Luas Tanah
Land Ready to Build Suitable for Residence Malang
4
IDR 65 Million Total
IDR 1,08 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Suitable for Residence Malang

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. Its categorization is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Wagir Malang Land Ready to Build
5
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Wagir Malang Land Ready to Build

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. M...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Land in Malang Ready to Build, Wagir
5
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,21 Million /sqm

Land in Malang Ready to Build, Wagir

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir, Malang. For sale in a serene area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this propert...

LT 66 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 21 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Location in Merjosarit near Campus
5
IDR 273 Million Total
IDR 44,8 Thousand /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comforta...

LT 78 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Malang City Center Land Plot, 5 Minutes from Madyopuro Toll Exit
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this pristine land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable resid...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Malang City Land Plot for Hundreds of Millions, Just a Step Away from Pakis Toll Exit
5
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,71 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 70 m²

Chandra

Updated 21 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

City Center Malang Land Plot
6
IDR 1,24 Billion Total
IDR 42,9 Thousand /sqm

City Center Malang Land Plot

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this serene single-story land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic ...

LT 170 m²

Inova Arumita

Updated 3 months ago by

Inova Arumita

Nyonya Rumah Management
Malang Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Residence
4
IDR 234 Million Total
IDR 38,4 Thousand /sqm

Malang Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Residence

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 78 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 4 months ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Cheap Land Malang
5
IDR 108 Million Total
IDR 20,8 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Malang

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence....

LT 72 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land, Certificate of Ownership, Near University, in Tlogomas
4
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 20,8 Thousand /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. M...

LT 120 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 4 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Location on Main Road Suitable for Boarding Houses and Residential SHM
5
IDR 307 Million Total
IDR 3,1 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this pr...

LT 99 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 21 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Land / Plot for Sale in Petungsewu Dau Malang
3
IDR 1,83 Billion Total
IDR 2,4 Thousand /sqm

Land / Plot for Sale in Petungsewu Dau Malang

Dau, Malang

Land / Plot for Sale in Petungsewu Dau, Malang Land area: 874 m² Dimensions: 23 x 38 m Certificate status: SHM (Freehold Title) Orientation...

LT 874 m²

Engkel Said Marcos

Updated 5 months ago by

Engkel Said Marcos

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Downtown Malang
6
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,11 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Downtown Malang

Klojen, Malang

For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Pulau-pulau Area, Klojen Malang Land Area 225 m2 Dimensions 12m x 18m Facing South Legality SHM (Certifica...

LT 225 m²

Kezia Liliana

Updated 21 days ago by

Kezia Liliana

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap Land Malang
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 34,7 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Malang

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this pr...

LT 72 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 5 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build for Sale in Klojen, Malang
5
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,11 Million /sqm

Land Plot Ready to Build for Sale in Klojen, Malang

Klojen, Malang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Pulau-pulau Area, Klojen, Malang Land Area: 225 m2 Dimensions: 12m x 18m Facing South Legality: SHM (Cert...

LT 225 m²

Cindy

Updated 21 days ago by

Cindy

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap Land Plot For Sale In Villa Puncak Tidar, Vpt Malang
5
IDR 6,44 Billion Total
IDR 8,73 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Plot For Sale In Villa Puncak Tidar, Vpt Malang

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

*Cheap Land Plot for Sale at Villa Puncak Tidar, VPT Malang* Land Area 859 m² Dimensions 20 x 42.5 m Facing northwest SHM (Certificate of Freehol...

LT 859 m²

TIRTA EFENDI

Updated 6 months ago by

TIRTA EFENDI

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Flood-Free Land Plot in Buring Area Near Toll Road Access
3
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land Plot in Buring Area Near Toll Road Access

Kedungkandang, Malang

Land in Kedungkandang. Own this modern single-story plot of land, now available for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for th...

LT 80 m²

Ivan Octavianus

Updated 6 days ago by

Ivan Octavianus

INMAX Property
Plot in Housing with SHM
6
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,28 Million /sqm

Plot in Housing with SHM

Pakis, Malang

Single-story land in Pakis, Malang. Available for sale in a tranquil area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Owner...

LT 66 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 23 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

Very Cheap, Land in Pakis
6
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 218 Thousand /sqm

Very Cheap, Land in Pakis

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence....

LT 3886 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 19 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

Rarely Available, Golf View Plots in Araya
7
IDR 7,39 Billion Total
IDR 8,7 Million /sqm

Rarely Available, Golf View Plots in Araya

Araya, Malang

Single-story land in Araya, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB This property also excels because: ...

LT 850 m²

YUDI (WYY)

Updated 23 days ago by

YUDI (WYY)

Independent

Menampilkan 101-120 properti