Luas Tanah
Land Plot for Sale in Jabung, Kenongo, Malang
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 353 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Jabung, Kenongo, Malang

Jabung, Malang

Land Plot for Sale in Jabung, Kenongo, Malang Land area 5656 m² Certificate of Ownership and Deed of Sale Price 2 Billion or 353 thousand/m² Ad...

LT 5656 m²

Levina

Updated 19 days ago by

Levina

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG

Select Property Price Range

Housing plot land in Raya Jabung, near the market and village office.
12
Land
LotLot
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

Jabung, Malang

Corner Plot Land FOR SALE in a Housing Complex on Jabung Kemantren Main Road. Near Jabung Market, Jabung Village Office, Linud Specifications: Leg...

LT 167 m²

ERA VICTORIA Malang

Updated 19 days ago by

ERA VICTORIA Malang

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Very Cheap Agricultural Land in Jabung, Strategic Location.
10
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm

Very Cheap Agricultural Land in Jabung, Strategic Location.

Jabung, Malang

Land in Jabung. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secur...

LT 2990 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 27 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

Vacant land lot, hook position, within a housing complex, along the main road.
12
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

Jabung, Malang

Corner Plot FOR SALE in Jabung Kemantren Main Road Housing Estate. Close to Jabung Market, Jabung Village Office, Linud. Specifications: Legality:...

LT 167 m²

Antonmuda Dharmadjie

Updated 19 days ago by

Antonmuda Dharmadjie

ERA VICTORIA Malang

There are currently not many Land options in Jabung, Malang. However, there are more interesting recommendations available around you.

Strategic Land on Jalan Panji Suroso Axis, Araya Malang

4

Land
IDR 10 Million /sqm
LA 1400 m²
Menampilkan 1-4 properti

Land for Sale in Jabung based on