Luas Tanah
Land 100 m2 on Main Road, SHM Certificate, Malang City, Malang
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 100 m²

A

Updated 2 months ago by

Anggi

Independent

Premium Villa SHM Fully Furnished Quiet and Secure Location
5
IDR 875 Million Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

Premium Villa SHM Fully Furnished Quiet and Secure Location

Batu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Batu, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and has the...

LT 84 m²

A

Updated 18 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

SHM Land Plot Free from Flooding in Malang
5
IDR 66 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Free from Flooding in Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this proper...

LT 66 m²

A

Updated 18 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Strategic Land in Developing Area, 7 Minutes to Umm Malang Campus
7
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this propert...

LT 75 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 18 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

SHM Land Plot in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 18 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot 180 Million Malang, 9 Minutes to Unmer Campus
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 18 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Ready for Title Transfer in Malang City with Car Access and Paving
4
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 147 m²

LiamProject

Updated 18 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land Plot in Malang City Near Airport with Mount Semeru View
4
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ke...

LT 70 m²

LiamProject

Updated 18 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Ready-to-Transfer Land in Bumiayu Gadang, Malang City, Accessible Road
5
IDR 593 Million Total
IDR 5,29 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable...

LT 112 m²

LiamProject

Updated 18 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Sukun Plot Land Malang City Jl Bandulan 180 Million An
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sukun Plot Land Malang City Jl Bandulan 180 Million An

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 72 m²

LiamProject

Updated 18 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Mursh Plot Land Near Malang City Campus
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Mursh Plot Land Near Malang City Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 18 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Plot Near Malang Toll Exit Strategic Location
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Near Malang Toll Exit Strategic Location

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 18 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Strategic Location Cheap Land Plots in Malang City
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,56 Million /sqm

Strategic Location Cheap Land Plots in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property als...

LT 78 m²

Andy

Updated 18 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land in Malang7 Minutes from Toll Exit and Pakis Airport
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Land in Malang7 Minutes from Toll Exit and Pakis Airport

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this ...

LT 72 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 18 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Malang located 7 minutes from Toll Exit and Pakis Airport.
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 72 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 18 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Malang Land located 7 minutes from Toll Exit and Pakis Airport.
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 72 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 18 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land with Access to Road, 5 Minutes to UMM Campus, Location in Tlogomas.
6
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Land in Tlogomas, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property ...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 18 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land with Road Access 5 Minutes to UMM Campus, Located in Tlogomas
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Tlogomas, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 18 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land with Road Access 5 Minutes to UMM Campus, Location in Tlogomas.
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Tlogomas, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 18 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land with Access to Road 5 Minutes to UMM Campus Located in Tlogomas
5
IDR 445 Million Total
IDR 4,49 Million /sqm

Tlogomas, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Tlogomas, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 99 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 18 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Menampilkan 121-140 properti