Luas Tanah
6 Meter Road Access, Ready for Name Transfer, Malang City, Land Ready to Build
6
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 141 m²

Mansyur

Updated 2 months ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in Malang City Residential Area
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Malang City Residential Area

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this ...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 21 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Strategic Land Plot Near Telkom Vocational High School
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near Telkom Vocational High School

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prop...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 21 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land in Araya Suitable for Investment in Complete Residential Facilities
8
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 20,8 Thousand /sqm

Araya, Malang

Single-story land in Araya, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: HGB (Right to Build) This property...

LT 240 m²

Desinia Natalia

Updated 3 months ago by

Desinia Natalia

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land Plot in Malang City 160 Million Near Pondok Thursina and Umm
4
IDR 168 Million Total
IDR 2,24 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 75 m²

LiamProject

Updated 21 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land in Malang City, Joyoagung, Ready for Name Transfer
4
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Land in Malang City, Joyoagung, Ready for Name Transfer

Malang Kota, Malang

Land for sale in Malang City, Malang. Available in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate...

LT 147 m²

LiamProject

Updated 21 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Wagir Land Suitable for Slow Living in Malang
4
IDR 71 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Wagir Land Suitable for Slow Living in Malang

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this p...

LT 60 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 21 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Sukun Land, Malang City, Civil Servants Housing Complex Area
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 72 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 21 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Malang City Land for Investment, Strategically Located Near Campus
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: - And this property is also the righ...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Plot for Sale 200 Million Location in Malang City
5
IDR 273 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale 200 Million Location in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

LT 78 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Anah Plots can be for Investment and Residence in Malang City.
5
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 66,6 Thousand /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. M...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 3 months ago by

Andy

Independent

SHM Land Plot in Malang City, 5 Minutes to UMM, UB, UIN Campuses
6
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land 100 Million Malang 1 Minute to Pakis Toll and Abd Saleh Airport
5
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot 100 Million Rupiah Malang, Near Pakis Toll Exit and Airport
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

SHM Land Ready to Build in Malang City, Scenic Environment Near Campus
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Flood-Free, Land, Freehold Title, Near University, Installments Available.
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 75 m²

A

Updated 21 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land Plot Talok Turen, Malang Regency, East Java
7
IDR 45 Million Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot Talok Turen, Malang Regency, East Java

Turen, Malang

Land in Turen. Check out this lush land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residen...

LT 60 m²

Hadi

Updated 21 days ago by

Hadi

Independent

SHM Land in Malang City Suitable for Future Investment
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Malang City Suitable for Future Investment

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a secure residence. Main ...

LT 60 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 21 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot with a Tranquil Environment and Wide Access
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 70 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 21 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Best Opportunity to Own Strategic Land in a Rapidly Developing Area
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 60 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 21 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Menampilkan 281-300 properti