Luas Tanah
Land in Asrikaton Malang Near Pakis Toll Road
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Land in Asrikaton Malang Near Pakis Toll Road

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Strategic Land in Pakis, Malang City with Easy Access
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Pakis, Malang City with Easy Access

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a picturesque area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Malang City Land Location Merjosari SHM 8 Minutes to Ub Campus
5
IDR 203 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 58 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang City, Location in Merjosari, 8 Minutes to UB Campus.
5
IDR 189 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a secure residenc...

LT 54 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Malang City Land The Safest Investment at the Moment
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Malang City Land The Safest Investment at the Moment

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 100 m²

A

Updated 3 months ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this pro...

LT 60 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot with SHM in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Araya, Exclusive Area Near Binus
4
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Araya, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Araya, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and hol...

LT 300 m²

Ivan Octavianus

Updated 3 months ago by

Ivan Octavianus

INMAX Property
Land with Road Access in Malang City, Potential for Business
4
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build in Malang, Can Be Installed 7 Minutes from Umm Campus.
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Located in the Dau Area Elite Housing
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau. Acquire this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Pr...

LT 140 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Cheap Land SHM Malang City Location in Merjosari Joyoagung
5
IDR 273 Million Total
IDR 44,8 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land SHM Malang City Location in Merjosari Joyoagung

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property is als...

LT 78 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Area Formed Suitable for Building Residential Lots Ready to Build Strategic Location
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land for Sale Cheap Price Sukun, Malang City
6
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Cheap Price Sukun, Malang City

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Own this modern single-level land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a secur...

LT 100 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 2 months ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Best Investment on Roadside with 2-Car Access Ready-to-Build Land
5
IDR 101 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Strategic Location of Ready-to-Build Land in a Developed Area Near School
5
IDR 254 Million Total
IDR 3,84 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Cheap Land in Batu City Location in Front of Jatim Park 3
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 40 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land in Batu City Location in Front of Jatim Park 3

Batu, Malang

Land in Batu, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate This property is a...

LT 75 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land by the Highway Location in Bumiayu
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 4,83 Million /sqm

Land by the Highway Location in Bumiayu

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this property ...

LT 62 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 21 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Malang Lot Access for 2 Cars Premium Area Malang Center of City Growth
5
IDR 314 Million Total
IDR 2,99 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 21 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang, Residential Environment Location in Landungsari.
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 29,1 Thousand /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Own this scenic land, available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resi...

LT 120 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Menampilkan 401-420 properti