and Flood-Free
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 5,88 Million /sqm

Land for Sale: Strategic Location and Flood-Free

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

LT 68 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build a Residence in Malang City with SHM
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this pro...

LT 50 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land Plot with Freehold Certificate in Malang City, Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 141 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Menampilkan 1.921-1.940 properti

Land for Sale in Malang based on