Luas Tanah
5 Minutes from Brawijaya University Malang Certificate for Sale of Land Plots
5
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 168 square meters Front width 7 meters Freehold title (SHM) Car access Street width: 6.5 meters, paved - 6 minutes to UMM Campus - 5 minutes ...

LT 168 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 24 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Cheapest Land Plots at Raya Golf Utama Araya, Most Affordable in Malang
3
IDR 5,49 Billion Total
IDR 7,49 Million /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

*Land ARAYA MALANG MAIN ROAD..!!* *Beneath the Market..Only 7.5 Million/sqm..!!* Super Strategic: - Main Road of Housing Complex - Two-way street ...

LT 733 m²

Galih Prastyo Budi

Updated 24 days ago by

Galih Prastyo Budi

Konig Property West
Cheapest Land Plots in Golf Utama Araya Main Area, Lowest Price in Malang
3
IDR 5,49 Billion Total
IDR 7,48 Million /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

*ARAYA MALANG LAND ON MAIN ROAD!!* *UNDER THE MARKET..Only 7.5 Million/m2..!!* Super Strategic: - Main Housing Road/Mainroad - Two-way road - Near...

LT 733 m²

Galih Prastyo Budi

Updated 24 days ago by

Galih Prastyo Budi

Konig Property West
Private Land for Sale, Roadside Plots in the Village
5
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,41 Million /sqm

Private Land for Sale, Roadside Plots in the Village

Bululawang, Malang

Private land sold by plot Located on the roadside of Tugu Hitam, Krebet, Bululawang, Malang Near SMK Walisongo 400 meters from the provincial highw...

LT 60 m²

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Updated 24 days ago by

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Independent

Certificate of Residential Land Plot, 5 Minutes from UIN Malang Campus, Ideal for Building a Boarding House
9
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 168 square meters Front width 6 meters Legality: SHM (Freehold title) Car access 6-meter paved road access 5 minutes to Begawan Apa...

LT 168 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 24 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Suitable for Building Boarding Houses, Residential Land Plots, Certificate, 5 Minutes from UMM Malang Campus
11
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 85 m² Front width 6 meters Freehold title (SHM) Car access Road width: 6 meters paved road 5 minutes from Begawan Apartment 5 minutes from U...

LT 85 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 24 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Suitable for Building a House, 3 Minutes from Pakis Malang Toll Exit, Land Plots for Sale, Freehold Title Available
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Area 72 meters Front width 6 meters SHM legality Car access 7-meter paving road access 3 minutes to Pakis Malang Toll Gate 3 minutes to Abd. Saleh...

LT 72 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 24 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

5 Minutes to Brawijaya University Malang Freehold Title, Sold Per Plot
5
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 85 meters Front width 7 meters Freehold title (SHM) Car access Paved road width 6.5 meters - 6 minutes from Muhammadiyah University of Malang...

LT 85 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 24 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

For Sale: Land Plot 5 Minutes from UIN Malang Campus, Certificate
4
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Size 168 square meters Front width 7 meters Status Freehold (SHM) Car access Road width (paved) 6.5 meters - 6 minutes to UMM Campus - 5 minutes t...

LT 168 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 24 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Land Parcel For Sale 5 Minutes From Unmer Malang Campus Certified
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bandulan, Malang

Size 76 square meters Front width 7 meters Status: Freehold Title (SHM) Car access Paved road width 6.5 meters - 7 minutes to UNMER Campus - 8 min...

LT 76 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 24 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Promo of Plots of Land in Malang City for 200 Million, Installment Options Available
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Plot Promo in Malang City, 7 Minutes to Ub, Umm, Uin Campuses
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 60 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Plot for Sale in Mulyoagung Dau Malang, Near the Main Road
3
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 1,99 Million /sqm

Dau, Malang

HOT LISTING SENGKALING DAU LAND LAND PLOT FOR SALE in Mulyoagung Dau, Malang Regency Specifications: Land Area: 516 m2 Legality: SHM (Certificate...

LT 516 m²

Vita Yuningtyas

Updated 1 month ago by

Vita Yuningtyas

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land in Malang City worth 200 Million can be Installed, Near Ub Campus, Umm
5
IDR 294 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prop...

LT 84 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land 200 Million in Malang City, 7 Minutes to Prestigious Universities UB, UMM
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 2,91 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a comfortable res...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

K71 Land Plot for Sale Cheap, Ready to Build Immediately
4
IDR 734 Million Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

K71 Land Plot for Sale Cheap, Ready to Build Immediately

Araya, Malang

K71 Land Plot for Sale in Cluster Valley The Araya Malang - Most complete residential facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya, many schools, res...

LT 144 m²

Kezia Liliana

Updated 1 month ago by

Kezia Liliana

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Plot of Land on Ronggowuni Road, Simpar Utara, Wringinanom, Poncokusumo, Malang Regency
6
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Poncokusumo, Malang

For Sale Land Plot on Ronggowuni Road, North Simpar, Wringinanom, Poncokusumo, Malang Regency Land Area 6,000 m² Certificate of Ownership Advant...

LT 6000 m²

Bernard Prellyanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Bernard Prellyanto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Premium Land Plot Ijen Nirwana Malang City Center
10
IDR 2,15 Billion Total
IDR 9,47 Million /sqm

For Sale Premium Land Plot Ijen Nirwana Malang City Center

Klojen, Malang

Premium Ijen Nirwana Plot for Sale, Malang, Near Ijen Boulevard & Malang City Center Specifications: Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Land...

LT 227 m²

iAN ABRIANTO

Updated 1 month ago by

iAN ABRIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Landungsari Malang Growing Area Secure Legality Strategic Plot
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,14 Million /sqm

Dau, Malang

Specifications: - Land Area 84 m² - Dimensions: 7 m x 12 m - Legality: SHM (Freehold Title) Location Information: - Right next to IIBS Thursina P...

LT 84 m²

G

Updated 27 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Cheap Plot of Land in Dau Landungsari Area, Malang
7
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,08 Million /sqm

Cheap Plot of Land in Dau Landungsari Area, Malang

Dau, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Dau, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and has ...

LT 72 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Menampilkan 941-960 properti