Luas Tanah
Wagir Malang Land Ready to Build
5
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Wagir Malang Land Ready to Build

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. M...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 15 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang Wagir Jedong Land
5
IDR 75 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Malang Wagir Jedong Land

Wagir, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Wagir, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and comes ...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 15 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land in Malang Ready to Build, Wagir
5
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,21 Million /sqm

Land in Malang Ready to Build, Wagir

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir, Malang. For sale in a serene area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this propert...

LT 66 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 15 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Location in Merjosarit near Campus
5
IDR 273 Million Total
IDR 44,8 Thousand /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comforta...

LT 78 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Malang City Center Land Plot, 5 Minutes from Madyopuro Toll Exit
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resid...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 15 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang City Land Plot for Hundreds of Millions, Just a Step Away from Pakis Toll Exit
5
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,71 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 70 m²

Chandra

Updated 15 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

City Center Malang Land Plot
6
IDR 1,24 Billion Total
IDR 42,9 Thousand /sqm

City Center Malang Land Plot

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this serene single-story land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic ...

LT 170 m²

Inova Arumita

Updated 3 months ago by

Inova Arumita

Nyonya Rumah Management
Malang Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Residence
4
IDR 234 Million Total
IDR 38,4 Thousand /sqm

Malang Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Residence

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 78 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 4 months ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Malang Merjosari Land Suitable for Boarding House
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Merjosari Land Suitable for Boarding House

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a fully equipped neighborhood environment, perfect for those see...

LT 140 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 15 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Cheap Land Malang
5
IDR 108 Million Total
IDR 20,8 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Malang

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence....

LT 72 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land on Kasin, Arif Margono Road Axis, Klojen Malang
6
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

Klojen, Malang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land in Kasin, Arif Margono Road Axis, Klojen, Malang Land Area 72 m² Front 33 m², Back 39 m² Northwest Facing SHM Cer...

LT 72 m²

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

Updated 5 days ago by

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land, Certificate of Ownership, Near University, in Tlogomas
4
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 20,8 Thousand /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. M...

LT 120 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land on Laksamana Martadinata Street, Kotalama, Kedungkandang, Malang
8
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 11,9 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land for Sale on Jalan Laksamana Martadinata, Kotalama, Kedungkandang, Malang Benefits include a tower currently under long-term lease to Indosat ...

LT 252 m²

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

Updated 15 days ago by

bernard prellyanto setiabudi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Location on Main Road Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residential SHM
5
IDR 307 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this pr...