Luas Tanah
Dibawah Harga Pasar Dijual Tanah Hook di Pondok Blimbing Araya Malang
1
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

Luas Tanah 250 m² (10x25) Hadap Utara & Timur Surat SHM Harga 975 Juta (nego) Selling point : -Lokasi strategis krn di Perumahan PBI ...

LT 250 m²

Xavier Marks Premier

Updated 1 month ago by

Xavier Marks Premier

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Breaking Certificate for 5-Minute Campus Housing Unmer Malang
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bandulan, Malang

Area 76 meters Front width 7 meters Legality SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Car access Row paving road 6.5 meters - 7 Minutes to UNMER Campus - 8 ...

LT 76 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 1 month ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

1
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

LT 250 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 1 month ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
1
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

LT 250 m²

Juan Hogianto

Updated 1 month ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
1
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

LT 250 m²

JUAN HOGIANTO

Updated 1 month ago by

JUAN HOGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
1
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

LT 250 m²

Juan  Hogianto

Updated 1 month ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land on the Main Boulevard of Araya Valley Malang
6
IDR 2,36 Billion Total
IDR 7,3 Million /sqm

Strategic Land on the Main Boulevard of Araya Valley Malang

Araya, Malang

Super Cheap! Need to sell quickly! For Sale: Extremely Strategic Land Plot at Below Market Price on Main Boulevard Araya Valley ✅ Close to BINU...

LT 324 m²

SUGIANTO

Updated 29 days ago by

SUGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Land Plot Ngenep Karangploso Malang View of Mount Arjuna Near Karangploso Toll Exit
3
IDR 89 Million Total
IDR 1,48 Million /sqm

Karangploso, Malang

Specifications: - Legality: SHM (Freehold Certificate) - Land Area: 60 m² - Dimensions: 5 x 12 m - Road Access: Car (junction) - Electricity: Alr...

LT 60 m²

Nafis Zaki Muhammad

Updated 1 month ago by

Nafis Zaki Muhammad

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land Area in Merjosari Near UIN and UB Campus
6
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Area in Merjosari Near UIN and UB Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and t...

LT 72 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Tanah Super Strategis Nol Jalan Raya Ardimulyo Singosari Malang
3
IDR 5,73 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Singosari, Malang

Spesifikasi : Luas Tanah : 819 m2 Dimensi : 21 x 39m Legalitas : SHM Keunggulan : Cocok untuk Gudang, Showroom atau Tempat Usaha ⁠1 menit dari D...

LT 819 m²

Ghany Ghamry

Updated 1 month ago by

Ghany Ghamry

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land in the Center of Malang City Near the Station
7
IDR 705 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar, Malang. For sale in a serene area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 141 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Promo Strategic Land Plot Area Merjosari Malang
7
IDR 207 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

Promo Strategic Land Plot Area Merjosari Malang

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property is also...

LT 72 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Cheap Land 3 Million An Area Bca Borobudur Suhat Row Twin Roads
6
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,66 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Affordable Land 3 Million Area BCA Borobudur Suhat Twin Road Location close to Soekarno Hatta road, shopping centers, hospitals, gas stations, and...

LT 955 m²

Farid Nurul

Updated 1 month ago by

Farid Nurul

Independent

SHM Land in Merjosari, Malang City, Flood-Free, Near UMM.
6
IDR 341 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Merjosari, Malang City, Flood-Free, Near UMM.

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 1 month ago by

Andy

Independent

Tanah Kawasan Kost 321 m² Lingkungan Tenang Sejuk Di Hati
1
IDR 2,72 Trillion Total
IDR 8,5 Billion /sqm

Tanah Kawasan Kost 321 m² Lingkungan Tenang Sejuk Di Hati

Lowokwaru, Malang

Jual CEPAT Dijual Tanah Papa Papa Cengger Ayam, Suhat, Kota Malang Luas Tanah 321m Lebar 13,5m Tembus dua jalan Row Jalan Lebar akses mobil si...

LT 321 m²

Three R Realestate

Updated 1 month ago by

Three R Realestate

three R realestate
Bonus House with Spacious Yard, Still Expandable Freely
2
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Bonus House with Spacious Yard, Still Expandable Freely

Soekarno Hatta, Malang

For sale, land in a hook position, suitable for building a boarding house near UB and Polinema campuses, close to Gracia School and Dewandaru Stree...

LT 150 m²

Three R Realestate

Updated 1 month ago by

Three R Realestate

three R realestate
Wide Rice Field Land on Jl. Trunojoyo, Kedung Pedaringan, Kepanjen, Malang
6
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Kepanjen, Malang

Specifications: Land Area 2500 m² Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Price: 2 million per meter Note: Location: 100m East of Kanjuruhan Sta...

LT 2500 m²

Indah XM

Updated 1 month ago by

Indah XM

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land in Amani Land Housing, Joyo Agung (Malang) Strategically Located Near Prestigious University
8
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 3,58 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

FOR SALE: HOUSE WITH LARGE 265m² LAND - AMANI LAND, JOYO AGUNG (MALANG) Prime Location: Amani Land Housing, Jl. Joyo Agung, Tlogomas Lowokwaru D...

LT 265 m²

Manael Adityaputra

Updated 2 months ago by

Manael Adityaputra

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Selling Land Plots on the Main Road, 5 Minutes to Open University Malang, Car Access, Intersection.
4
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Gadang, Malang

Land for Sale in Malang, Suitable for Residential Building Specifications: - Land Area 60 Square Meters - Front Width 6 Meters - Legality: SHM (Ce...

LT 60 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 2 months ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Cheap Plots 90 Million Rupiah in Malang City, Installment Available
5
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Sukun, Malang

Specifications: - Freehold Title (SHM) - Land area starting from 63 m² - Row with wide road Freehold Title (SHM) Legality Location Information: -...

LT 60 m²

Dimas

Updated 1 month ago by

Dimas

Independent

Menampilkan 3.641-3.660 properti