Luas Tanah
Tanah Kavling Long View Golf Plus Pegunungan di Mainroad Araya Valley Malang _739
7
IDR 7,87 Billion Total
IDR 12,4 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

Dijual Tanah Kavling Long View Golf Plus Pegunungan di Mainroad Araya Valley Malang - lokasi eksklusif di boulevard The Araya dengan ROW 24 meter ...

LT 630 m²

MUHLAS  ZUHDI

Updated 1 day ago by

MUHLAS ZUHDI

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Full View Land Plots in Malang City Residential Area
5
IDR 560 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Full View Land Plots in Malang City Residential Area

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a beautiful area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property is also ...

LT 160 m²

Deandra

Updated 8 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Land Parcel with SHM Legality, Malang City
5
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Parcel with SHM Legality, Malang City

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable plot of land with a high return on investment in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers complete ...

LT 70 m²

Deandra

Updated 8 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Land Parcel in Malang City, Scenic Location with Full View
5
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Parcel in Malang City, Scenic Location with Full View

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 70 m²

Deandra

Updated 8 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Land on the Main Road in front of Gor Ken Arok, Malang City, Not Malang Regency
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land in Kedungkandang. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for th...

LT 60 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 4 days ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Land Ready for Name Transfer in Malang City, 7 Minutes to Ub, Umm, Uin Campus
4
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic ...

LT 200 m²

Muthia

Updated 15 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Ready-to-Transfer Land Plot in Malang City, Potential for Boarding House Business
4
IDR 294 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this pristine land immediately, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, suitable for those seeking a ...

LT 84 m²

Muthia

Updated 15 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land in Malang, 3 Minutes from Airport and Pakis Toll Road, Wide Street Frontage
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property ...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 16 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Cheap Land Near Umm Malang Merjosari
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,97 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near Umm Malang Merjosari

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also stan...

LT 84 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Mountain view land in Malang City, Merjosari, near UIN.
5
IDR 661 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Mountain view land in Malang City, Merjosari, near UIN.

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Here are the details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is als...

LT 189 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Suitable for Building a Boarding House in Merjosari, Near UMM Malang
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this lush land, offered for sale with complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 200 m²

Andy

Updated 22 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Promo Under 100 Million in Malang City, 1 Minute from Pakis Toll Exit
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also...

LT 84 m²

Muthia

Updated 23 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Central Plot of Land in Malang City, Potential for Boarding House
4
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 85 m²

Muthia

Updated 23 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Around 100 Million in Malang City, A Step Away from the Pakis Toll Road and Airport
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property is a...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 23 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Landungsari Road Porous Land, 5 Minutes to UMM Campus Location
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 45,4 Thousand /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Mai...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 21 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Malang Land on Main Road, 5 Minutes from UMM Campus
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Malang Land on Main Road, 5 Minutes from UMM Campus

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. K...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Flood-Free Land in Malang City Near Unmer
5
IDR 162 Million Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land in Malang City Near Unmer

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 2 months ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Ready to Build Near International School
5
IDR 222 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Near International School

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 74 m²

Rosihan

Updated 2 months ago by

Rosihan

Independent

For Sale Land at Graha Dewata Housing Estate, Special Plot Block, Malang Municipality
5
IDR 1,23 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Single-story land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This p...

LT 494 m²

Yessy Pawiloi

Updated 2 months ago by

Yessy Pawiloi

Independent

Strategic Land Location in Pakis, Malang, Priced at Hundreds of Millions
5
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this ...

LT 60 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 21 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Menampilkan 61-80 properti