Luas Tanah
Land in Asrikaton Malang Near Pakis Toll Road
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Land in Asrikaton Malang Near Pakis Toll Road

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Strategic Land in Pakis, Malang City with Easy Access
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Pakis, Malang City with Easy Access

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a picturesque area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Ready to Build Hook Cool Air Mountain View
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Hook Cool Air Mountain View

Bandulan, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Bandulan, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 80 m²

Rosihan

Updated 2 months ago by

Rosihan

Independent

Malang City Land Location Merjosari SHM 8 Minutes to Ub Campus
5
IDR 203 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 58 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Affordable Land in Malang City, Location in Merjosari, 8 Minutes to UB Campus.
5
IDR 189 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a secure residenc...

LT 54 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Malang City Land, 7 Minutes to Unmer Campus, Cyber Mall and Mog
5
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 2,22 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Free from Flooding, Land with SHM Title Near University in Malang City
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership A...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 20 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Strategic Land in Sukun, Malang City, Densely Populated
5
IDR 247 Million Total
IDR 3,43 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Sukun, Malang City, Densely Populated

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Plot Near City Center Only Around 100 Million in Wagir
5
IDR 108 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Near City Center Only Around 100 Million in Wagir

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir. Own this modern land, for sale offering a fully-facilitated environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Key Propert...

LT 72 m²

Fortuna De Jasmine

Updated 3 months ago by

Fortuna De Jasmine

Independent

Malang City Land The Safest Investment at the Moment
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Malang City Land The Safest Investment at the Moment

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 100 m²

A

Updated 3 months ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this pro...

LT 60 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot with SHM in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang City Land, 7 Minutes to Muhammadiyah University of Malang Campus
4
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 75 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Potential for Boarding Houses and Residences in Malang, 7 Minutes to Umm Campus, Ub
4
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land for Sale in Klandungan Malang Only 200 Million
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Klandungan Malang Only 200 Million

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 60 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 20 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Land Ready to Build in Malang City Suitable for Boarding Houses or Residences
6
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 23,8 Thousand /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this lush land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic ...

LT 147 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 3 months ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Land Ready to Build Near UIN, UB, UMM Campus in Malang City
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Near UIN, UB, UMM Campus in Malang City

Lowokwaru, Malang

For sale in a serene area. The category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property also excels because: -...

LT 147 m²

G

Updated 20 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

SHM-Certified Land Plot in Bumiayu Area, Malang City
7
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

SHM-Certified Land Plot in Bumiayu Area, Malang City

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ha...

LT 60 m²

zainurrozikin

Updated 20 days ago by

zainurrozikin

Independent

Land with Road Access in Malang City, Potential for Business
4
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build in Malang, Can Be Installed 7 Minutes from Umm Campus.
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Menampilkan 901-920 properti