Luas Tanah
Cheapest Land Plots at Raya Golf Utama Araya, Most Affordable in Malang
3
IDR 5,49 Billion Total
IDR 7,49 Million /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

*Land ARAYA MALANG MAIN ROAD..!!* *Beneath the Market..Only 7.5 Million/sqm..!!* Super Strategic: - Main Road of Housing Complex - Two-way street ...

LT 733 m²

Galih Prastyo Budi

Updated 23 days ago by

Galih Prastyo Budi

Konig Property West
Cheapest Land Plots in Golf Utama Araya Main Area, Lowest Price in Malang
3
IDR 5,49 Billion Total
IDR 7,48 Million /sqm

Blimbing, Malang

*ARAYA MALANG LAND ON MAIN ROAD!!* *UNDER THE MARKET..Only 7.5 Million/m2..!!* Super Strategic: - Main Housing Road/Mainroad - Two-way road - Near...

LT 733 m²

Galih Prastyo Budi

Updated 23 days ago by

Galih Prastyo Budi

Konig Property West
Private Land for Sale, Roadside Plots in the Village
5
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,41 Million /sqm

Private Land for Sale, Roadside Plots in the Village

Bululawang, Malang

Private land sold by plot Located on the roadside of Tugu Hitam, Krebet, Bululawang, Malang Near SMK Walisongo 400 meters from the provincial highw...

LT 60 m²

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Updated 23 days ago by

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale Near Suhat Aircraft Monument Malang
2
IDR 19 Trillion Total
IDR 19 Billion /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale Near Suhat Aircraft Monument Malang

Lowokwaru, Malang

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND NEAR AIRPLANE MONUMENT - SOEHAT ROUNDABOUT MALANG ✨ Specifications: Width = 25 meters Length = 40 meters Area = 1000 squ...

LT 1000 m²

Wulandaru

Updated 19 days ago by

Wulandaru

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land for Sale in Villa Bukit Tidar, Malang City
1
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 4,23 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Villa Bukit Tidar, Malang City

Lowokwaru, Malang

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND NEAR VILLA BUKIT TIDAR ✨ Specifications: Width = 10 meters Length = 13 meters Area = 130 square meters SHM (Certificate ...

LT 130 m²

Wulandaru

Updated 19 days ago by

Wulandaru

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Cheap Land in Singosari
1
IDR 12,2 Billion Total
IDR 4,23 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Singosari

Jabung, Malang

Strategic road with heavy vehicle traffic. Industrial area, warehouses, Pertamina.

LT 2890 m²

CAROLINE (CRH) handajani

Updated 19 days ago by

CAROLINE (CRH) handajani

Brighton Excellent, Malang
Land Ready to Build with Easy Access in Bamban Pakis Malang
1
IDR 33,7 Billion Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build with Easy Access in Bamban Pakis Malang

Pakis, Malang

Specifications: Land Area: 9,119 m² Front Width: ± 33.13 m² Rear Width (wider): ± 50.69 m² Length: 213.77 m² Legal Status: Freehold (SHM) Se...

LT 9119 m²

MIKHAEL ANDRIAN SUSENO

Updated 23 days ago by

MIKHAEL ANDRIAN SUSENO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Hook Land on the Main Road of Lembah Dieng Malang
1
IDR 9,36 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Hook Land on the Main Road of Lembah Dieng Malang

Dieng, Malang

Specifications: Hook Position Directly next to Banana Kids Club Lembah Dieng Near My Little Island School Across from Belle Crown Land Are...

LT 1040 m²

MIKHAEL ANDRIAN SUSENO

Updated 23 days ago by

MIKHAEL ANDRIAN SUSENO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land Zero Road Halim Perdana Kusuma Malang
1
IDR 3,78 Billion Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Zero Road Halim Perdana Kusuma Malang

Kedungkandang, Malang

Specifications: Strategic location at kilometer zero Near De Casablanca Residence Land Area 1,010 m² Dimensions 25.25 m² × 40 m² Title Deed: ...

LT 1010 m²

MIKHAEL ANDRIAN SUSENO

Updated 23 days ago by

MIKHAEL ANDRIAN SUSENO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Quick Sale of Hook Land in Pringgodani, Malang City
6
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 4,86 Million /sqm

Quick Sale of Hook Land in Pringgodani, Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

QUICK SALE: HOOK LAND in Pringgodani, Malang City Land Width: 13 m Land Length: 17 m LAND AREA: +/- 230 m² LAND CERTIFICATE: SHM (Freehold Title)...

LT 230 m²

Ghany Ghamry

Updated 19 days ago by

Ghany Ghamry

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land Ready to Build in the Strategic Location of Araya Golf Area.
1
IDR 561 Billion Total
IDR 1,87 Billion

Araya, Malang

LAND FOR SALE, READY TO BUILD, STRATEGIC LOCATION IN ARAYA GOLF AREA ARAYA GOLF LAND SIZE 300 M² PRICE IDR 1,875,000,000 (IDR 6,250,000 PER M²...

LT 300 m²

Ghany Ghamry

Updated 17 days ago by

Ghany Ghamry

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Unit Langka Dijual Tanah Luas Nol Jalan Besar Raya Langsep Malang
5
IDR 152 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Klojen, Malang

Spesifikasi : Luas Tanah 16.967 Hadap Timur Sertifikat Hak Milik Nb: di lokasi sudah ada beberapa bangunan baru cocok untuk dijadikan fasilitas ol...

LT 16967 m²

Ghany Ghamry

Updated 19 days ago by

Ghany Ghamry

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Certificate of Residential Land Plot, 5 Minutes from UIN Malang Campus, Ideal for Building a Boarding House
9
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 168 square meters Front width 6 meters Legality: SHM (Freehold title) Car access 6-meter paved road access 5 minutes to Begawan Apa...

LT 168 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 23 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Suitable for Building Boarding Houses, Residential Land Plots, Certificate, 5 Minutes from UMM Malang Campus
11
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,52 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 85 m² Front width 6 meters Freehold title (SHM) Car access Road width: 6 meters paved road 5 minutes from Begawan Apartment 5 minutes from U...

LT 85 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 23 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

Suitable for Building a House, 3 Minutes from Pakis Malang Toll Exit, Land Plots for Sale, Freehold Title Available
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Pakis, Malang

Area 72 meters Front width 6 meters SHM legality Car access 7-meter paving road access 3 minutes to Pakis Malang Toll Gate 3 minutes to Abd. Saleh...

LT 72 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 23 days ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

5 Minutes to Brawijaya University Malang Freehold Title, Sold Per Plot
5
IDR 297 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Area 85 meters Front width 7 meters Freehold title (SHM) Car access Paved road width 6.5 meters - 6 minutes from Muhammadiyah University of Malang...

LT 85 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 23 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

For Sale: Land Plot 5 Minutes from UIN Malang Campus, Certificate
4
IDR 588 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Size 168 square meters Front width 7 meters Status Freehold (SHM) Car access Road width (paved) 6.5 meters - 6 minutes to UMM Campus - 5 minutes t...

LT 168 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 23 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Land Parcel For Sale 5 Minutes From Unmer Malang Campus Certified
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bandulan, Malang

Size 76 square meters Front width 7 meters Status: Freehold Title (SHM) Car access Paved road width 6.5 meters - 7 minutes to UNMER Campus - 8 min...

LT 76 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 23 days ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Promo Land on Main Road in Malang City, Potential for Business
4
IDR 665 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 121 m²

Muthia

Updated 30 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Promo of Plots of Land in Malang City for 200 Million, Installment Options Available
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And th...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 30 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Menampilkan 1.501-1.520 properti