Luas Tanah
Land For Sale Bandulan Baru Sukun Malang City
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Bandulan Baru Sukun Malang City

Bandulan, Malang

SHM Land Area 72 square meters Front Width 6 meters Car Access Location Information: 5 Minutes to UNMER Campus 5 Minutes to Malang City Point 5 Mi...

LT 72 m²

Affi

Updated 3 months ago by

Affi

Independent

Land Ready for Name Transfer, Sukun, Malang City
5
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,28 Million /sqm

Land Ready for Name Transfer, Sukun, Malang City

Sukun, Malang

Specifications: - Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) - Road Row: 6 Meters - Area: Starting from 105m2 - Car Access - Flood-Free Nearest Locations: - 15...

LT 105 m²

G

Updated 25 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Land with Road Access, Location in Bumiayu, 7 Minutes to Airport
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,57 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and the...

LT 70 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 25 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land Porous Highway Location in Bumiayu 7 Minutes Airport
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8,57 Million /sqm

Land Porous Highway Location in Bumiayu 7 Minutes Airport

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers comprehensive facilities...

LT 70 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 25 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Porous Land on Main Road Location in Bumiayu 7 Minutes to Airport
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 75 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 25 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Strategic Land Plot in Bandulan Sukun Near Unmer, Malang City
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,77 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following category: - Certificate: - And this property stands out because: ...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 25 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

For Sale, Land Plot, Malang City, Deunmer
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 3,37 Million /sqm

For Sale, Land Plot, Malang City, Deunmer

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully-facilitated environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 89 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 25 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Merjosari Residential Land, Malang City, Suitable for Housing
5
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

> Land area 75 m > Width 7m > Legality SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Location Information: > Near UIN, UNISMA, UMM, UB, ITN campuses...

LT 75 m²

G

Updated 25 days ago by

Gagas

Independent

Suitable for Building Residential Center in Malang City, Ready-to-Build Land Area.
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pro...

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land with Road Access in Malang City Near Toll Road and Airport Access
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Bumiayu, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ho...

LT 75 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 25 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Limited Formation Area Settlement Zone Ready-to-Build Plot
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Limited Formation Area Settlement Zone Ready-to-Build Plot

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Limited Unit Formed Area Low-Cost Housing Land Zone
5
IDR 98 Million Total
IDR 1,36 Million /sqm

Limited Unit Formed Area Low-Cost Housing Land Zone

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residen...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Limited Unit Beside Thursina Affordable Land Formed Area
5
IDR 287 Million Total
IDR 4,34 Million /sqm

Limited Unit Beside Thursina Affordable Land Formed Area

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land Plot Suitable for Investment Near a Major University in Malang City
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a strategic residen...

LT 200 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 25 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Strategic Land with Access for 2 Cars, Ready for Name Transfer, Suitable for Building Residences
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this ...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Ready to Build Lot, Ready for Title Transfer, 8 Minutes to Brawijaya, Includes Public Facilities
5
IDR 342 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 25 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City, Merjosari Location, Jl. Joyoagung
5
IDR 203 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ha...

LT 58 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

5
IDR 203 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers comprehensive facilities...

LT 58 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

5
IDR 203 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 58 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Installment Payment Includes Public Facilities for the Best Location Ready-to-Build Plot
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm