Luas Tanah
Land in Malang City
6
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,99 Million /sqm

Land in Malang City

Wonokoyo, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Wonokoyo, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and f...

LT 653 m²

ARIES (RRKR)

Updated 21 days ago by

ARIES (RRKR)

Brighton One Makassar
LAND PLOT NEAR UIN 3 READY TO BUILD
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 3,04 Million /sqm

LAND PLOT NEAR UIN 3 READY TO BUILD

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property is a...

LT 69 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 21 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

SHM Certificate for Developing Area of UIN Campus Land in Merjosari 5
7
IDR 238 Million Total
IDR 3,05 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategi...

LT 78 m²

Mansyur

Updated 21 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land for Sale Ready to Build in City Center Near 5 Major Universities in Malang
6
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Land ready to build in the city center of Lowokwaru, Malang. For sale in a scenic area, with the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certif...

LT 500 m²

WINA

Updated 21 days ago by

WINA

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
Cheap Rice Field Land Investment 7968m2 Near Mtsn7 Malang
8
IDR 389 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Rice Field Land Investment 7968m2 Near Mtsn7 Malang

Tumpang, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Tumpang, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and t...

LT 7968 m²

WINA

Updated 5 months ago by

WINA

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
Premium Land SHM 6989m2 Cheap Near Large Umm Malang Campus
2
IDR 11,8 Billion Total
IDR 243 /sqm

Premium Land SHM 6989m2 Cheap Near Large Umm Malang Campus

Dau, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Dau, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and the r...

LT 6989 m²

WINA

Updated 6 months ago by

WINA

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
For Sale: 687 Wide Land at the Lowest Price in the Elite Araya Golf Area, Wide Row, Near Plaza Araya, Binus Campus, Djati Lounge Restaurant, Family Club House. Firm Negotiable.
6
IDR 4,46 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

Land in Araya. Acquire this modern single-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 687 m²

Edo  Inmax_property

Updated 7 days ago by

Edo Inmax_property

Inmax Infinite
Prime Land, Highly Strategic, Ready to Build, Suitable for All Businesses
2
IDR 6,73 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Pakis, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ho...

LT 6738 m²

SAMUEL IKWAN (SML) Ikwan

Updated 3 days ago by

SAMUEL IKWAN (SML) Ikwan

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
For Sale Land on Jl. Raya Pandanrejo / Raya Dieng Batu Malang
5
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Batu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Batu, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and has t...

LT 2650 m²

A

Updated 28 days ago by

Astrid

Xavier Marks HR Muhammad
Rare!!SHM Plot in a Housing Complex
7
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,28 Million /sqm

Rare!!SHM Plot in a Housing Complex

Pakis, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pakis, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and fea...

LT 66 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 22 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

For Sale: Lotus Valley The Araya Cluster Land Plot Near Binus
4
IDR 720 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Araya, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and fe...

LT 144 m²

Fatimah Khoirun Nisa

Updated 19 days ago by

Fatimah Khoirun Nisa

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Wide Land 712 Permata Jingga Boulevard Twin Road SHM Strategic Location Near UB Polinema Campus Suhat Hook Rare Hard Negotiation
6
IDR 10,6 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Permata Jingga, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns at Permata Jingga, Malang. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 712 m²

Edo  Inmax_property

Updated 7 days ago by

Edo Inmax_property

Inmax Infinite
Strategic Land on Main Road Dieng, Batu City
2
IDR 5,39 Billion Total
IDR 9,09 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land on Main Road Dieng, Batu City

Dieng Tidar, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Dieng Tidar, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 770 m²

SAMUEL IKWAN (SML) Ikwan

Updated 3 months ago by

SAMUEL IKWAN (SML) Ikwan

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
land for sale in malang
4
IDR 65 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

land for sale in malang

Karangploso, Malang

.. Zero kilometer point of Tawang Argo highway .. Apartment area with the same view, Argo Kencana Villa, Villa Bella, UB Forest, and camping area...

LT 50 m²

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Updated 21 days ago by

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Near Brawijaya University
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,66 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Malang City Near Brawijaya University

Lowokwaru, Malang

Land in Lowokwaru, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Its categorization is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And ...

LT 75 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 5 days ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Araya Cul-de-sac Land
1
IDR 3,19 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Araya Cul-de-sac Land

Araya, Malang

Land in Araya. Get this modern single-story land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those looking for a strategic resi...

LT 456 m²

RP

Updated 5 days ago by

R-House Property

Independent

Plot of Land in a Green Residential Area
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Plot of Land in a Green Residential Area

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 140 m²

Deandra

Updated 5 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Land Plot with Strategic and Safe Location, Residential Area
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 140 m²

Deandra

Updated 5 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Land Parcel in Malang City, Strategic Location
5
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 2,42 Million /sqm

Land Parcel in Malang City, Strategic Location

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable piece of land with high investment return in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic...

LT 70 m²

Deandra

Updated 9 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Freehold Land Plot Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 2,42 Million /sqm

Freehold Land Plot Suitable for Investment

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property is als...

LT 70 m²

Deandra

Updated 9 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Menampilkan 361-380 properti