Luas Tanah
Malang City Land Ready for Name Change, Potential for Boarding Houses and Residences
6
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 2 months ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land for Sale on Malang Road Corridor, Potential for Business
5
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property...

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

SHM Land Ready to Build in Malang City, Serene Environment Near Campus
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Road Axis Business Opportunities Bumiayu Malang
4
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 5,35 Million /sqm

Land Road Axis Business Opportunities Bumiayu Malang

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this ...

LT 112 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 20 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Promo Land in Malang with Installment, Close to Unmer Campus and Cyber Mall.
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this pr...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land with Potential for Student Housing in Malang City, 5 Minutes from Umm Muhammadiyah University
4
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a strategic residen...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang City Land Plot, Near UB, UIN, UMM Campus, Installment Available
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land in Malang for Hundreds of Millions, Installments Available, One Step from Pakis Toll Exit
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property also sta...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Sawojajar Toll Gate Plot, Malang City
4
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 4,96 Million /sqm

Sawojajar Toll Gate Plot, Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this prop...

LT 141 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 20 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Ready to Build Residence 5 Minutes to Umm and Uin SHM
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Residence 5 Minutes to Umm and Uin SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 20 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Flood-Free, Land, Freehold Certificate, Near University, in Malang City
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 72 m²

A

Updated 20 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Flood-Free Land Mountain View 5 Minutes to UIN SHM
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land Mountain View 5 Minutes to UIN SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 20 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land Ready to Build Residence 5 Minutes to UIN and UMM SHM
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Residence 5 Minutes to UIN and UMM SHM

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This proper...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 20 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Cheap Land Area Merjosari 7 Minutes to UIN Campus
7
IDR 170 Million Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Area Merjosari 7 Minutes to UIN Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfo...

LT 71 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 20 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

For Quick Sale, Land in Wagir Malang with Mountain Views
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

For Quick Sale, Land in Wagir Malang with Mountain Views

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 60 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 20 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Tanah Merjosari, Malang City, Mountain View
7
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Tanah Merjosari, Malang City, Mountain View

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This proper...

LT 60 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 20 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

5
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land 190 Million Malang City, 5 Minutes to Muhammadiyah Campus
6
IDR 198 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residenc...

LT 66 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land 200 Million Malang City, 7 Minutes to Muhammadiyah University
5
IDR 248 Million Total
IDR 3,44 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 20 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang Ready for Name Transfer, Suitable for Building a Residence 7 Minutes to UIN
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 20 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Menampilkan 1.041-1.060 properti