Luas Tanah
Tanah Merjosari, Malang City, Mountain View
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Tanah Merjosari, Malang City, Mountain View

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This proper...

LT 60 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 25 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Malang City Land, 7 Minutes to Umm Muhammadiyah Campus
6
IDR 188 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang City Land, 7 Minutes to Umm Muhammadiyah Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 75 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land for Sale on Malang Road Corridor, Potential for Business
5
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

February Promotion Land 70 Million Malang
5
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 972 Thousand /sqm

February Promotion Land 70 Million Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land 190 Million Malang City, 5 Minutes to Muhammadiyah Campus
6
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residenc...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land 200 Million Malang City, 7 Minutes to Muhammadiyah University
5
IDR 248 Million Total
IDR 3,44 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 25 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Location Near The Araya Housing Estate Gate, Pakis, Malang
4
IDR 646 Million Total
IDR 1,62 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Land for Sale Near The Araya Housing Estate Gate, Pakis Malang Only 1 minute to Binus University Only 5 minutes to Pakis Toll Gate and Abd Saleh A...

LT 399 m²

Bernard Prellyanto

Updated 3 months ago by

Bernard Prellyanto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Malang Land 5 Minutes to UMM Suitable for Boarding or Residence
6
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this pro...

LT 75 m²

Afifah

Updated 3 months ago by

Afifah

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang Ready for Name Transfer, Suitable for Building a Residence 7 Minutes to UIN
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Strategic Plot in a Formed Area Premium Malang Easy Access
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot in a Formed Area Premium Malang Easy Access

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Flood-Free Land with SHM Certificate Near Shopping Center in Malang City
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 25 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land Ready to Build Price Only 2 Million - Comfortable Location Includes Public Facilities
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a ...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Comfortable Location Includes Public Facilities Ready-to-Build Plots 30% Discount Only This Month
5
IDR 98 Million Total
IDR 1,36 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prop...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Flood-Free, Land, Freehold Certificate, Near Health Facilities, Installment Payment Available
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 75 m²

A

Updated 25 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land for Sale in Malang City Near Unmer Residential Area
7
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,08 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Malang City Near Unmer Residential Area

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Discover this modern land, offered for sale with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Ke...

LT 72 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 2 months ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Malang Toll Gate Access Best Investment Access for 2 Cars Land Ready to Build
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

"LAND WITH GUARANTEED LEGALITY Be careful, don't be tempted by many cheap price offers. Buy plots that already have separate SHM certificates. Buy ...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Strategic Location Low Price SHM Malang City
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Land Strategic Location Low Price SHM Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 72 m²

A

Updated 25 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Strategic Location of Ready-to-Build Land in an Established Area Near School
5
IDR 287 Million Total
IDR 4,34 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

"Tangible Legacy for Future Generations Many people wish to provide the best future for their families, but not everyone selects the right assets....

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Suitable for Building a Residence Directly AJB Land Strategic 7 Minutes to UIN
5
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Suitable for Building Land with SHM Ready to Build Location: Jl. Joyoagung, Malang Specifications: > Land area 105 m² > Size 5 x 20 meters ...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Jalan 6M SHM Split Affordable Land in Malang Suitable for Building a Boarding House
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

"Land That Needs No Promises, Because Its Value Speaks for Itself Many things require promises to convince: discounts, promotions, or gifts. But l...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Menampilkan 2.881-2.900 properti