Luas Tanah
Malang Land located 7 minutes from Toll Exit and Pakis Airport.
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 72 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 20 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land with Access to Road, 5 Minutes to UMM Campus, Location in Tlogomas.
6
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property ...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 20 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land with Road Access 5 Minutes to UMM Campus, Located in Tlogomas
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Tlogomas, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 20 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land with Road Access 5 Minutes to UMM Campus, Location in Tlogomas.
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Tlogomas, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 20 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land with Access to Road 5 Minutes to UMM Campus Located in Tlogomas
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Tlogomas, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 20 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Accessible by Road, 5 Minutes to UMM Campus, Located in Tlogomas
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 20 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Permeable Road 5 Minutes to Umm Campus Location in Tlogomas
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Check out this modern land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfort...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 20 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land on the Main Road, 5 Minutes to UMM Campus, Location in Tlogomas
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main ...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 20 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land on Main Road, 5 Minutes to UMM Campus, Located in Tlogomas
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Tlogomas, Malang. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 20 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Access Road 5 Minutes to UMM Campus Location in Tlogomas
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 20 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Strategic Lot Comfortable Location Price Only 2 Million-An Formed Area
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Roadside Plot Ready to Build Access for 2 Cars Limited Units
5
IDR 97 Million Total
IDR 1,34 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Flood-Free Land, Freehold Title, Near University in Malang City
6
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 2,33 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resi...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Strategic Location of Ready-to-Build Land in a Formed Area Near School
1
IDR 266 Million Total
IDR 4,03 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Wagir Land for Sale Cheap and Cheerful Malang Regency
6
IDR 71 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Wagir Land for Sale Cheap and Cheerful Malang Regency

Wagir, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Wagir, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and t...

LT 60 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 20 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

For Sale Fast Land Pakis Malang Access to Airport and Toll Road
7
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Pakis, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and has th...

LT 60 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 20 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Land Promotion for 100 Million Rupiah in Malang City, 7 Minutes to UB and UMM Campuses
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land 100 Million Malang City 1 Minute to Pakis Toll Road and Airport
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang City Close to Access to UB and UMM
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 31,2 Thousand /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Residential Land in the Developing Area of Malang City
5
IDR 174 Million Total
IDR 2,07 Million /sqm

Residential Land in the Developing Area of Malang City

Dau, Malang

- Land Area 84 M² - Dimensions: 7 m x 12 m - Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Location Information: - Right next to IIBS Thursina Putri L...

LT 84 m²

G

Updated 20 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Menampilkan 421-440 properti