Luas Tanah
For Sale: Prime Land on Jaksa Agung Suprapto Street, Celaket, Near Malang Police Station, Saiful Anwar Hospital, Corjesu School, Avia Store, Blimbing. Ideal for Business, Restaurants, Banks, Boarding Houses, Hotels, Offices & Investment.
5
IDR 13,5 Billion Total
IDR 26,9 Million /sqm

Rampal Celaket, Malang

Land in Rampal Celaket. Own this modern single-story land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

LT 501 m²

Edo  Inmax_property

Updated 14 days ago by

Edo Inmax_property

Inmax Infinite
Strategic Land Ex Plaza in the Center of Malang City
10
IDR 515 Trillion Total
IDR 19,4 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Ex Plaza in the Center of Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND Former Plaza in the Center of Malang City Location near Malang City Square Land area 5152 m² Remaining Former Plaza b...

LT 5152 m²

Ghany Ghamry

Updated 14 days ago by

Ghany Ghamry

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Strategic Land with Easy Access in Lowokdoro, Sukun, Malang
4
IDR 60 Billion Total
IDR 7,22 Million /sqm

Strategic Land with Easy Access in Lowokdoro, Sukun, Malang

Sukun, Malang

Specifications: Legal: SHM in hand East-facing Land Area: 8,300 sqm Front Width: approx. 68m Length: 122m 40ft Container Access Total Price: IDR 6...

LT 8300 m²

AMELIA

Updated 15 days ago by

AMELIA

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Tanah Untuk Investasi Daerah Dau
1
IDR 4,48 Billion Total
IDR 2,3 Million /sqm

Tanah Untuk Investasi Daerah Dau

Dau, Malang

Tanah 1 lantai di Dau, Malang. Dijual di wilayah yang tenang. Dengan kategorinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: SHM - Sertifikat Hak Mili...

LT 1952 m²

RP

Updated 8 days ago by

R-House Property

Independent

Affordable at Graha Golf Araya, Back on Boulevard Street
2
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Affordable at Graha Golf Araya, Back on Boulevard Street

Araya, Malang

Ready-to-build lot in Graha Golf I Araya Size 12 x 25 meters Wide road row Southwest facing Price is negotiable NJOP 4,605,000/m² Secondhand

LT 300 m²

Yenny Setiawati

Updated 2 months ago by

Yenny Setiawati

INMAX Property
Strategic Cheap Land Near Terminal in Teluk Bayur Malang
3
IDR 460 Million Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Strategic Cheap Land Near Terminal in Teluk Bayur Malang

Blimbing, Malang

Specifications: Land Area: 144 m² Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Price: Rp 3.2 million /m² (Negotiable) Strategic Location: - Near the termin...

LT 144 m²

MIKHAEL ANDRIAN SUSENO

Updated 8 days ago by

MIKHAEL ANDRIAN SUSENO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Inexpensive And Suitable For Housing In Tasikmadu
4
IDR 42 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Inexpensive And Suitable For Housing In Tasikmadu

Tasikmadu, Malang

Dry land in the Tasikmadu area near Kepuharjo, ready for housing construction. The front width of the land is 12 meters. Price is still negotiable....

LT 14010 m²

Yenny Setiawati

Updated 8 days ago by

Yenny Setiawati

INMAX Property
Land for sale in Malang city.
3
IDR 910 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Malang city.

Malang Kota, Malang

Private land for sale Location: Bumiayu, Malang City Land size approximately 700 m² Car accessible 25 m from main road Price per m² IDR 1,300,000...

LT 700 m²

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Updated 2 months ago by

Donny propertiupdatemalang

Independent

Hook Land in Puri Dieng - Near UNMER, Ready to Build.
1
IDR 815 Million Total
IDR 3,43 Million /sqm

Hook Land in Puri Dieng - Near UNMER, Ready to Build.

Dieng, Malang

- Hook Position Land - Located in a secure residential complex - On a wide street row - Quiet neighborhood situation - Negotiable price - Close to ...

LT 237 m²

Evilianita Santoso

Updated 15 days ago by

Evilianita Santoso

INMAX Property
Tanah Kavling di Jalan Kembar Cluster Greenwood Golf Kota Araya Malang
5
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

Dijual Tanah Kavling di Jalan Kembar Cluster Greenwood Golf Kota Araya Malang Luas Tanah 375m2 Dimensi 15m x 25m Hadap Utara Legalitas SHGB / PPJB...

LT 375 m²

MUHLAS  ZUHDI

Updated 20 hours ago by

MUHLAS ZUHDI

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Very Cheap Land Kepanjen Malang
8
IDR 14,1 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Very Cheap Land Kepanjen Malang

Kepanjen, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Kepanjen, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and ...

LT 9430 m²

HERI'S PROPERTI MALANG

Updated 23 hours ago by

HERI'S PROPERTI MALANG

Independent

F013 Vast Strategic Land, Near Wendit Tourist Area
2
IDR 7,53 Billion Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

F013 Vast Strategic Land, Near Wendit Tourist Area

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this serene single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfort...

LT 3140 m²

friska

Updated 3 days ago by

friska

ERA VENTURA
Land for Sale Hook Position Building Bonus Negotiable Price
8
IDR 4,48 Billion Total
IDR 8,7 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Hook Position Building Bonus Negotiable Price

Malang Kota, Malang

*For Sale: Land with Building Hook near UB Dieng, UNMER & Malang City Point in Dieng, Malang City* Specifications: - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Ti...

LT 516 m²

Rosita Mia

Updated 3 days ago by

Rosita Mia

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land 180 Million in Malang City, Asset Potential, 5 Minutes from UMM Campus
4
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property is als...

LT 75 m²

Muthia

Updated 8 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Remaining 1 Unit Ready for Title Transfer, Potential Boarding House in Malang City
4
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 200 m²

Muthia

Updated 8 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Potential Boarding House Land in Malang City, 7 Minutes from UB Campus
5
IDR 784 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable plot of land, now for sale, offering complete facilities, perfect for those seeking a cozy home. ...

LT 224 m²

Muthia

Updated 8 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land for 200 Million Rupiah in Malang City, Very Potential and Strategic
4
IDR 189 Million Total
IDR 2,62 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this beautiful piece of land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategi...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 8 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Residential Area Plot Land with SHM Ready to Build
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,57 Million /sqm

Residential Area Plot Land with SHM Ready to Build

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title Certificate And this p...

LT 84 m²

Deandra

Updated 10 days ago by

Deandra

Independent

Former Truck Parking Garage Land in Kendal Payak, Malang
1
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Former Truck Parking Garage Land in Kendal Payak, Malang

Pakisaji, Malang

FOR SALE FORMER TRUCK PARKING GARAGE LAND KENDAL PAYAK MALANG SPECIFICATIONS Land area: 3,000m² Dimensions: ± 20m x 150m Area of old building: 3...

LT 3000 m²

PW

Updated 15 days ago by

Palupi Winmax

WinMax Pakuwon City
Land Promo in the 200 Million Range in Malang City, 7 Minutes from Ub, Uin, Umm Campuses
4
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 70 m²

Muthia

Updated 15 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Menampilkan 141-160 properti