Luas Tanah
Land Plot in a Scenic Environment in Malang City, Installment Available.
4
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 70 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang Land Plot 100 Million, A Step Away from Pakis Toll Exit
4
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 80 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

SHM Land in Malang City with Boarding House Potential, 7 Minutes to Brawijaya University
6
IDR 648 Million Total
IDR 3,02 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 214 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Residence in Wagir Location with SHM Certificate Wagir
7
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Residence in Wagir Location with SHM Certificate Wagir

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land, offered for sale with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 60 m²

Mansyur

Updated 22 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Tanah Kavling di Cluster Valley The Araya Malang_104
4
IDR 734 Million Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling di Cluster Valley The Araya Malang_104

Araya, Malang

Tanah di Araya. Temukan tanah yang asri ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hunian ama...

LT 144 m²

Muhlas Zuhdi

Updated 1 day ago by

Muhlas Zuhdi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Land in Malang City Suitable for Living and Saving Near Toll Road and Airport
3
IDR 119 Million Total
IDR 1,98 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

English translation: Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Tit...

LT 60 m²

LiamProject

Updated 2 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land in Merjosari, Malang City, Near Potential Campus — Rukost
2
IDR 510 Million Total
IDR 3,44 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 148 m²

LiamProject

Updated 2 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land in Malang City Only 100 Million, Location Sukun
3
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm

Land in Malang City Only 100 Million, Location Sukun

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 72 m²

LiamProject

Updated 9 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land in Malang City, Main Road Axis, 600 Million An, Near Pasar Gadang
3
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property...

LT 112 m²

LiamProject

Updated 9 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land in Malang City, 3 Million Near Gor Ken Arok
2
IDR 294 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land in Malang City, 3 Million Near Gor Ken Arok

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable plot of land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facil...

LT 84 m²

LiamProject

Updated 16 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

SHM Land 200 Near UIN Campus
6
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 3,17 Million /sqm

SHM Land 200 Near UIN Campus

Dinoyo, Malang

Land in Dinoyo. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a secure residence. Main P...

LT 205 m²

Rosihan

Updated 25 days ago by

Rosihan

Independent

Land 80 Million City of Malang Not Regency
4
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Land 80 Million City of Malang Not Regency

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those see...

LT 80 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Plot 3 Million in Malang City, Near Major Campus
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot 3 Million in Malang City, Near Major Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Promo for Central Malang City Land Plots with Installment Plan
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a c...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang City Land Ready for Name Change, Potential for Boarding Houses and Residences
6
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 2 months ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Quick Sale, Land in Wagir Malang with Mountain Views
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

For Quick Sale, Land in Wagir Malang with Mountain Views

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 60 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 22 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Land for Sale on Malang Road Corridor, Potential for Business
5
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang City Center Land Plot, 5 Minutes from Madyopuro Toll Exit
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resid...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 22 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

SHM Certificate Easy Access Residence 5 Minutes to Mendit
6
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

SHM Certificate Easy Access Residence 5 Minutes to Mendit

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this serene land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire comfortable living. Ma...

LT 65 m²

Mansyur

Updated 22 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this property ...

LT 56 m²

Mansyur

Updated 22 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Menampilkan 21-40 properti