Luas Tanah
Premium Riverside Malang Plot Land Location
5
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Premium Riverside Malang Plot Land Location

Blimbing, Malang

Specifications: Legality: SHM (Freehold Certificate) West-facing Land Area: 240m² Dimensions: 12m x 20m Selling Price: 5 million/m² (Total: 1.2 ...

LT 240 m²

Amelia

Updated 15 days ago by

Amelia

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land in Sawojajar, Malang City, Residential Area
5
IDR 640 Million Total
IDR 4,53 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Sawojajar, Malang City, Residential Area

Sawojajar, Malang

l. Simpang Ranugrati No. Dalam, Sawojajar Malang Specifications: > Land area 141 meters > Certificate of Ownership (SHM) > Road width 6 meters Lo...

LT 141 m²

G

Updated 15 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Tanah Siap Bangun Dekat Pusat Kota di Jl Tower Sukun Malang
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Tanah Siap Bangun Dekat Pusat Kota di Jl Tower Sukun Malang

Sukun, Malang

Spesifikasi: Hanya 5 menit ke poros Jalan Kebonsari Dekat dengan perumahan Tirtasari Residence Di sekitaran sudah ada pembangunan perumahan Luas t...

LT 1921 m²

Amelia

Updated 15 days ago by

Amelia

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap Land 3M-An Araya Pbi Front Block Area 250 Near Plaza Araya
1
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

FOR SALE CHEAP ARAYA PBI LAND PLOT FRONT BLOCK OF MALANG CITY LOCATION: ELITE HOUSING ARAYA PBI FRONT BLOCK OF BLIMBING MALANG CITY A COMFORTABLE...

LT 250 m²

H Budi

Updated 15 days ago by

H Budi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Residential Area Land in Merjosari Malang Near Umm Campus
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Residential Area Land in Merjosari Malang Near Umm Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this property ...

LT 84 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Investment in Malang City | Build in a Scenic Location
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Investment in Malang City | Build in a Scenic Location

Bandulan, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable plot of land with high investment returns in Bandulan, Malang. This land offers a strategic l...

LT 75 m²

Deandra

Updated 27 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Cheap Land in Housing Area of Malang Near UMM
5
IDR 623 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Housing Area of Malang Near UMM

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, offered with complete facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main Property Speci...

LT 189 m²

Andy

Updated 27 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Plot Only 5 Minutes from Unmer
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Only 5 Minutes from Unmer

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan. Get this modern land, sold with complete facility environments, suitable for those seeking a strategic residence. Key Property ...

LT 75 m²

Deandra

Updated 27 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

SHM Land Near Public Facilities and Flood-Free
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land Near Public Facilities and Flood-Free

Bandulan, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bandulan, Malang. This land offers a strategic location with...

LT 75 m²

Deandra

Updated 27 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Araya Cluster Asteria Hill Land Plot Area 200 M2 Near Binus University Campus and Saint Joseph Montessori School
3
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

Ready-Built Land Parcel, 200 m², Land Dimensions 10x20 m. Located in the Exclusive ARAYA Housing Complex in Malang, Asteria Hill Cluster. Near Bin...

LT 200 m²

Arie Siswanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Arie Siswanto

INMAX Property
STRATEGIC LAND IN THE CITY CENTER ON KALIURANG STREET, LOWOKWARU, MALANG, SUITABLE FOR BUSINESS
5
IDR 16,3 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Strategic and Spacious Land. Prime Location in the Heart of the City, in KALIURANG, LOWOKWARU MALANG. Close to renowned campuses and schools, culin...

LT 2042 m²

Arie Siswanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Arie Siswanto

INMAX Property
Residential Area Land in Merjosari Malang Near Umm
5
IDR 504 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Residential Area Land in Merjosari Malang Near Umm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 168 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Cheap Land for Sale in the Merjosari Malang Residential Area Near UIN
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to obtain strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location wi...

LT 84 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

English Translation:  
Premium Boarding House for Sale, Ideal for Development.  
5 Minutes from UMM Campus, Malang. Certificate Ready.
6
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

English Translation: Premium Boarding House for Sale, Ideal for Development. 5 Minutes from UMM Campus, Malang. Certificate Ready.

Merjosari, Malang

Size: 168 sqm Front width: 6 meters Legal status: Freehold (SHM) Car access Road width: 6 meters (paved) - 5 minutes to UMM Campus - 5...

LT 168 m²

zainurrozikin

Updated 27 days ago by

zainurrozikin

Independent

SHM Split Exclusive Rukost for Sale, 5 Minutes from UMM Campus Malang, Ideal for Building a Boarding House
7
IDR 784 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Size: 224 square meters Front width: 6 meters Legal status: Freehold (SHM) Car access Road width: 6 meters paved - 5 minutes to UMM Campus - 5 min...

LT 224 m²

zainurrozikin

Updated 27 days ago by

zainurrozikin

Independent

5 Minutes to UIN Malang Campus Sell Land Plots Certificate
1
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

5 Minutes to UIN Malang Campus Sell Land Plots Certificate

Merjosari, Malang

Width 80 meters Front width 7 meters Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Car access Street paving width 6.5 meters - 6 minutes from UMM Campus - 5 minu...

LT 80 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 27 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Suitable for Building a House with 2-Car Access, Residential Plot 5 Minutes from Malang City Square
9
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bandulan, Malang

"Area 76 square meters Front width 7 meters Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Car access Road width: 6.5 meters paved - 7 minutes to UNMER ...

LT 76 m²

zainurrozikin

Updated 27 days ago by

zainurrozikin

Independent

SHM Split Plot for Sale 5 Minutes from Ub Campus Malang
5
IDR 280 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

SHM Split Plot for Sale 5 Minutes from Ub Campus Malang

Merjosari, Malang

Area 80 square meters Front width 7 meters Freehold title (SHM) Car access Road pavement width 6.5 meters - 6 minutes to UMM Campus - ...

LT 80 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 27 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

SHM Available, 6 Minutes Walk to Ijen Malang, Residential Land
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million

Bandulan, Malang

Land area 76 square meters Front width 7 meters Legal status Freehold Title (SHM) Car access Paved road width 6.5 meters - 7 minutes from UNMER Ca...

LT 76 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 24 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

SHM 5 Minutes to Brawijaya University Malang Ideal for Building Boarding House Land for Sale
13
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Width 85 meters Front width 6 meters Legal status SHM (Freehold title) Car access 6-meter paved road access 5 minutes from Begawan Apart...

LT 85 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 27 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Menampilkan 3.021-3.040 properti