Luas Tanah
Strategic Land in the City Center Area, Sawojajar Ranurati, Malang
7
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Sawojajar, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Sawojajar, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 141 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Land Ready to Build in Bumi Ayu Gadang, Malang
6
IDR 467 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Bumi Ayu Gadang, Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 85 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land for Sale Ready to Build Near Umm Campus - Strategic Location
6
IDR 202 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This proper...

LT 75 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land for Sale Ready to Build Just 5 Minutes from University.
5
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this modern land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. M...

LT 150 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Opportunity to Own Strategic Land in Kedungkandang
6
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Opportunity to Own Strategic Land in Kedungkandang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Opportunity to Own Land in a Developing Area in Malang City
5
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Opportunity to Own Land in a Developing Area in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in Bumiayu Gadang Malang
5
IDR 363 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Bumiayu Gadang Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 66 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Best Opportunity to Own Land in Malang
6
IDR 273 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Best Opportunity to Own Land in Malang

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 78 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Behind Gor Ken Arok Flood-Free
5
IDR 219 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land Behind Gor Ken Arok Flood-Free

Malang Kota, Malang

- Land Area: 77 m2 - Building Area: 36 m2 - Electricity: 1,300 WATT - Water: Sanyo Pump (clean well) and PDAM - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathroom: 1 - Free Ca...

LT 73 m²

Dimas

Updated 1 month ago by

Dimas

Independent

For Sale: New Cheap Land Plot, Price Reduced, Exclusive Tidar Area Malang, East Facing, Width 15m, Suitable for Investment/Building.
3
IDR 3,7 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Tidar, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and feat...

LT 412 m²

Edo  Inmax_property

Updated 2 months ago by

Edo Inmax_property

Inmax Infinite
Land on Malang City Road Axis, 8 Minutes to Living Plaza Location
5
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar, Malang. For sale in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property also ...

LT 141 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 19 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

3 Million Rupiah Land in Malang Residential Area
5
IDR 630 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

3 Million Rupiah Land in Malang Residential Area

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property is also out...

LT 180 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Large Land in Sawojajar, Malang City 700 Million
4
IDR 749 Million Total
IDR 5,31 Million /sqm

Large Land in Sawojajar, Malang City 700 Million

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

LT 141 m²

LiamProject

Updated 19 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Pakis Malang City Land Plot Near Airport and Toll Exit
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Pakis Malang City Land Plot Near Airport and Toll Exit

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 60 m²

LiamProject

Updated 19 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Strategic Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 192 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Investment

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Acquire this lush land, sold with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Key Property ...

LT 77 m²

Rosihan

Updated 2 months ago by

Rosihan

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Mountain View Scenic Atmosphere Malang Regency
5
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Own this serene land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable residence. Key...

LT 66 m²

Rosihan

Updated 2 months ago by

Rosihan

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Near Access to UB and UMM
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Malang City Near Access to UB and UMM

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Promo Land 3 Million/Meter Malang City Potential for Boarding Houses and Residences
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 19 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land with Potential for Dormitories in Malang City, 5 Minutes to UMM Muhammadiyah University Campus
4
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 19 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang Land Promo for 100 Million, 1 Minute Exit to Pakis Toll Road and Airport
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 19 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Menampilkan 401-420 properti