Luas Tanah
Land Plot for Sale Near Singosari Toll Exit in Riverside Blimbing, Malang.
5
IDR 798 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

Specifications Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Land Area: 133 m² Dimensions: 7 m x 19 m Orientation: West Road Access: Two-car passing wi...

LT 133 m²

ENDANG Sutedjo

Updated 3 months ago by

ENDANG Sutedjo

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Hook Plot Land in Palm Valley Cluster, The Araya Malang
6
IDR 2,44 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Hook Plot Land in Palm Valley Cluster, The Araya Malang

Araya, Malang

- Most Comprehensive Housing Facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya, Numerous Schools, Restaurants, Cafes, Club House, Golf Course, Padel Court,...

LT 407 m²

Ricky Siregar

Updated 3 months ago by

Ricky Siregar

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Wide and Cheap Land in Poncokusumo Tumpang, Malang
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 104 Thousand /sqm

Wide and Cheap Land in Poncokusumo Tumpang, Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Specifications: Land Area: 2400m2 Land Certificate: D Front Width: 17m Orientation: North Concrete Roadside *Selling Price: 250 million (Negotiabl...

LT 2400 m²

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

Updated 25 days ago by

ANTONIUS HOGY HENDRAWANTO Hendra

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
I73 Land Plot for Sale, Near Campus Area, Can Be Built as Boarding House / Shop House
4
IDR 8,4 Billion Total
IDR 70 Million /sqm

Lowokwaru, Malang

I73 Land Plot for Sale in Grand Arumba - Lowokwaru, Malang City Near SD Anak Saleh & UMM UB UM Specifications: - Legality: SHM (Private Ownershi...

LT 120 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 25 days ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
I71 Price Drop! Land for Sale Near Many Public Facilities
6
IDR 4,77 Billion Total
IDR 999 Thousand /sqm

I71 Price Drop! Land for Sale Near Many Public Facilities

Tumpang, Malang

I71 PRICE DROP Land for sale at zero Bokor Main Road, Tumpang, Malang Land area 4774 m² Front width 38 m Length 125 m Legal status: SHM (Certif...

LT 4774 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 25 days ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Rare Twin Orange Gem Street Area 333 Rare Elite Favorite
3
IDR 4,99 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Rare Twin Orange Gem Street Area 333 Rare Elite Favorite

Permata Jingga, Malang

FOR SALE RARE LAND AT PERMATA JINGGA SOEKARNO HATTA MALANG CITY ROW JALAN KEMBAR BOULEVARD LOCATION: ELITE RESIDENTIAL AREA PERMATA JINGGA SOEKAR...

LT 333 m²

H Budi

Updated 3 months ago by

H Budi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Rare Land 105 West Permata Jingga Elite Premium
4
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Rare Land 105 West Permata Jingga Elite Premium

Permata Jingga, Malang

FOR SALE RARE LAND PERMATA JINGGA SOEKARNO HATTA MALANG FAVORITE BLOCK WEST AREA LOCATION: ELITE HOUSING PERMATA JINGGA SOEKARNO HATTA MALANG CIT...

LT 105 m²

H Budi

Updated 3 months ago by

H Budi

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
I60 Land Plot for Sale Near Machung University
2
IDR 3,82 Billion Total
IDR 8,23 Million /sqm

I60 Land Plot for Sale Near Machung University

Tidar, Malang

(20 meters from Tidar Main Road) Land area 464 m² (18x25.7) Freehold Certificate Price 8.25 million/m² Total price 3.828 Billion (any offer con...

LT 464 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 25 days ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Plot in Pine Hill Cluster, The Araya Malang
5
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot in Pine Hill Cluster, The Araya Malang

Araya, Malang

(RN034) - Most Comprehensive Housing Facilities (Persada Hospital, Plaza Araya, Numerous Schools, Restaurants, Cafes, Club House, Golf Course, Pade...

LT 200 m²

Njoo Rio Kurniawan Wiranata

Updated 3 months ago by

Njoo Rio Kurniawan Wiranata

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Malang City Land 3 Minutes from Toll Exit and Abd Saleh Airport
4
IDR 184 Million Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 80 m²

LiamProject

Updated 25 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Malang City Land 300 Million in a Scenic Area Near a Large Campus
4
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 105 m²

LiamProject

Updated 25 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Cheap Land Ready to Build Near Unitri in Jedong Wagir Malang
9
IDR 2,26 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Wagir, Malang

Price Drop Again❗️ Ready-to-Build Land for Sale in Dalisodo Jedong Village, Wagir District, Malang Regency Unitri Campus is under constructio...

LT 3025 m²

SUGIANTO

Updated 3 months ago by

SUGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Malang City Land, Sukun Bandulan Location, Near Mall
5
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang City Land, Sukun Bandulan Location, Near Mall

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 70 m²

Afifah

Updated 25 days ago by

Afifah

Independent

Land for Sale in Malang City, Sawojajar, Ranugrati
6
IDR 808 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Malang City, Sawojajar, Ranugrati

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this modern land, for sale offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 147 m²

Afifah

Updated 3 months ago by

Afifah

Independent

Affordable land in Malang city, suitable for building a house, available with installment payments.
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Specifications: - Freehold Certificate (SHM) - Land area starting from 72 m² - Car access - 6 m road row - One gate system Selling points: 5 minu...

LT 72 m²

Dimas

Updated 25 days ago by

Dimas

Independent

Affordable Land in Sukun, Malang City, Residential Area
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,27 Million /sqm

Affordable Land in Sukun, Malang City, Residential Area

Sukun, Malang

Specifications: - Legality: Freehold Title - 6-Meter Road Frontage - Area Starting from 72m2 - Car Access - Flood-Free Nearest Locations: - 15 Minu...

LT 66 m²

G

Updated 25 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Land in Malang City, Residential Environment
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land in Malang City, Residential Environment

Mulyorejo, Malang

Land in Mulyorejo, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property als...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Wagir Malang Residential Land 15 Minutes to the Airport
5
IDR 84 Million Total
IDR 1,12 Million /sqm

Wagir Malang Residential Land 15 Minutes to the Airport

Wagir, Malang

Specifications: - Legal Status: Freehold Title (SHM) - Road Frontage: 6 Meters - Area: Starting from 72m² - Car Access - Flood-Free Nearest Locati...

LT 75 m²

G

Updated 25 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Strategic Land 6 Minutes to UB Campus, UIN Malang City
5
IDR 305 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Land 6 Minutes to UB Campus, UIN Malang City

Merjosari, Malang

> Land area 105 m > Road width 6m > Legality SHM Location Information: > Near UIN, UNISMA, UMM, UB, ITN campuses > Many boarding h...

LT 105 m²

G

Updated 25 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Flood-Free, Land, SHM, Near City Park, Can Be Instalment.
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Flood-Free, Land, SHM, Near City Park, Can Be Instalment.

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 75 m²

A

Updated 25 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Menampilkan 1.061-1.080 properti