Luas Tanah
Land Plot in the Araya Area Near Binus
3
IDR 810 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land Plot in the Araya Area Near Binus

Araya, Malang

Near Binus, Hwa Ind Close to Singosari toll road Elite area Araya Wel

LT 162 m²

Ivan Octavianus

Updated 1 month ago by

Ivan Octavianus

INMAX Property
Strategic Land on Bumiayu Road Axis, Malang City
5
IDR 560 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land on Bumiayu Road Axis, Malang City

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 112 m²

Afifah

Updated 1 month ago by

Afifah

Independent

Land for Sale with Hook, Ready to Build in Tasikmadu, Malang, 24-Hour Security.
3
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 5,62 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Specifications: Land area 169 m² Front width 7.5 m SHGB (Building Use Rights) Advantages: Car Access One Gate System 8 Minutes to UMM Tlogoma...

LT 169 m²

Juan  Hogianto

Updated 1 month ago by

Juan Hogianto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Promotion of Malang City Land with Boarding House Potential, Near UB, UMM, UIN Campuses
5
IDR 249 Million Total
IDR 2,92 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 85 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Promotion 100 Million Malang City, Installments 1 Minute to Pakis Toll.
5
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable ...

LT 84 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Promo for Land in Malang City, 7 Minutes to Renowned Campuses: UB, UMM, UIN
4
IDR 294 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 84 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land 100 Million Malang City One Step from Toll Exit and Airport
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Plot for Sale Rare Elite Area in Villa Puncak Tidar Malang
5
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,03 Million /sqm

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

RARE SALE OF LAND PLOT IN VILLA PUNCAK TIDAR, FRONT BLOCK NEAR MACHUNG Land area 224 m2 Dimensions (9 x 25 m) Facing South SHGB (Building Use Righ...

LT 224 m²

Vita Yuningtyas

Updated 1 month ago by

Vita Yuningtyas

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Joyoagung Housing Estate, Merjosari, Malang City, Secure Legality.
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Specifications: - Land Area 86 m² - Dimensions: 7 m x 12 m - Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Location Information: - Right next to IIBS ...

LT 84 m²

G

Updated 1 month ago by

Gagas

Independent

For Sale Land in Malang Regency, Jalibar Bypass, Malang
1
IDR 3,29 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

For Sale Land in Malang Regency, Jalibar Bypass, Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

*FOR SALE LAND IN MALANG REGENCY, BYPASS MALANG-BLITAR, GUNUNG KAWI, ZERO ROAD, MAIN ROAD* Land area: 1,941 sqm 2 SHM certificates Strategic ...

LT 1941 m²

ST

Updated 1 month ago by

Susan Tan

Next Level Property
Land Ready to Build Near Dieng University
3
IDR 4,05 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Near Dieng University

Dieng, Malang

Main Property Specifications: - Land Area: 450 - Dimensions: 15 x 30 Selling Points: - Close to Merdeka University, Ma Chung University, an...

LT 450 m²

Livvy

Updated 1 month ago by

Livvy

Bluhouse Realty
Strategic Land Ready to Build Near International School in Tidar
3
IDR 4,57 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Selling Points: - Move-in Ready - Ideal for Families - Close to Charis, Wesley, and Kalam Kudus Schools - Near Ma Chung University and STIKI Unive...

LT 508 m²

Livvy

Updated 1 month ago by

Livvy

Bluhouse Realty
Ready-to-Build Land Near University & Toll Road in Soekarno Hatta
3
IDR 10,6 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate - Dimensions: 24 x 30 Selling Points: - Islamic environment. - Close to Brawija...

LT 712 m²

Livvy

Updated 1 month ago by

Livvy

Bluhouse Realty
Strategic Land Near University & Toll Access in Soekarno Hatta
3
IDR 9,24 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership - Dimensions: 20 x 30 Selling Points: - Islamic environment. - Clo...

LT 616 m²

Livvy

Updated 1 month ago by

Livvy

Bluhouse Realty
Strategic Land for Sale (Behind Shophouse) on Jl. Raya Tumpang, Malang Regency
6
IDR 4,52 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Tumpang, Malang

A rare opportunity for promising property investment now presents itself in Tumpang, Malang Regency, East Java. This 6,038 m² plot of land offers ...

LT 6038 m²

GOO PROPER

Updated 1 month ago by

GOO PROPER

Goo Proper
Land in Malang City Housing with Mountain View Near Velodrome
10
IDR 475 Million Total
IDR 2,37 Million /sqm

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land for Sale in Malang City Housing with Mountain View, Close to Malang City Toll Exit, Velodrome, University, School > 10 Minutes to Velodrom...

LT 200 m²

Iwan Sahlan

Updated 1 month ago by

Iwan Sahlan

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Land Plot for Sale Near Machung at Villa Puncak Tidar Malang
6
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,03 Million /sqm

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

RARE SALE OF LAND PLOT IN VILLA PUNCAK TIDAR, FRONT BLOCK NEAR MACHUNG Land area 224 m2 Dimensions (9 x 25 m) Facing South SHGB (Right to Build Ce...

LT 224 m²

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

Updated 1 month ago by

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Plot for Sale at Villa Puncak Tidar Malang Near Machung
6
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,03 Million /sqm

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

RARE FOR SALE LAND PLOT AT VILLA PUNCAK TIDAR, FRONT BLOCK NEAR MACHUNG Land area 224 m2 Dimensions (9 x 25 m) Facing South SHGB (Building Use Rig...

LT 224 m²

Viera Andamelia Irawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Viera Andamelia Irawan

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Premium Plot Land Location in Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang
4
IDR 4,28 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Premium Plot Land Location in Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

Specifications: Legality: SHGB (Right to Build) Orientation: East-facing Land Area: 451m² Dimensions: 15m x 30m Selling Price: IDR 9.5 million/m�...

LT 451 m²

Astrini Rahma Dewati

Updated 1 month ago by

Astrini Rahma Dewati

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Premium Plot Land Location at Villa Puncak Tidar Malang